Full Results

An "*" preceding an athlete's name indicates they're a foreign guest athlete

W30 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   563 Rosborough, Lisa   W34 U.S. Marine,Ft. Wor       8.27
  2   431 *Marcantonio, Sand W30 unattached,Richmond       8.42
  3   206 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta Trac,Atlant       8.52
  4   666 Touya, Kimberly    W30 East Islip T,Patcho       8.52
  5   147 Conley, Indumathi  W33 Greater Bost,Attleb       9.22
  6    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio      10.62

W35 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Daley, Lisa        W37 unattached,White Pl       7.95
  2   730 Wright, Tiffany    W39 unattached,Atlanta,       8.15
  3   602 Singleton, Tracey  W39 Vision Elite,Upper        8.55
  4   270 Greenfield-Webster W35 unattached,Yonkers,       8.77

W40 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   306 Henderson, Renee   W42 unattached,Merchant       8.03
  2   469 Milligan Jackson,  W41 unattached,Tacoma,        8.45
  3   547 Richardson, Regina W42 unattached,Clayton,       8.64
  4   714 Wiemer, Susan      W41 Mass Velocit,Freepo       9.25

W45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al       8.14Q  1
  2    95 *Burnett, Evelyn   W49 unattached,Calgary,       8.82Q  2
  3   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,       8.39Q  1
  4   597 Shook, Kathleen    W45 unattached,Zionsvil       8.86Q  2
  5   611 Smith, Renay       W47 unattached,Brookhav       9.14q  2
  6   446 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Over The Hil,Clevel       9.16q  1
  7   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary        9.21q  1
  8   483 Nealy, Angela      W46 unattached,Indianap       9.25q  2
  9   390 Kuhnly, Gail       W45 Christ Life,Federal       9.51   1
 10   688 Ward, Penny        W49 unattached,Lansing,      12.71   2

W45 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al       8.06
  2   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,       8.40
  3    95 *Burnett, Evelyn   W49 unattached,Calgary,       8.71
  4   597 Shook, Kathleen    W45 unattached,Zionsvil       8.86
  5   446 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Over The Hil,Clevel       9.14
  6   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary        9.18
  7   611 Smith, Renay       W47 unattached,Brookhav       9.31
  8   483 Nealy, Angela      W46 unattached,Indianap       9.41

W50 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   183 *delGrande, Karla  W53 unattached,Toronto       X8.40
  2   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg       8.77
  3   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings       9.46
  4    66 Bowman, Jeanne     W54 So. Calif. S,Santa        9.60
  5   213 Estupiñán-Day, Sas W51 unattached,McLean,       10.00
  6   718 Williams, Kimberly W52 Mass Velocit,South       10.16
  7    13 Anderson, Dinah    W54 unattached,Houston,      10.55

W55 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   693 Warren, Sharon     W56 unattached,New York       8.92
  2   437 Matthews, Brenda   W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei       9.01
  3   669 *Trott, Rhona      W58 unattached,Hamilton       9.41
  4   489 Nicoletti, Catheri W56 Ric Rojas Ru,Nederl       9.58
  5   522 Pinto, Jennifer    W58 unattached,Brooklyn       9.80
  6   640 Stiles, Debbie     W58 So Cal Track,St. Lo      10.60
  7   486 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W57 Bohemia Trac,Islip       12.96

W60 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet       8.87
  2   676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto       9.88
  3   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      11.20

W65 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   492 O'Connor, Nadine   W65 unattached,Del Mar,       9.03

W70 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   361 Jordan, Barbara    W71 Green Mounta,South       10.28
  2   396 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall,Freder      10.44
  3   561 Roman, Mary        W71 Mass Velocit,Norwal      12.96

W75 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   405 Leek, Edythe       W76 Golden West,Sacrame      11.69

M30 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   202 Dussett, Antwon    M31 unattached,Peoria,        6.98
  2   519 Pettes, Alfy       M32 So Cal Track,Omaha,       7.09
  3   485 Nelson, Etroy      M33 unattached,Clovis,        7.22
  4   499 Overby, Randy      M32 unattached,Columbus       7.42
  5   434 Mathews, Carlos    M33 unattached,Huntsvil       7.54
 --   500 Overby, Robert     M32 unattached,Miami, F        DNF

M35 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   189 Dietz, Shaun       M35 Nike Central,Brookl       7.23Q  1
  2   345 Joachim, George    M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn       7.32Q  2
  3   516 Peete, Tecumseh    M36 Southwest Sp,Lilbur       7.26Q  1
  4    61 Borromeo, Barney   M39 unattached,Middlebo       7.37Q  2
  5   196 Drummond, Don      M37 Southwest Sp,Fresno       7.45q  2
  6   574 Sanchez Valle, Car M37 unattached,Boca Rat       7.58q  1
  7   578 Sawyer, Charles    M36 Philadelphia,Uypper       7.62q  1
  8   517 Pendland, Reggie   M37 Southwest Sp,Grand        7.79q  2
  9   334 Jackson, Corwin    M36 unattached,W. Valle       8.30   2
 10   269 Green, Thomas      M36 unattached,Sioux Ci       8.41   2
 11    43 Benzon, Hilario    M35 Ric Rojas Ru,Glenda       8.78   1

M35 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   189 Dietz, Shaun       M35 Nike Central,Brookl       7.20
  2   516 Peete, Tecumseh    M36 Southwest Sp,Lilbur       7.23   7.227
  3   196 Drummond, Don      M37 Southwest Sp,Fresno      J7.23   7.229
  4   345 Joachim, George    M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn       7.25
  5   517 Pendland, Reggie   M37 Southwest Sp,Grand        7.29
  6   574 Sanchez Valle, Car M37 unattached,Boca Rat       7.43
  7   578 Sawyer, Charles    M36 Philadelphia,Uypper       7.65

M40 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   663 Thigpen, Aaron     M42 unattached,Brentwoo       7.03Q  1
  2   448 Mccrossen, Timothy M40 unattached,Cincinna       7.65Q  2
  3   255 Gold, Jeff         M44 Maryland Mas,Odento       7.26Q  1
  4    73 Brito, Renato      M42 unattached,Venice,        8.46Q  2
  5   664 Thomas, Robert     M40 unattached,Indianap       7.41q  1
  6   292 Harry, Andrew      M44 unattached,Brooklyn       7.58q  1
  7   717 Williams, DeWayne  M40 Atlanta Trac,Bethle       7.76q  1
  8   599 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer       7.79q  1
  9   722 Winder, Leon       M42 unattached,Philadel       8.18   1
 10   473 Morrison, Jeffrey  M43 Mass Velocit,Derry,       8.55   2

M40 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   663 Thigpen, Aaron     M42 unattached,Brentwoo       6.96
  2   448 Mccrossen, Timothy M40 unattached,Cincinna       7.20
  3   664 Thomas, Robert     M40 unattached,Indianap       7.25
  4   255 Gold, Jeff         M44 Maryland Mas,Odento       7.26
  5   292 Harry, Andrew      M44 unattached,Brooklyn       7.58
  6   717 Williams, DeWayne  M40 Atlanta Trac,Bethle       7.69
  7   599 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer       7.82
  8    73 Brito, Renato      M42 unattached,Venice,        8.43

