Masters Athletics
Track and Field - World Rankings

 

Home Records Rankings Results Athletes Links Sitemap
 




Masters Athletics - Track and Field
World Rankings 2010 - Shot Put


Men - M 35 - 39 - 7.26 kg




21.29 Adam Nelson USA
Zürich 18.08.2010
19.45 Milan Haborák SVK
Nitra 27.06.2010
19.38 Mark Edwards GBR
Loughborough 14.07.2010
19.37 Andy Dittmar GER
Gotha 02.07.2010
19.26 Burger Lambrechts RSA
Potchefstroom 04.03.2010
19.02 i Marco Dodoni ITA
Schio 20.02.2010
18.95 i Chad Smith USA
Flagstaff 16.01.2010
18.83 Manuel Martinez Gutierrez ESP
Aviles 17.07.2010
18.44 Wim Blondeel BEL
Bruxelles 18.07.2010
18.44 Stephane Szuster FRA
Valence 10.07.2010
(10)




18.29 Paolo Dal Soglio ITA
Pergine Valsugana 10.07.2010
18.05 Richard Harrison USA
Durham 24.04.2010
18.00 Yojer Enrique Medina VEN
Barquisismeto 19.06.2010
17.97 i Jean Luc Mastromauro FRA
Bodeaux 31.01.2010
17.92 i Ali Rahmani IRN
Kyiv 09.01.2010
17.57 Chad Lindsay USA
Fort Collins 28.08.2010
17.23 Michael Johansen DEN
Odense 07.08.2010
17.13 Jaroslav Žitňanský SVK
Bern 30.05.2010
16.89 Impraim Fanartzis GRE

Patras 12.06.2010
16.82 Vasiliy Rvachov RUS
Moscow 06.06.2010
(20)




16.68 Zsolt Varga HUN
Pecs 09.06.2010
16.60 Jean Luc Mastromauro FRA
Martigues 09.05.2010
16.55 Carles Gerones Sierra ESP
L'Hospital/Llobregat 13.06.2010
16.47 Luis Heredio Costa POR
Lisboa 14.07.2010
16.36 Gintas Degutis LTU
Toronto 12.06.2010
16.18 Roger Strasser SUI
Wohlen 12.06.2010
15.78 Yvan Chapuis SUI
Sion 24.04.2010
15.75 Nuno Serra POR
Luso 10.07.2010
15.70 i Roman Šebrle CZE
Doha 12.03.2010
15.69 Zsolt Varga HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(30)




15.67 Oliver Rohwer GER
Hannover 06.02.2010
15.64 Vincenzo Tarallo ITA
Matera 26.07.2010
15.54 Fernando Paredes Fernandez ESP
Vigo 24.07.2010
15.53 Andy Dawkins GBR
Cosford 07.07.2010
15.52 Tomi Nissinen FIN
Muurame 06.07.2010
15.48 Gerardo Adolfo Maurer CHI
Santiago/Chile 01.05.2010
15.44 Jean Pierre Horbaty FRA
Etampes 28.08.2010
15.44 Gerhard Zillner AUT
Mürzzuschlag 20.06.2010
15.38 Sergej Rudenko RUS
Moscow 27.03.2010
15.35 Martin Fischer GER
Lemgo 21.05.2010
(40)




15.33 i Mika Loikkanen FIN
Helsinki 24.01.2010
15.32 Pakinder Singh IND
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
15.32 Udo Lehmann GER
Regis-Breitlingen 12.06.2010
15.29 Wayne Willis AUS
Adelaide 28.01.2010
15.21 Gerardo Maurer SUI
Lugano 17.07.2010
15.19 Daniel Zarpellon ITA
Padova 12.06.2010
15.14 Martin Kliment SVK
Nove Zamky 14.08.2010
15.14 i Antonin Hübner CZE
Jablonec 13.02.2010
15.11 Mark Landa USA
Mesa 12.06.2010
15.09 Michael Lischka GER
Aichach 02.10.2010
(50)




15.08 Serge Mouton FRA
Martigues 12.06.2010
15.07 Daniele Tiozzo ITA
Lodi 16.05.2010
15.05 Victor Barcot USA
Eugene 26.06.2010
15.05 Sandro Ricardo Martins BRA
Maringa 10.10.2010