M45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    28 Barnwell, Val      M49 Nike Central,Brookl       7.33Q  3
  2   102 Butler, Lovell     M47 unattached,Wernersv       7.38Q  1
  3   649 Sullivan, Michael  M46 unattached,Gilbert,       7.44Q  2
  4   233 Frey, Randy        M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh       7.45Q  3
  5   683 Waller, Michael    M48 Christ Life,Federal       7.50Q  2
  6   420 Lovett, Mitchell   M45 Nike Central,Brookl       7.66Q  1
  7   236 Fulton Sr, Tony    M48 Nike Central,New Yo       7.50q  3
  8    48 Blake, Aaron       M46 unattached,Tacoma,        8.03q  1
  9   304 Haynes, Terrence   M45 Mass Velocit,Amhers       8.07   3
 10   313 Hill, Kinley       M47 unattached,Richmond       8.27   1
 11   594 Sheldon, Adrian    M45 unattached,Sudbury,       8.30   3
 12   352 Johnson, Rodney    M48 So. Calif. S,Los An       8.37   3
 13   720 Wilson, Rodney     M48 unattached,Lansing,       8.38   1
 14   525 Pollinger, Arnie   M47 Greater Fram,Hollis       8.61   1
 15   466 *Meyers, Darcy     M45 unattached,Calgary        8.73   3

M45 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   233 Frey, Randy        M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh       7.32
  2    28 Barnwell, Val      M49 Nike Central,Brookl       7.33
  3   102 Butler, Lovell     M47 unattached,Wernersv       7.35
  4   683 Waller, Michael    M48 Christ Life,Federal       7.42
  5   236 Fulton Sr, Tony    M48 Nike Central,New Yo       7.43
  6   649 Sullivan, Michael  M46 unattached,Gilbert,       7.45
  7   420 Lovett, Mitchell   M45 Nike Central,Brookl       7.73
  8    48 Blake, Aaron       M46 unattached,Tacoma,        8.05

M50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   612 Smith, Tom         M53 unattached,FT Wayne       7.57Q  1
  2   467 Michaels, James    M50 unattached,Oconomow       7.70Q  2
  3   449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond       7.75Q  2
  4   585 Searles, Anthony   M53 unattached,Charlott       7.87Q  1
  5   444 McBride, Gregory   M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt       7.82q  2
  6   637 Steinberg, Neil    M53 Sprint Force,Pawtuc       7.99q  2
  7   182 DeLaparra, Charles M50 2nd Wind Tra,Ridge,       8.08q  1
  8   655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott       8.33q  1
  9   657 Taft, Tucker       M54 Mass Velocit,Lexing       8.50   2
 10   346 Jochum, Mark       M54 unattached,Bratenah       8.83   1
 11    81 Brown, Bob         M53 Mass Velocit,Woburn       9.78   2

M50 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   612 Smith, Tom         M53 unattached,FT Wayne       7.50
  2   585 Searles, Anthony   M53 unattached,Charlott       7.59
  3   467 Michaels, James    M50 unattached,Oconomow       7.66
  4   637 Steinberg, Neil    M53 Sprint Force,Pawtuc       7.72
  5   449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond       7.81
  6   444 McBride, Gregory   M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt       7.86
  7   182 DeLaparra, Charles M50 2nd Wind Tra,Ridge,       8.12
  8   655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott       8.21

M55 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   141 Collins, Bill      M56 Houston Elit,Housto       7.40Q  1
  2    10 Allie, Charles     M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb       7.80Q  2
  3    80 *Brown, Alston     M58 Nike Central,Mount        7.98Q  2
  4   609 Smith, Kenrick     M57 Nike Central,Brookl       8.11Q  1
  5   575 Sanders, Leo       M56 unattached,Virginia       8.02q  2
  6   548 Riddle, Richard    M55 Houston Elit,Arling       8.02q  2
  7   721 Wilson, Thaddeus   M56 unattached,Oxnard,        8.14q  1
  8   173 Davis, Robert      M59 Mass Velocit,Albany       8.31q  1
  9   662 Terrell, Bobby     M56 unattached,Tampa, F       8.34   2
 10   629 Spencer, Martin    M55 Atlanta Trac,Smyrna       8.43   1
 11   316 Hogan, Peter       M55 Checkers Ath,Buffal       8.74   1
 12   370 Kelly, Daniel      M59 Greater Bost,Rockla       8.81   2
 13    60 Borden, John       M57 Philadelphia,Philad       8.92   2
 14   415 Linner, Bernie     M57 unattached,Monongah       8.99   1
 15   411 Libow, Lawrence    M57 Mass Velocit,Spring       9.45   1

M55 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   141 Collins, Bill      M56 Houston Elit,Housto       7.36
  2    10 Allie, Charles     M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb       7.77
  3    80 *Brown, Alston     M58 Nike Central,Mount        7.96
  4   575 Sanders, Leo       M56 unattached,Virginia       7.97
  5   721 Wilson, Thaddeus   M56 unattached,Oxnard,        7.99
  6   609 Smith, Kenrick     M57 Nike Central,Brookl       8.06
  7   548 Riddle, Richard    M55 Houston Elit,Arling       8.06
  8   173 Davis, Robert      M59 Mass Velocit,Albany       8.36

M60 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   353 Johnson, Ron       M61 unattached,Jamaica,       8.17q  2
  2   713 Whitley, Stan      M61 So. Calif. S,Alta L       8.17q  1
  3   521 Pierce, Roger      M62 Mass Velocit,Essex,       8.26q  2
  4   360 Jones, Richard     M64 unattached,Queens,        8.37q  1
  5   178 Decker, Darryl     M60 unattached,Cambridg       8.41q  2
  6    88 Bruner, Ronald     M60 unattached,Madisonv       8.43q  1
  7   628 Spencer, Douglas   M60 unattached,Warren,        8.59q  2
  8   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka       8.60q  1
  9   244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst       8.69   2
 10   540 Rauscher, Tomlinso M60 unattached,Ellicott       8.80   2
 11   326 Hubert, Buddy      M60 unattached                9.20   1
 12   617 Snyder, Gary       M63 Greater Bost,Boston       9.43   2

M60 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   713 Whitley, Stan      M61 So. Calif. S,Alta L       7.93
  2   353 Johnson, Ron       M61 unattached,Jamaica,       8.01
  3   521 Pierce, Roger      M62 Mass Velocit,Essex,       8.26
  4    88 Bruner, Ronald     M60 unattached,Madisonv       8.44
  5   178 Decker, Darryl     M60 unattached,Cambridg       8.45
  6   628 Spencer, Douglas   M60 unattached,Warren,        8.58
  7   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka       8.86
 --   360 Jones, Richard     M64 unattached,Queens,         DNF

M65 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   501 Paddie, James      M67 unattached,Shrevepo       8.23
  2   715 Williams, Albert   M66 Potomac Vall,Bethes       8.27
  3   371 Kenney, James      M66 unattached,White Pl       9.27
  4   163 Daly, J Burr       M68 Philadelphia,Newtow       9.67
  5   100 Bushnell, Henry    M66 unattached,Boxborou      11.48

M70 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   412 Lida, Robert       M70 unattached,Wichita,       8.62
  2   111 Camp, Richard      M70 unattached,Freeport       8.79
  3   140 Colbert, Larry     M70 unattached,Bowie, M       8.81
  4   460 Melanson, Dennis   M74 unattached,Westwood       8.93
  5   406 Leggitt, James     M72 unattached,Levellan       9.45
  6   508 Parrish, Spencer   M70 unattached,Waterbur       9.73
  7   731 Wright, William    M73 unattached,Haverhil      10.05