Men - M 40 - 44




17.82 i Tilmann Northoff GER
Leverkusen 07.02.2010
17.70 Paolo Dal Soglio ITA
Comacchio 26.09.2010
17.69 Richard Harrison USA
North Reading 22.06.2010
16.78 Oliver Rohwer GER
Plön 25.07.2010
16.47 Gintas Degutis LTU
Toronto 24.07.2010
16.06 i Michael Mertens GER
Hannover 06.02.2010
15.88 Pascal Desbordes FRA
Rennes 06.06.2010
15.55 Roland Mändla EST
Jögeva 27.05.2010
15.46 Mark Wiseman GBR
Solihull 08.08.2010
15.43 John Nicholls GBR
Blackburn 05.06.2010
(10)




15.28 Francisco de Paula Caetano BRA
Sertaozinho 11.07.2010
15.26 Conradie Scheepers RSA
Potchefstroom 04.03.2010
15.18 i Stein Kuiper NED
Kamloops 04.03.2010
15.15 Peter Kalveram GER
Weinheim 21.07.2010
15.06 Oliver Dück GER
Bad Endorf 13.05.2010
15.04 Dariusz Merta POL
Torun 26.06.2010
14.99 Iver Hytten NOR
Heggedal 28.08.2010
14.95 Vicente Navarro Minana ESP
Zaragoza 20.02.2010
14.77 Arvi Lepp EST
Rakvere 03.06.2010
14.76 Mariusz Kosinski CAN
Stouffville 19.06.2010
(20)




14.74 Grzegorz Pawelski POL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
14.69 Antonino La Placa ITA
Palermo 13.06.2010
14.61 Krzysztof Kaszuba POL
Torun 26.06.2010
14.55 Miroslaw Witek POL
Torun 26.06.2010
14.55 Flavio Sergio Pscheidt BRA
Taubate 28.07.2010
14.55 Markus Bell GER
Celle 30.05.2010
14.55 i Jose Antonio Perez ESP
Zaragoza 20.02.2010
14.54 Russell Short AUS
Murrumbeena 10.01.2010
14.54 Arileno Mesquita de Souza BRA
Rio de Janeiro 21.08.2010
14.49 Conradie Scheepers RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
(30)




14.42 Andreas Deuschle GER
Basel 05.06.2010
14.40 V. Solo de Zaldivar CHI
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
14.39 i Adrian Ernst GER
Frankfurt 26.02.2010
14.31 Antonio Penalver Asensio ESP
Murcia 16.05.2010
14.25 Simone Francioni ITA
Lodi 16.05.2010
14.23 Richard Bougard FRA
Bourg en Bresse 18.06.2010
14.19 Corrado Fantini ITA
Parma 02.06.2010
14.15 i Roman Vida SVK
Bratislava 07.02.2010
14.15 i Juan Carlos Guzman ESP
Zaragoza 20.02.2010
14.12 i Christopher Gerhard GER
Sindelfingen 13.02.2010
(40)




14.06 Milan Syrovatka CZE
Houstka 08.09.2010
14.05 Antal Bacsalmasi HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
14.01 Dag Inge Hansen NOR
Skien 27.09.2010
14.00 Pavel Penaz CZE
Novo Mesto 05.06.2010
13.98 i Adrian Ernst GER
Frankfurt 07.02.2010
14.00 end




 



Men - M 45 - 49




18.00 Stuart Gyngell AUS

Sydney 21.02.2010
17.96 Stuart Gyngell

Sydney 27.03.2010
16.16 i Pertti Hynni FIN
Helsinki 23.01.2010
16.07 i Bengt Petterson SWE
Stockholm 28.02.2010
15.97 John Nicholls GBR
Liverpool 18.09.2010
15.90 Dennis Desoto USA
Los Gatos 15.07.2010
15.82 Basil Folvarochnyy
Фоліварочний Василь
UKR
Yalta 25.09.2010
15.76 Giovanni Tubini ITA
Rezzato 08.07.2010
15.45 Pétur Guðmundsson ISL
Reykjavik 24.06.2010
15.36 Milton Girouad USA
Brighton 26.06.2010
15.35 Arto Eskelinen FIN

Varpaisjärvi 21.06.2010
(10)




15.01 Jiri Vrabel CZE
Olomouc 05.06.2010
14.98 Jeffrey Bott USA
Boulder 19.08.2010
14.66 Richard Thomson NZL
Wellington 13.02.2010
14.55 Steve Whyte GBR
Bedford 09.05.2010
14.49 Glenn Thompson USA
York 25.07.2010
14.41 Mieczyslaw Szpak POL
Torun 26.06.2010
14.39 Marek Stolarczyk POL
Zbaszynek 29.05.2010
14.38 Sergey Rubtsov KAZ
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
14.30 William Krog RSA
Pilditch 02.10.2010
14.22 Janusz Chilmanowicz POL
Torun 26.06.2010
(20)




14.21 i Uwe Krah GER
Sindelfingen 14.02.2010
14.15 Carlos Soragni ARG

Montevideo 24.04.2010
14.09 Morris Fox GBR
Stretford 04.05.2010
14.09 Norbert Demmel GER
Bogen 21.08.2010
14.02 Bruce Cook USA
Blair 13.06.2010
14.02 Linas Kulbokas LTU
Aukstadvaris 05.06.2010
14.02 Steven McEnroe USA
Reno 30.07.2010
13.82 Peter Holthuijsen NED
Aachen 02.10.2010
13.79 Raimo Hekkala FIN
Kemi 01.08.2010
13.78 Michael Perplies GER
Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
(30)




13.77 Michael Bergemann GER
Travemünde 23.07.2010
13.74 Nuri Rakhmanov RUS
Moscow 11.09.2010
13.70 Tim Edwards USA
Mesa 24.04.2010
13.69 Doug Parsons USA
Azusa 20.02.2010
13.59 Jens Schröter GER
Gera 20.06.2010
13.55 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski POL
Polczyno 03.07.2010
13.53 Rudi Wils BEL
Mol 16.05.2010
13.46 Claus Frimand DEN
Bagsvaerd 16.05.2010
13.50 end





Men - M 50 - 54 - 6 kg




17.98 i Yngve Wahlander SWE
Boras 24.01.2010
16.99 Francisco Ball PUR
Mayaguez 03.09.2010
16.69 Rob Suelflohn USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
16.20 Dennis Diaz USA
El Paso 05.06.2010
16.07 Paul Ossmann USA
Marietta 03.10.2010
15.50 Phillip Gregory USA
Indianapolis 07.08.2010
15.38 Alexander Medvedev
RUS
Nizhniy Novgorod 26.06.2010
15.27 Tony Harlin USA
Middletown 14.06.2010
15.24 Martin Vogel GER
Yutz 10.07.2010
15.23 Robert Arello USA
Weston 13.06.2010
(10)




15.14 Don Bailey USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
15.07 Henryk Radzikowski POL

Stargard 20.03.2010
14.96 Anatoliy Stetsenko UKR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
14.93 Rainer Werking GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
14.89 Curt Thomas III USA
Mesa 26.06.2010
14.87 Olksandr Tsegelnik
Цегельник Олксандр
UKR
Yalta 25.09.2010
14.77 Slobodan Miladinovic SRB

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
14.73 Tom Jensen DEN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
14.66 Michael Wohlgefahrt GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
14.64 Albert Czisch GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
(20)




14.63 Rick Anderson USA
Omaha 23.05.2010
14.60 Ed Riewerts USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
14.59 Roland Wattenbach GER
Düsseldorf 10.01.2010
14.57 Roberts Blumbergs LAT
Bauska 04.07.2010
14.56 i Craig Rinker USA
Kamloops 04.03.2010
14.51 Kostin Mikhail RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
14.48 Randy Wilson USA
Lake Tahoe 30.05.2010
14.47 Karl Jørgen Hoff NOR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
14.43 Warren Taylor USA
Albany 03.07.2010
14.37 Lance Neubauer USA
Bellingham 23.04.2010
(30)




14.32 Jorgen Halkjaer DEN
Aalborg 28.08.2010
14.31 i Kris Lettow USA
Boulder 09.01.2010
14.31 i Lance Neubauer USA
Kamloops 04.03.2010
14.28 Noel Royer FRA
Vannes 12.06.2010
14.24 Luciano Zerbini ITA
Verona 03.04.2010
14.20 Kevin McGinnis USA
Houston 24.10.2010
14.10 i Jonas Siaudinis LTU
Kaunas 27.02.2010
14.06 Robert O'Higgins USA
Hillsdale 12.06.2010
14.03 i Edmund Lanziner ITA
Ancona 20.02.2010
13.98 Charles Ronnigkeit GER
Lübeck 16.05.2010
(40)