M75 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    83 Brown, Harry       M77 Midwest Mast,Waucon       9.36
  2   651 Summerlin, Joe     M75 unattached,Spring,        9.79
  3   703 Weinberger, Stanle M76 unattached,Glencoe,      10.20
  4   491 Nyhan, John        M75 Boston Athle,Portsm      11.47

M80 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   395 Larsen, Melvin     M82 unattached,Ames, IA       9.32
  2   350 Johnson, Harold    M81 Atlanta Trac,Jasper      10.86
  3    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,       11.48
  4    65 Bower, Ray         M83 Western Penn,Pgh, P      11.52
  5   622 Soller, Richard    M80 unattached,North Be      11.90
  6   425 MacDonald, Ernie   M81 unattached,Helena,       12.08
  7   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      14.40

M85 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   458 Means, John        M86 Over The Hil,Richmo      10.80
  2   439 Maxwell, Ralph     M87 unattached,Alamo, T      11.25
  3   511 Patsalis, Tom      M85 So Cal Track,Alhamb      11.72

M90 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   257 Goldy, Champion    M90 unattached,Haddonfi      12.09
  2   436 Matteson, Bob      M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin      12.11

W30 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   563 Rosborough, Lisa   W34 U.S. Marine,Ft. Wor      27.29
  2   431 *Marcantonio, Sand W30 unattached,Richmond      27.65
  3   206 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      29.80
  4   147 Conley, Indumathi  W33 Greater Bost,Attleb      30.29
  5    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio      36.07

W35 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Daley, Lisa        W37 unattached,White Pl      25.78
  2    87 Bruff, Dionne      W39 Houston Elit,Housto      26.27
  3   730 Wright, Tiffany    W39 unattached,Atlanta,      27.27

W40 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   306 Henderson, Renee   W42 unattached,Merchant      26.36
  2   469 Milligan Jackson,  W41 unattached,Tacoma,       28.80
  3   539 Rath, Terri        W43 Athena Track,Ashbur      29.51
  4   690 Ware, Caren        W44 Athena Track,Twin P      31.09

W45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al      26.50Q  1
  2   597 Shook, Kathleen    W45 unattached,Zionsvil      28.90Q  2
  3    95 *Burnett, Evelyn   W49 unattached,Calgary,      29.66Q  1
  4   446 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Over The Hil,Clevel      30.82Q  2
  5   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary       30.58q  1
  6   128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono      31.30q  2
  7   134 Clark, Louise      W49 unattached,New York      31.80   1
  8   483 Nealy, Angela      W46 unattached,Indianap      32.12   2
  9   390 Kuhnly, Gail       W45 Christ Life,Federal      32.32   1

W45 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al      26.29
  2   597 Shook, Kathleen    W45 unattached,Zionsvil      28.48
  3    95 *Burnett, Evelyn   W49 unattached,Calgary,      29.35
  4   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary       30.59
  5   446 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Over The Hil,Clevel      30.85
  6   128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono      31.63

W50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   183 *delGrande, Karla  W53 unattached,Toronto       28.65q  2
  2   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg      29.08q  1
  3   347 Johns-Rees, Gail   W52 Mass Velocit,Salem,      30.60q  1
  4    66 Bowman, Jeanne     W54 So. Calif. S,Santa       31.99q  2
  5   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho      33.06q  2
  6   718 Williams, Kimberly W52 Mass Velocit,South       33.77q  2
  7   213 Estupiñán-Day, Sas W51 unattached,McLean,       33.83   1
  8   404 Lee, Debbie        W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc      35.23   1

W50 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   183 *delGrande, Karla  W53 unattached,Toronto       27.33
  2   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg      28.75
  3   347 Johns-Rees, Gail   W52 Mass Velocit,Salem,      30.93
  4    66 Bowman, Jeanne     W54 So. Calif. S,Santa       32.22
  5   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho      33.96
  6   718 Williams, Kimberly W52 Mass Velocit,South       35.23

W55 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   693 Warren, Sharon     W56 unattached,New York      29.65
  2   437 Matthews, Brenda   W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei      31.10
  3   669 *Trott, Rhona      W58 unattached,Hamilton      31.46
  4   489 Nicoletti, Catheri W56 Ric Rojas Ru,Nederl      32.06
  5   522 Pinto, Jennifer    W58 unattached,Brooklyn      32.26

W60 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      28.94
  2   676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto      33.41

W65 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   492 O'Connor, Nadine   W65 unattached,Del Mar,      30.63

W70 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   361 Jordan, Barbara    W71 Green Mounta,South       36.68
  2   396 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall,Freder      36.95

W75 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   405 Leek, Edythe       W76 Golden West,Sacrame      42.51

M30 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   202 Dussett, Antwon    M31 unattached,Peoria,       22.20
  2   519 Pettes, Alfy       M32 So Cal Track,Omaha,      23.12
  3   485 Nelson, Etroy      M33 unattached,Clovis,       23.42
  4     8 Alderton, Adam     M32 unattached,Arlingto      23.53
  5   499 Overby, Randy      M32 unattached,Columbus      24.33
  6   500 Overby, Robert     M32 unattached,Miami, F      26.34

M35 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   516 Peete, Tecumseh    M36 Southwest Sp,Lilbur      23.15
  2   723 Winslow, Edward    M37 unattached,Muncy, P      23.39
  3   345 Joachim, George    M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn      23.40
  4   583 Schmidt, Jason     M37 unattached,New York      23.64
  5   578 Sawyer, Charles    M36 Philadelphia,Uypper      24.87
  6   445 McCarron, Jeffrey  M36 Merrimack Va,Danvil      28.53

M40 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   664 Thomas, Robert     M40 unattached,Indianap      23.10q  1
  2   663 Thigpen, Aaron     M42 unattached,Brentwoo      23.35q  2
  3   607 Smith, James       M40 Arizona Flam,Chandl      24.79q  1
  4   599 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer      24.81q  2
  5   292 Harry, Andrew      M44 unattached,Brooklyn      25.19q  1
  6   543 Reinhardt, Otto    M40 Checkers Ath,Buffal      26.45q  1
  7   717 Williams, DeWayne  M40 Atlanta Trac,Bethle      26.51   1
  8    73 Brito, Renato      M42 unattached,Venice,       27.93   2

M40 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   664 Thomas, Robert     M40 unattached,Indianap      22.48
  2   663 Thigpen, Aaron     M42 unattached,Brentwoo      22.70
  3   599 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer      24.49
  4   607 Smith, James       M40 Arizona Flam,Chandl      24.66
  5   292 Harry, Andrew      M44 unattached,Brooklyn      25.14

M45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   420 Lovett, Mitchell   M45 Nike Central,Brookl      24.42Q  3
  2   683 Waller, Michael    M48 Christ Life,Federal      24.43Q  2
  3    28 Barnwell, Val      M49 Nike Central,Brookl      24.60Q  1
  4   241 Gatling, Darnell   M46 Nike Central,Bronx,      24.75Q  2
  5   233 Frey, Randy        M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh      24.78Q  3
  6   711 Whiteley, Glen     M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel      25.52Q  1
  7   304 Haynes, Terrence   M45 Mass Velocit,Amhers      25.71   2
  8   313 Hill, Kinley       M47 unattached,Richmond      26.01   1
  9   487 Neumann, David     M47 Mass Velocit,East G      26.33   3
 10   150 Copeland, Scott    M48 unattached,Olympia,      26.63   1
 11    48 Blake, Aaron       M46 unattached,Tacoma,       26.75   3
 12   352 Johnson, Rodney    M48 So. Calif. S,Los An      27.08   2
 13    89 Bucher, Eric       M48 Mass Velocit,Waylan      27.32   2
 14   466 *Meyers, Darcy     M45 unattached,Calgary       29.34   3

M45 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   233 Frey, Randy        M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh      24.08
  2    28 Barnwell, Val      M49 Nike Central,Brookl      24.11
  3   241 Gatling, Darnell   M46 Nike Central,Bronx,      24.19
  4   711 Whiteley, Glen     M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel      26.10
 --   683 Waller, Michael    M48 Christ Life,Federal        DNF
 --   420 Lovett, Mitchell   M45 Nike Central,Brookl        DNF

M50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   338 James, Ben         M50 Genesee Vall,Honeoy      24.74Q  2
  2   612 Smith, Tom         M53 unattached,FT Wayne      24.95Q  1
  3   449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond      25.24Q  2
  4   444 McBride, Gregory   M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt      25.71Q  1
  5    76 Brooks, John       M52 unattached,Poughkee      25.46q  2
  6    91 Bunner, Thomas     M51 unattached,Ft. Wayn      25.69q  2
  7   585 Searles, Anthony   M53 unattached,Charlott      26.05   1
  8   637 Steinberg, Neil    M53 Sprint Force,Pawtuc      26.06   1
  9   655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott      27.36   1
 10   238 Galloway, Lamar    M53 unattached,Austin,       27.99   1
 11   657 Taft, Tucker       M54 Mass Velocit,Lexing      28.03   2

M50 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   612 Smith, Tom         M53 unattached,FT Wayne      24.28
  2   449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond      25.03
  3    76 Brooks, John       M52 unattached,Poughkee      25.22
  4   444 McBride, Gregory   M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt      25.37
  5    91 Bunner, Thomas     M51 unattached,Ft. Wayn      26.01
 --   338 James, Ben         M50 Genesee Vall,Honeoy        DNF

M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   141 Collins, Bill      M56 Houston Elit,Housto      24.62q  1
  2    10 Allie, Charles     M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb      25.81q  2
  3   548 Riddle, Richard    M55 Houston Elit,Arling      25.88q  2
  4   575 Sanders, Leo       M56 unattached,Virginia      26.24q  1
  5    49 Blake, Carroll     M56 Mass Velocit,Boston      26.34q  2
  6   609 Smith, Kenrick     M57 Nike Central,Brookl      26.49q  2
  7   624 Souppa, Ralph      M59 Mass Velocit,Swamps      27.77   1
  8   629 Spencer, Martin    M55 Atlanta Trac,Smyrna      28.17   1
  9   370 Kelly, Daniel      M59 Greater Bost,Rockla      28.76   1

M55 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   141 Collins, Bill      M56 Houston Elit,Housto      23.41
  2    10 Allie, Charles     M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb      25.03
  3   548 Riddle, Richard    M55 Houston Elit,Arling      25.87
  4    49 Blake, Carroll     M56 Mass Velocit,Boston      26.23
  5   575 Sanders, Leo       M56 unattached,Virginia      26.36
  6   609 Smith, Kenrick     M57 Nike Central,Brookl      27.17

M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   353 Johnson, Ron       M61 unattached,Jamaica,      26.34q  2
  2   713 Whitley, Stan      M61 So. Calif. S,Alta L      27.08q  1
  3   521 Pierce, Roger      M62 Mass Velocit,Essex,      27.13q  2
  4    88 Bruner, Ronald     M60 unattached,Madisonv      28.11q  2
  5   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka      28.47q  2
  6   265 Graff, Warren      M61 Mass Velocit,Merrim      29.20q  1
  7   470 *Mitchell, Bruce   M63 unattached,Caledon       30.16   1
  8   529 *Powell, John      M62 unattached,Brampton      34.99   1
 --   360 Jones, Richard     M64 unattached,Queens,         DNF   2
 --   628 Spencer, Douglas   M60 unattached,Warren,         DNF   2

M60 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   353 Johnson, Ron       M61 unattached,Jamaica,      25.82
  2   521 Pierce, Roger      M62 Mass Velocit,Essex,      26.23
  3   713 Whitley, Stan      M61 So. Calif. S,Alta L      26.24
  4    88 Bruner, Ronald     M60 unattached,Madisonv      28.29
  5   265 Graff, Warren      M61 Mass Velocit,Merrim      29.07
  6   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka      29.53

M65 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   715 Williams, Albert   M66 Potomac Vall,Bethes      27.15
  2   639 Stewart, Mack      M69 Houston Elit,Katy,       28.66
  3    56 Bonck, Lionel      M66 Florida Athl,Lake M      29.42
  4   501 Paddie, James      M67 unattached,Shrevepo      29.61
  5   400 Lawson, Blaine     M65 Bohemia Trac,Stony       33.20

M70 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   412 Lida, Robert       M70 unattached,Wichita,      27.59Q  1
  2   552 Rizzo, Richard     M70 unattached,Riverhea      29.82Q  2
  3   140 Colbert, Larry     M70 unattached,Bowie, M      28.60Q  1
  4   156 Cozens, Robert     M70 Houston Elit,Housto      30.31Q  2
  5   111 Camp, Richard      M70 unattached,Freeport      29.42q  1
  6   460 Melanson, Dennis   M74 unattached,Westwood      30.21q  1
  7   406 Leggitt, James     M72 unattached,Levellan      31.60   2
  8   508 Parrish, Spencer   M70 unattached,Waterbur      33.66   2

M70 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   412 Lida, Robert       M70 unattached,Wichita,      27.59
  2   140 Colbert, Larry     M70 unattached,Bowie, M      28.18
  3   111 Camp, Richard      M70 unattached,Freeport      29.26
  4   156 Cozens, Robert     M70 Houston Elit,Housto      29.82
  5   552 Rizzo, Richard     M70 unattached,Riverhea      29.86
  6   460 Melanson, Dennis   M74 unattached,Westwood      30.54

M75 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    83 Brown, Harry       M77 Midwest Mast,Waucon      30.49
  2   217 xFee, Earl         M78 unattached,Mississa     X30.89
  3   651 Summerlin, Joe     M75 unattached,Spring,       32.36
  4   491 Nyhan, John        M75 Boston Athle,Portsm      39.83

M80 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   395 Larsen, Melvin     M82 unattached,Ames, IA      33.63
  2   350 Johnson, Harold    M81 Atlanta Trac,Jasper      36.72
  3    65 Bower, Ray         M83 Western Penn,Pgh, P      41.20
  4    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,       42.52

M85 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   458 Means, John        M86 Over The Hil,Richmo      37.09
  2   511 Patsalis, Tom      M85 So Cal Track,Alhamb      46.85

M90 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   436 Matteson, Bob      M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin      42.10
  2   257 Goldy, Champion    M90 unattached,Haddonfi      44.99

W30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio    1:16.42

W35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Daley, Lisa        W37 unattached,White Pl      58.18
  2    87 Bruff, Dionne      W39 Houston Elit,Housto      58.89
  3   555 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Athena Track,Beltsv    1:00.27
  4   283 Hanover, Julie     W37 Merrimack Va,Nashua    1:10.67
  5   365 Karras, Vaso       W38 Golden West,Granite    1:14.15