13.97 Domingo Sanchez Salicio ESP
Zaragoza 21.02.2010
13.94 Marty Wright USA
College Station 24.04.2010
13.86 Piet Meijdam NED
Huizen 03.10.2010
13.85 Robert Earle GBR
Braintree 02.10.2010
13.85 i Don Bailey USA
Ypsilanti 07.03.2010
13.82 i Reinhard Eckel GER
Sindelfingen 14.02.2010
13.79 Juha Hietala FIN
Espoo 04.08.2010
13.74 Attila Sandor Bosak HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
13.73 Johann Stein GER
Yutz 10.07.2010
13.68 Bob Broadbridge GBR
Cardiff 04.07.2010
(50)




13.66 James Slepica CAN
Toronto 17.07.2010
 



Men - M 55 - 59




15.44 Greg Stines USA
Pasadena 05.06.2010
14.92 Greg Stines

Santa Ana 11.04.2010
14.81 Greg Stines

Costa Mesa 12.06.2010
14.54 Dave Cantwell USA
Scottsdale 06.03.2010
14.20 Vasilios Manganas GRE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
14.17 Jim Hogg GBR
Linwood 07.08.2010
14.09 Jean Claude Grunenwald FRA
Tours 05.06.2010
13.97 Joseph Myers USA
Manchester 29.08.2010
13.96 i Johan Stein GER
Sindelfingen 14.02.2010
13.91 Mieczyslaw Kubacki POL

Nowo Miasto 15.05.2010
13.88 i Michael Shiaras USA
Flagstaff 14.02.2010
13.81 i Tim Muller USA
Albuquerque 27.02.2010
(10)




13.53 Pekka Tähtinen SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
13.51 Antti Lehti FIN
Valkeakoski 05.09.2010
13.50 Charles Baer USA
Statesboro 17.04.2010
13.50 i Steve Ross USA
Albuquerque 27.02.2010
13.47 Steve Patridge USA
Lockhart 05.06.2010
13.45 Eino Lindholm FIN
Helsinki 12.09.2010
13.38 Raimo Sarv EST
Tihemetsa 29.05.2010
13.26 Mike Small GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
13.20 Shigeru Shibata 柴田 茂徳 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
13.15 Lembit Talpsepp EST
Tihemetsa 29.05.2010
(20)




13.13 Veini Holopainen FIN
Orimattila 01.08.2010
13.11 Angel Luis Garcia ESP
Zaragoza 21.02.2010
13.03 Jaroslav Hubacek CZE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
13.02 Jacobus Van Zyl RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
13.02 Waclaw Krankowski POL
Torun 26.06.2010
12.94 Arto Kemppainen FIN
Vihti 30.05.2010
12.91 Andres Bonora ARG
Mar del Plata 17.09.2010
12.86 Geoffrey Gee AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
12.84 Veikko Hyvärinen FIN
Tampere 03.07.2010
12.83 Horst Springborn GER
Berlin 30.05.2010
(30)




12.82 Virgilio Valentin Ruiz PUR
Mayaguez 03.09.2010
12.82 i Don Allemeersch CAN
Kamloops 03.03.2010
12.79 Franciszek Ryznar POL
Torun 26.06.2010
12.77 Robert O'Donnell USA
Mahwah 19.06.2010
12.71 Yuri Mityushkin UKR
Yalta 25.09.2010
12.70 Marius Bester RSA
Pildtich 02.10.2010
12.68 Ernique Zulch Herrman CHI
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
12.75 end





Men - M 60 - 64 - 5 kg




15.70 Reinhard Krone GER
Hamburg 06.06.2010
15.37 Arild Busterud NOR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
15.08 Tim Muller USA
Paradise Valley 20.11.2010
14.96 Steve Filipski USA
San Antonio 18.04.2010
14.95 Paul Economides USA
Albuquerque 13.06.2010
14.88 Craig Shumaker USA
Staten Island 05.06.2010
14.66 Richard Bauder GER
Neckarsulm 11.04.2010
14.55 i Charles Roll USA
Boston 26.03.2010
14.54 Hansruedi Stäheli GER
Bad Oeynhausen 11.09.2010
14.52 Munib Kuolvac SRB
Neckarsulm 11.04.2010
(10)