W40 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   331 Hunter, Joan       W43 Athena Track,Purcel    1:03.21   1
  2   595 Sherburne, Carrie  W43 Athena Track,Rancho    1:04.48   2
  3   417 Littlejohn, Dawn   W43 unattached,New York    1:04.68   1
  4   148 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Merrimack Va,Wilmin    1:04.86   1
  5   539 Rath, Terri        W43 Athena Track,Ashbur    1:04.89   2
  6   469 Milligan Jackson,  W41 unattached,Tacoma,     1:07.34   1
  7   610 Smith, Michaeli    W43 Athena Track,Albuqu    1:07.68   2
  8   661 Taveras, Carmela   W44 Merrimack Va,Tewksb    1:15.64   2

W45 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   597 Shook, Kathleen    W45 unattached,Zionsvil    1:03.97
  2   128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono    1:07.39
  3   403 Lech, Patricia     W46 unattached,Old Town    1:08.42
  4   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary     1:09.25
  5   386 Krogstad-Hill, Sus W48 Nike Central,Sauger    1:15.07
  6   134 Clark, Louise      W49 unattached,New York    1:15.57

W50 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   183 *delGrande, Karla  W53 unattached,Toronto     1:03.45
  2   347 Johns-Rees, Gail   W52 Mass Velocit,Salem,    1:10.65
  3    66 Bowman, Jeanne     W54 So. Calif. S,Santa     1:12.51
  4   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho    1:12.51
  5   404 Lee, Debbie        W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc    1:16.06

W55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   693 Warren, Sharon     W56 unattached,New York    1:10.54
  2   489 Nicoletti, Catheri W56 Ric Rojas Ru,Nederl    1:11.22
  3   437 Matthews, Brenda   W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei    1:17.71
  4   562 Rosado, Mary       W57 Nike Central,New Yo    1:19.15

W60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   635 Steigerwalt, Jolen W63 So Cal Track,San Di    1:31.88

W70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   167 Daprano, Jeanne    W70 Atlanta Trac,Fayett    1:25.97

M30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   202 Dussett, Antwon    M31 unattached,Peoria,       48.99
  2     8 Alderton, Adam     M32 unattached,Arlingto      50.97
  3   106 Cahill, David      M30 Greater Bost,Boston      51.15
  4   485 Nelson, Etroy      M33 unattached,Clovis,       53.26
  5   109 Callum, David      M31 Greater Bost,Methue      53.44
 --   160 Culp, Yancy        M35 unattached,Leander,      55.89         exhibition

M35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   345 Joachim, George    M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn      51.30
  2   723 Winslow, Edward    M37 unattached,Muncy, P      51.38
  3   583 Schmidt, Jason     M37 unattached,New York      52.64
  4   578 Sawyer, Charles    M36 Philadelphia,Uypper      56.03
  5   440 Maye, Sean         M37 unattached,Springvi      57.74
  6   445 McCarron, Jeffrey  M36 Merrimack Va,Danvil    1:02.98

M40 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   664 Thomas, Robert     M40 unattached,Indianap      49.96   2
  2   599 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer      54.88   2
  3   543 Reinhardt, Otto    M40 Checkers Ath,Buffal      56.44   2
 --   518 xPenney, Steven    M45 North Medfor,Gardne      57.37   1        exhibition
  4   634 Steeves, Scott     M42 unattached,Middleto    1:00.16   1
 --    36 Baugh, Mark        M47 unattached,Glen Dal    1:00.33   1        exhibition
  5   638 Steinbrecher, Earl M42 The Finger L,Willse    1:00.64   1
  6    44 Bickham, Scott     M40 The Finger L,Cornin    1:01.23   1
  7   633 Steeves, Eric      M41 unattached,Newbury,    1:02.98   1

M45 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   420 Lovett, Mitchell   M45 Nike Central,Brookl      52.83   2
  2   241 Gatling, Darnell   M46 Nike Central,Bronx,      53.18   2
  3   606 *Smith, Ian        M48 Mass Velocit,Wenham      54.55   2
  4   507 Parker, Raymond    M45 Philadelphia,New Ho      55.06   2
  5   649 Sullivan, Michael  M46 unattached,Gilbert,      55.15   2
  6   700 Watts, Jim         M45 Greater Bost,Beverl      56.07   1
  7   726 Wolfe, Michael     M47 Colorado Spr,Colora      56.20   1
  8   711 Whiteley, Glen     M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel      56.81   2
  9   487 Neumann, David     M47 Mass Velocit,East G      57.32   1
 10    89 Bucher, Eric       M48 Mass Velocit,Waylan      59.97   1
 11   352 Johnson, Rodney    M48 So. Calif. S,Los An    1:00.98   1
 12   576 Santora, Frank     M46 unattached,St. Pete    1:01.64   1

M50 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   338 James, Ben         M50 Genesee Vall,Honeoy      54.46   3
  2   612 Smith, Tom         M53 unattached,FT Wayne      54.47   3
  3   474 Morton, James      M52 Mass Velocit,Spring      54.92   3
  4    91 Bunner, Thomas     M51 unattached,Ft. Wayn      56.60   3
  5   266 Grant, Horace      M54 Houston Elit,Housto      57.24   3
  6   444 McBride, Gregory   M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt      58.26   2
  7   259 Gonera, Edward     M54 Sprint Force,Bardon      58.57   2
  8   207 Easley, Ricky      M53 So Cal Track,Greenv      58.59   2
  9   449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond      59.35   2
 10   655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott    1:00.71   1
 11   657 Taft, Tucker       M54 Mass Velocit,Lexing    1:01.66   2
 12   689 Ward, William      M50 So Cal Track,Lynwoo    1:01.93   3
 13   374 King, Trevor       M53 Alpha Omega,Miami,     1:02.15   1
 14   238 Galloway, Lamar    M53 unattached,Austin,     1:02.82   2
 15   301 Hawkins, Walter    M52 unattached,Maple Ht    1:03.39   1
 16   346 Jochum, Mark       M54 unattached,Bratenah    1:04.83   1
 --   648 Sturgeon, Randell  M54 Golden West,Orangev        DNF   1

M55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   141 Collins, Bill      M56 Houston Elit,Housto      54.82
  2    10 Allie, Charles     M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb      55.93
  3    49 Blake, Carroll     M56 Mass Velocit,Boston      56.86
  4    80 *Brown, Alston     M58 Nike Central,Mount       57.11
  5   624 Souppa, Ralph      M59 Mass Velocit,Swamps    1:00.13
  6   316 Hogan, Peter       M55 Checkers Ath,Buffal    1:05.95

M60 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   521 Pierce, Roger      M62 Mass Velocit,Essex,      59.07   2
  2   353 Johnson, Ron       M61 unattached,Jamaica,      59.08   2
  3    27 Barnum, Larry      M63 unattached,Reno, NV    1:00.90   2
  4   672 Tucker, Rich       M62 unattached,Spokane,    1:03.46   2
  5   545 Reiter, William    M60 unattached,Weldon S    1:04.12   1
  6   389 Kuhi, John         M62 Shore Athlet,Oakhur    1:13.78   1
  7   529 *Powell, John      M62 unattached,Brampton    1:20.13   1

M65 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   639 Stewart, Mack      M69 Houston Elit,Katy,     1:03.52
  2   715 Williams, Albert   M66 Potomac Vall,Bethes    1:04.28
  3    56 Bonck, Lionel      M66 Florida Athl,Lake M    1:04.80
  4   537 Ranuga, Thomas     M68 Mass Velocit,New Be    1:08.69
  5   400 Lawson, Blaine     M65 Bohemia Trac,Stony     1:16.01

M70 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   412 Lida, Robert       M70 unattached,Wichita,    1:01.35   2
  2   140 Colbert, Larry     M70 unattached,Bowie, M    1:03.87   2
  3   552 Rizzo, Richard     M70 unattached,Riverhea    1:07.35   2
  4   426 Macdonald, John    M70 Shore Athlet,Prince    1:08.23   2
  5   156 Cozens, Robert     M70 Houston Elit,Housto    1:08.40   2
  6   691 Ware, James        M72 unattached,Indianap    1:13.21   2
  7   406 Leggitt, James     M72 unattached,Levellan    1:13.23   1
  8   166 DaPonte, Tony      M71 New England,Warren,    1:14.90   1
  9   340 Jankovich, William M73 unattached,Racine,     1:23.31   1
 10   447 McCreary, Joe      M73 Baylor Elder,Azle,     1:26.57   1

M75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   217 xFee, Earl         M78 unattached,Mississa    1:07.07
  2    83 Brown, Harry       M77 Midwest Mast,Waucon    1:10.69
  3   491 Nyhan, John        M75 Boston Athle,Portsm    1:41.68

M80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   350 Johnson, Harold    M81 Atlanta Trac,Jasper    1:28.40
  2   654 Sweeney, Earl      M84 New England,Cumberl    1:42.58
  3   211 Englert, Roy       M84 Potomac Vall,Spring    1:55.00

M85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   458 Means, John        M86 Over The Hil,Richmo    1:38.60

M90 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   436 Matteson, Bob      M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin    1:48.71

W30 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   145 Concaugh, Jacqueli W32 unattached,Burke, V    4:58.87
  2    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio    6:05.06

W35 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    26 Ballou, Terry      W39 unattached,Staten I    5:18.18
  2    24 Badger, Sonya      W39 unattached,Astoria,    5:40.29
  3   283 Hanover, Julie     W37 Merrimack Va,Nashua    5:44.61
  4   249 Gioioso, Peggy     W35 Winners Circ,Methue    5:53.31

W40 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   593 Sheffield, Kim     W41 unattached,Sarasota    5:07.73
  2   299 Hawkins, Jody      W40 So Cal Track,Frisco    5:10.53
  3   368 Kehoe, Carla       W43 Golden West,Granite    5:16.66
  4   505 *Papworth-Barnum,  W41 Golden West,Reno, N    5:19.66
  5   551 Rizzo, Charlotte   W44 Westchester,Bronxvi    5:19.67
  6   320 *Hopkins, Colleen  W42 unattached,Toronto     5:29.46
  7    57 Bonilla, Rosalva   W44 So Cal Track,Big Be    5:32.11
  8   417 Littlejohn, Dawn   W43 unattached,New York    5:49.08

W45 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   344 Jasper, Lorraine   W45 Athena Track,Birchr    5:22.40
  2   177 *deBoer, Lynda     W47 unattached,Toronto,    5:24.93
  3   128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono    5:32.73
  4   303 Hayden, Julie      W47 Athena Track,Ashbur    5:46.42
  5   719 *Willis, Katherine W48 unattached,Cambridg    6:16.87
  6   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin    7:13.64
  7   407 Lein, Karen        W48 Liberty Athl,Newton    7:18.83

W50 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   404 Lee, Debbie        W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc    6:00.61
  2   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho    6:01.11
  3   670 Troy, Eileen       W53 Boston Athle,Newton    6:06.11
  4   546 Richards, Mary     W52 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    6:07.55
  5   251 Glassman, Wendi    W51 Shore Athlet,Elizab    6:26.29
  6   478 Mullis Dubow, Tren W53 Atlanta Trac,Tucker    6:40.16

W55 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   433 Martin, Kathryn    W55 Northport Ru,Northp    5:27.89
  2   112 Campbell, Erika    W57 North Jersey,Ridgew    6:11.47
  3   562 Rosado, Mary       W57 Nike Central,New Yo    6:55.29

W65 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   468 Michelsohn, Marie- W65 Nike Central,New Yo    6:16.26

W70 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   167 Daprano, Jeanne    W70 Atlanta Trac,Fayett    7:04.15
  2   287 Harada, Mary       W71 Liberty Athl,West N    7:30.62

M30 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    70 Boyle, Sean        M34 unattached,Hackensa    4:33.12
  2   577 Santoro, Clint     M31 unattached,Surprise    4:47.56
  3   250 Givens, Barry      M33 So Cal Track,Laguna    4:59.21

M35 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   268 Green, Eric        M38 Front Line R,Pontia    4:31.95
  2   103 Buysse, David      M38 unattached,Carmel,     4:35.37
  3   114 Capparella, Mark   M37 unattached,Bellingh    4:47.21
  4   288 Harasts, Angelo    M39 The Running,Pinebro    5:08.42
  5   175 Dean, Derek        M36 unattached,N. Adams    5:14.90
  6   423 Lyons, Michael     M36 Nike Central,New Yo    5:30.87

M40 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   315 Hinton, John       M44 Carrboro Ath,Chapel    4:24.40
  2    63 *Boucher, Alain    M43 unattached,Kanata      4:27.98
  3   408 Lemme, Kent        M40 Greater Spri,Willia    4:29.36
  4   645 Strickland, Michae M40 Atlanta Trac,Mariet    4:32.59
  5   108 Cakouros, Jason    M41 unattached,Milton,     4:32.87
  6    64 Bouthillier, Norma M42 Whirlaway Ra,Covent    4:36.99
  7   170 David, O'Meara     M43 unattached,Sarasota    4:37.51
  8   630 Stack, Kieran      M43 unattached,Poughkee    4:40.80
  9   638 Steinbrecher, Earl M42 The Finger L,Willse    4:44.22
 10   650 Sullivan, Sid      M40 unattached,Boise, I    4:47.53
 11   463 Metz, Thomas       M41 The Running,Denvill    4:48.01
 12     3 Affleck, John      M43 Nike Central,New Yo    4:56.66
 13    44 Bickham, Scott     M40 The Finger L,Cornin    5:03.03
 14   181 Delahunty, Steve   M44 GCS Triad Ra,Bedfor    5:06.50
 --   227 Forde, Kevin       M43 Philadelphia,Philad        DNF

M45 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   142 Collins, Robert    M46 Boston Athle,Welles    4:46.97
  2   682 Waldron, Jon       M49 unattached,West New    4:47.64
  3   631 Staley, Derrick    M48 Adirondack AC,Balls    4:51.35
  4   484 Nearman, Steven    M47 unattached,Alexandr    4:51.54
  5   736 Zink, William      M46 North Jersey,Wyckof    4:52.24
  6   523 Pinzino, Thomas    M47 Sneaker Fact,Maplew    4:53.90
  7   518 xPenney, Steven    M45 North Medfor,Gardne    4:56.23
  8   685 Walsh, David       M45 unattached,Bronxvil    4:57.11
  9   528 Poulos, Ted        M45 Potomac Vall,McLean    4:58.20
 10   506 Parker, Eric       M45 So Cal Track,Waterf    4:58.31
 11   364 Juliano, James     M48 unattached,Kingston    4:59.40
 12    14 Anderson, James    M47 unattached,Annapoli    5:01.55
 13   428 Mako, Janos        M46 Merrimack Va,North     5:01.68
 14    36 Baugh, Mark        M47 unattached,Glen Dal    5:07.72
 15   453 McLAUGHLIN, Terenc M46 unattached,Spotsylv    5:11.95
 16   329 Hunt, Bruce        M48 unattached,Brockton    5:15.56
 17   621 Solano, Alfonso    M47 So Cal Track,Jackso    5:25.49