14.42 Stipo Knez CRO
Moosach 13.06.2010
14.26 Karli Trumm EST
Rebala 12.09.2010
14.25 i Neil Griffin GBR
Lee Valley 14.02.2010
14.12 Jerry Ford USA
Gresham 22.05.2010
14.03 Klaus Kynast GER
Sythen 25.04.2010
13.93 Lembit Talpsepp EST
Tallinn 29.09.2010
13.90 Leonid Krakow RUS
Moscow 27.03.2010
13.90 i Matti Kasari FIN
Jyväsklyä 20.03.2010
13.86 Ralf Unger GER
Lanaken 16.10.2010
13.85 Luke Hotte USA
Hanover 10.01.2010
(20)




13.84 Tom White USA
Grayson 26.05.2010
13.83 Kjell Adamski NOR
Halden 18.09.2010
13.80 Pavel Fencl CZE
Praha 19.06.2010
13.79 Jöran Westberg SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
13.74 Arvo Nurm EST
Vitsiku 02.10.2010
13.66 Frank Reilly USA
Myrtle Beach 26.06.2010
13.60 Frans de Laat NED
Helmond 08.07.2010
13.55 Ken Moss USA
Boston 26.03.2010
13.54 Andrzej Semborowski POL
Torun 26.06.2010
13.51 Steven Thomason USA
Atlanta 22.06.2010
(30)




13.50 Wolfgang Knüll GER
Zülpich 25.08.2010
13.44 Nakamura Tsutomu  中村 勉 JPN
Toyama 17.10.2010
13.44 i Reima Oinaanoja FIN
Helsinki 16.01.2010
13.43 Bob Peters USA
Perryville 28.08.2010
13.42 Mike Deller USA
Las Vegas 29.05.2010
13.41 Bill Victorino USA
Santa Cruz 12.06.2010
13.40 Higuti Masakazu  樋口 正和 JPN
Toyama 17.10.2010
13.40 i Hilary Goerge USA
Ypsilanti 07.03.2010
13.38 Edward Hearn USA
Charlotte 22.05.2010
13.37 Matti Kasari FIN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(40)




13.37 Fred Jessee USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010


Men - M 65 - 69




15.88 Chuck Chapin USA
Corvallis 11.08.2010
15.44 Chuck Chapin

Eugene 29.07.2010
15.37 Chuck Chapin

Eugene 05.08.2010
15.83 Kurt Goldschmidt GER
Kiel 30.05.2010
14.91 Glenn Sasser USA
Charlotte 22.05.2010
14.25 i Axel Hermanns GER
Düsseldorf 10.01.2010
14.05 Paul Economides USA
Lisle 07.08.2010
13.84 Alexander Abramov RUS     Moscow 27.03.2010
13.82 Attila Jeremias HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
13.80 Matti Jouppila FIN
Orivesi 03.08.2010
13.55 Frantisek Uhlik CZE
Brno 01.05.2010
13.46 Jost Müller GER
Bad Oeynhausen 11.09.2010
(10)




13.30 Felix Mohr GER
Emmendingen 12.06.2010
13.10 Ilmo Törmä FIN
Kauhajoki 12.09.2010
12.95 Rein Kaljumäe EST
Rebala 12.06.2010
12.82 Ray Oster USA
Davis 09.07.2010
12.70 i Theo Ripp GER
Sindelfingen 13.02.2010
12.67 Carl Wallin USA
Norwich 12.06.2010
12.61 i Vaclav Vasata CZE
Jablonec 13.02.2010
12.52 Peter Hackenschmidt SWE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
12.50 end





Men - M 70 - 74 - 4kg




14.70 Uwe Schmidt GER
Schönebeck 27.03.2010
13.99 Heikki Yli-Erkkilä FIN
Eura 21.06.2010
13.92 i Glenn Johnson USA
Boston 26.03.2010
13.77 Roland Heiler GER
Helmsheim 15.05.2010
13.72 Erich Strack GER
Wissen 17.04.2010
13.61 Esko Hilden FIN
Tampere 04.07.2010
13.43 Fred Schladen GER
Übach-Palenberg 17.06.2010
13.42 Svein Hytten NOR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
13.41 Franz Ratzer AUT
Wels 28.08.2010
13.39 Bernd Rosemeier GER
Regis-Breitingen 12.06.2010
(10)