M50 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Chantry, Stephen   M52 unattached,Williams    4:47.39
  2   557 Robinson, James    M53 Genesee Vall,Roches    4:48.92
  3   454 McMahon, Kevin     M53 Green Mounta,Essex     4:51.19
  4    96 Burno, Joseph      M53 Maryland Mas,Mitche    4:51.67
  5   294 Hartshorne, Thomas M53 The Finger L,Ithaca    4:53.95
  6   512 Patton, Russell    M51 Philadelphia,Norris    4:57.62
  7     9 Aldridge, Danny    M50 Empire Runne,Sant R    4:58.50
  8     6 Albo, David        M50 Ric Rojas Ru,Boulde    4:59.63
  9   534 Radford, Gary      M50 Genesee Vall,Cicero    5:01.36
 10    34 Batteiger, Byron   M54 unattached,Bargersv    5:03.07
 11   580 Schallenkamp, Stev M52 unattached,Kingston    5:07.79
 12   325 Hubbell, Brian     M50 Eden Athleti,Bar Ha    5:11.03
 13   203 Dwyer, Wayne       M53 Mystic Runne,Readin    5:15.73
 14   532 Qualls, Robert     M54 unattached,Reno, NV    5:18.89
 15     7 *Albouy, Mark      M54 unattached,Devonshi    5:40.38
 16   380 Kolb, Tom          M51 GCS Triad Ra,Merrim    5:46.43

M55 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   591 Shaheed, Nolan     M57 So Cal Track,Pasade    4:46.00
  2    11 Allison, Michael   M55 Club Northwe,Seattl    5:14.00
  3   592 Sheehan, Jim       M57 unattached,Ham Lake    5:17.93
  4   293 Harter, Reid       M56 unattached,Boise, I    5:31.24
  5   335 Jacobs, Wayne      M58 unattached,Glenshaw    5:42.97
  6   608 Smith, Jay         M58 Carolina God,Chapel    5:58.19
  7   550 Riposo, Philip     M58 unattached,E. Falmo    6:07.59
  8    94 Burleson, Joseph   M59 unattached,West Har    6:33.87
  9   704 Weiner, Robert     M59 Potomac Vall,Accoke    6:57.98
 --   524 Plaster, Tony      M55 Shore Athlet,Neptun        DNF

M60 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   490 Nolan, Harold      M60 Shore Athlet,Navesi    5:15.74
  2   480 Myers, Richard     M61 Raritan Vall,Voorhe    5:20.74
  3   253 Glover, Patrick    M60 Adirondack AC,Clift    5:29.57
  4   510 Pate, Ronald       M60 unattached,Honolulu    5:35.03
  5    74 Brittain, John     M63 Houston Elit,Alexan    5:36.57
  6   279 Hampton, Jim       M60 unattached,San Fran    5:37.75
  7   245 Geisel, Ritchie    M61 unattached,Williams    5:40.58

M65 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   324 Howard, Sid        M68 Nike Central,New Yo    5:45.64
  2    37 Becker, John       M66 Badgerland S,Milwau    6:02.47
  3   151 Cordero, Joe       M69 Bohemia Trac,Islip     6:07.73
  4   701 Weddle, Thom       M68 Run N Fun,Minneapol    6:07.75
  5   152 *Cosgrove, Pat     M66 Raritan Vall,Elizab    6:32.31
  6   409 LeVasseur, Jerry   M69 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw    6:36.50
  7   603 Skinner, Kenneth   M66 Adirondack AC,Alban    6:40.98
  8    85 Brown, Jerry       M65 unattached,East Lym    6:58.95

M70 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   297 Hawk, Henry        M70 unattached,Conway,     6:06.48
  2   569 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Adirondack AC,Schen    6:22.53
  3   247 Gilbert, Bruce     M71 unattached,Wayne, P    6:37.44
  4   216 Farley, Donald     M73 The Finger L,Ithaca    6:52.42
  5   494 Ogden, Ken         M70 unattached,Salem, O    6:54.55
  6   310 Hettrich, Peter    M72 Adirondack AC,Balls    7:04.35

M75 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   356 Jones, Casey       M76 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    7:21.77
  2   604 Smith, Alan        M75 Florida Athl,Indial    7:40.32
  3   139 Coffey, Robert     M75 Baylor Elder,Fort W    7:51.31
  4   220 Fine, Robert       M75 Florida Athl,Delray    8:37.68

M80 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   211 Englert, Roy       M84 Potomac Vall,Spring    9:19.36

M85 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    42 Benson, William    M87 Greater Long,Valley   10:26.40

W30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   145 Concaugh, Jacqueli W32 unattached,Burke, V    2:17.11
  2    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio    2:50.86
  3   376 Kingsland, Ann     W33 Merrimack Va,Derry,    2:51.98

W35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   124 Certain, Kim       W39 unattached,Chapel H    2:25.28
  2   555 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Athena Track,Beltsv    2:25.97
  3    24 Badger, Sonya      W39 unattached,Astoria,    2:32.90
  4   398 Laub, Amy          W37 unattached,New City    2:35.96
  5   365 Karras, Vaso       W38 Golden West,Granite    2:46.50

W40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   331 Hunter, Joan       W43 Athena Track,Purcel    2:27.41
  2   595 Sherburne, Carrie  W43 Athena Track,Rancho    2:27.88
  3   368 Kehoe, Carla       W43 Golden West,Granite    2:28.11
  4   148 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Merrimack Va,Wilmin    2:28.51
  5   505 *Papworth-Barnum,  W41 Golden West,Reno, N    2:29.62
  6   541 Reaser, Christine  W41 Dirigo R.C.,Dayton,    2:31.05

W45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   121 Cassel, Terri      W45 Athena Track,Tulsa,    2:26.44
  2   344 Jasper, Lorraine   W45 Athena Track,Birchr    2:28.38
  3   177 *deBoer, Lynda     W47 unattached,Toronto,    2:28.72
  4   303 Hayden, Julie      W47 Athena Track,Ashbur    2:30.94
  5   128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono    2:33.45
  6   618 Snyder, Susan      W45 Westchester,Briarcl    2:42.47
  7   719 *Willis, Katherine W48 unattached,Cambridg    2:50.79

W50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   670 Troy, Eileen       W53 Boston Athle,Newton    2:46.85
  2   546 Richards, Mary     W52 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    2:47.43
  3   404 Lee, Debbie        W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc    2:49.23
  4   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho    2:52.18
  5   251 Glassman, Wendi    W51 Shore Athlet,Elizab    2:54.64
  6   478 Mullis Dubow, Tren W53 Atlanta Trac,Tucker    3:03.67

W55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   433 Martin, Kathryn    W55 Northport Ru,Northp    2:31.73
  2   112 Campbell, Erika    W57 North Jersey,Ridgew    2:49.88