13.30 Jose Antonio Campos ESP
Arona 03.07.2010
13.18 Robert Ward USA
Gresham 19.06.2010
13.10 Joze Ursic SLO

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
13.09 Paul Esser GER
Aachen 19.09.2010
13.00 Gerald Vaughn USA
Charlotte 10.04.2010
12.98 Jürgen Möller GER
Hamburg 05.06.2010
12.97 Gary Winters USA
Sarasota 20.02.2010
12.93 Johann Hansen GER
Hamburg 05.06.2010
12.91 Dick Schrieken NED
Oosterhout 13.06.2010
12.91 Paul Lissy USA
Palm Desert 07.02.2010
(20)




12.87 Stig Bäcklund FIN
Helsinki 22.05.2010
12.76 i Wilfried Hack GER
Sindelfingen 13.02.2010
12.68 Winfried Borghardt GER
Wolmirstedt 30.04.2010
12.61 Hartmut Behrendt GER
Regis-Breitingen 12.06.2010
12.58 Dick Pilgrim USA
Topeka 16.07.2010
12.54 Gary Schwengel USA
Milwaukee 18.09.2010
12.54 Rienhard Dahms GER
Bad Oeynhausen 11.09.2010
12.50 Wim Fokker NED
Harderwijk 21.08.2010
12.48 Egon Spissinger GER
Rastatt 09.08.2010
12.48 Taisto Hyvarinen FIN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(30)




12.47 Michael Valle USA
Winston Salem 20.11.2010
12.46 Hermann Albrecht GER
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010


Men - M 75 - 79




13.38 James Oglesby USA
Clermont 16.05.2010
12.66
Phil Shipp USA
Mesa
12.06.2010
12.60 i Jonas Mazeika LTU
Kaunas 27.02.2010
12.57 Lothar Huchthausen GER
Wolmirstedt 10.09.2010
12.50 i Antanas Cerniauskas LTU
Kaunas 27.02.2010
12.42 James Koch USA
Las Cruces 29.07.2010
12.40 Reino Laine FIN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
12.30 Osten Edlund SWE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
12.02 Bernard Karlsson SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
11.94 i Bob Ward USA
Albuquerque 27.02.2010
(10)




11.87 Lothar Huchthausen GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
11.85 i Ilpo Sopanen FIN
Jyväskylä 20.03.2010
11.77 Yang Kondo  近藤 陽州 JPN
Nara 2010
11.44 Väinö Isosaari FIN
Töysä 09.08.2010
11.24 Petar Panayotov BUL
Larissa 16.09.2010
11.23 Tarald Rui NOR
Heggedal 28.08.2010
11.16 Leif Emil Gundersrud NOR
Heggedal 19.08.2010
11.00 end





Men - M 80 - 84 - 3 kg




13.68 i Leo Saarinen FIN
Jyväskylä 20.03.2010
12.88 Arnie Gaynor USA
Santa Barbara 02.10.2010
12.23 i
Tapio Arkkila
FIN
Salo
16.01.2010
11.75 Richard Rzehak GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
11.66 Pentti Leikas FIN
Lappeenranta 23.05.2010
11.51 Radomir Skoko SRB

Larissa 16.09.2010
11.40 Rainer Sillantaus CAN
Langley 18.06.2010
11.36 Borg Stannius RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
11.31 Horst Fuhrmann GER
Regis-Breitingen 12.06.2010
11.23 Heinz Brandt GER
Neumünster 08.05.2010
(10)





10.96 Emil Bölling GER
Wolmirstedt 10.09.2010
10.88 Sigurður Haraldsson ISL
Reykjavik 29.05.2010
10.70 Samuel Messiter USA
New Britain 01.08.2010
10.64 Harvey Lewellen USA
Eugene 26.06.2010
10.58 Pavel Jilek CZE
Trebic 26.06.2010
10.51 Jim Gerhardt USA
Austin 08.08.2010
10.50 Armas Rantala FIN
Kurikka 20.08.2010
10.47 Kurt Frederik Homme NOR
Heggedal 09.09.2010
10.50 end





Men - M 85 - 89




10.54 Unto Leimukoski FIN
Helsinki 12.09.2010
10.35 i Erik Eriksson FIN

Salo 16.01.2010
9.50 end





Men - M 90 - 94
















8.50 end





Men - M 95 - 99




7.00