W65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   468 Michelsohn, Marie- W65 Nike Central,New Yo    2:52.49

W70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   287 Harada, Mary       W71 Liberty Athl,West N    3:28.88

M30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 Cahill, David      M30 Greater Bost,Boston    2:02.60
  2   109 Callum, David      M31 Greater Bost,Methue    2:09.59
  3   250 Givens, Barry      M33 So Cal Track,Laguna    2:20.37

M35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   222 Fitzgerald, Neil   M38 Nike Central,New Yo    2:01.35
  2    52 Bogdanowicz, Matt  M38 Pacific Stri,Liverm    2:03.61
  3   332 Ince, Sterling     M37 unattached,Ashburnh    2:03.67
  4   309 Hertler, Doug      M36 Nike Central,NY, NY    2:04.68
  5   268 Green, Eric        M38 Front Line R,Pontia    2:05.22
  6   160 Culp, Yancy        M35 unattached,Leander,    2:06.08
  7   442 McAlman, Jesse     M39 unattached,Honolulu    2:06.10
  8   709 Whelan, Kevin      M37 Greater Bost,Medfie    2:15.00
  9   175 Dean, Derek        M36 unattached,N. Adams    2:24.58
 10   423 Lyons, Michael     M36 Nike Central,New Yo    2:29.04

M40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   315 Hinton, John       M44 Carrboro Ath,Chapel    1:59.64
  2    63 *Boucher, Alain    M43 unattached,Kanata      2:01.07
  3   120 Cashdollar, Scott  M41 Western Penn,N.Hunt    2:04.30
  4   227 Forde, Kevin       M43 Philadelphia,Philad    2:04.99
  5   358 *Jones, Gladstone  M43 Nike Central,Bronx,    2:05.19
  6    64 Bouthillier, Norma M42 Whirlaway Ra,Covent    2:05.48
  7   650 Sullivan, Sid      M40 unattached,Boise, I    2:12.01
  8   452 McKenzie, John     M41 unattached,Silver S    2:22.01
 --   543 Reinhardt, Otto    M40 Checkers Ath,Buffal        DNF

M45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   414 Lindsay, Jeff      M48 unattached,Tulsa, O    2:06.93
  2   606 *Smith, Ian        M48 Mass Velocit,Wenham    2:07.61
  3   568 Ruiz, Tony         M45 Nike Central,New Yo    2:07.73
  4   700 Watts, Jim         M45 Greater Bost,Beverl    2:07.86
  5   484 Nearman, Steven    M47 unattached,Alexandr    2:09.28
  6   523 Pinzino, Thomas    M47 Sneaker Fact,Maplew    2:09.85
  7   506 Parker, Eric       M45 So Cal Track,Waterf    2:10.30
  8   507 Parker, Raymond    M45 Philadelphia,New Ho    2:10.64
  9   498 Organ, Paul        M47 unattached,Kent, OH    2:12.02
 10   726 Wolfe, Michael     M47 Colorado Spr,Colora    2:12.50
 11   621 Solano, Alfonso    M47 So Cal Track,Jackso    2:13.71
 12   526 Pomeroy, Bob       M45 Mass Velocit,Arling    2:13.82
 13   487 Neumann, David     M47 Mass Velocit,East G    2:15.49
 14   184 DeLuz, Michael     M46 Greater New,New Bed    2:16.01
 15    36 Baugh, Mark        M47 unattached,Glen Dal    2:17.50
 16    14 Anderson, James    M47 unattached,Annapoli    2:18.57

M50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   474 Morton, James      M52 Mass Velocit,Spring    2:04.67
  2   557 Robinson, James    M53 Genesee Vall,Roches    2:09.74
  3   127 Chantry, Stephen   M52 unattached,Williams    2:09.92
  4    96 Burno, Joseph      M53 Maryland Mas,Mitche    2:10.11
  5   512 Patton, Russell    M51 Philadelphia,Norris    2:12.08
  6   294 Hartshorne, Thomas M53 The Finger L,Ithaca    2:13.96
  7   266 Grant, Horace      M54 Houston Elit,Housto    2:14.29
  8     6 Albo, David        M50 Ric Rojas Ru,Boulde    2:15.32
  9   553 *Robbins, Fred     M52 unattached,Stouftvi    2:19.26
 10   689 Ward, William      M50 So Cal Track,Lynwoo    2:22.35
 11    55 Bolster, Joe       M53 Nike Central,New Yo    2:22.70
 12   325 Hubbell, Brian     M50 Eden Athleti,Bar Ha    2:24.41
 13   374 King, Trevor       M53 Alpha Omega,Miami,     2:27.89
 14     7 *Albouy, Mark      M54 unattached,Devonshi    2:35.59
 15   346 Jochum, Mark       M54 unattached,Bratenah    2:46.42

M55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   591 Shaheed, Nolan     M57 So Cal Track,Pasade    2:09.54
  2    80 *Brown, Alston     M58 Nike Central,Mount     2:10.59
  3   573 Salazar, David     M56 So Cal Track,Cedar     2:12.27
  4   524 Plaster, Tony      M55 Shore Athlet,Neptun    2:18.32
  5   592 Sheehan, Jim       M57 unattached,Ham Lake    2:24.67
  6    11 Allison, Michael   M55 Club Northwe,Seattl    2:28.40
  7   293 Harter, Reid       M56 unattached,Boise, I    2:32.73
  8   335 Jacobs, Wayne      M58 unattached,Glenshaw    2:33.42
  9   515 *Payne, Tim        M57 unattached             2:33.98
 10   608 Smith, Jay         M58 Carolina God,Chapel    2:37.53
 11   704 Weiner, Robert     M59 Potomac Vall,Accoke    2:55.38
 12    94 Burleson, Joseph   M59 unattached,West Har    2:57.82

M60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   280 Handelman, Frank   M61 Nike Central,New Yo    2:25.21
  2   545 Reiter, William    M60 unattached,Weldon S    2:26.15
  3   672 Tucker, Rich       M62 unattached,Spokane,    2:27.83
  4   490 Nolan, Harold      M60 Shore Athlet,Navesi    2:31.53
  5   348 Johnson, Brad      M60 unattached,Providen    2:31.99
  6    74 Brittain, John     M63 Houston Elit,Alexan    2:32.03
  7   660 Talib, Salih       M61 Nike Central,Bx., N    2:34.94
  8   510 Pate, Ronald       M60 unattached,Honolulu    2:39.70
  9   571 Saarmann, John     M64 Shore Athlet,Stanho    2:49.82
 10   389 Kuhi, John         M62 Shore Athlet,Oakhur    2:50.32

M65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   324 Howard, Sid        M68 Nike Central,New Yo    2:29.98
  2   639 Stewart, Mack      M69 Houston Elit,Katy,     2:30.03
  3   151 Cordero, Joe       M69 Bohemia Trac,Islip     2:49.98
  4   603 Skinner, Kenneth   M66 Adirondack AC,Alban    2:57.38
  5   409 LeVasseur, Jerry   M69 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw    3:02.11
  6    85 Brown, Jerry       M65 unattached,East Lym    3:06.00

M70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   297 Hawk, Henry        M70 unattached,Conway,     2:38.37
  2   569 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Adirondack AC,Schen    2:43.75
  3   426 Macdonald, John    M70 Shore Athlet,Prince    2:59.26
  4   494 Ogden, Ken         M70 unattached,Salem, O    3:06.67
  5   310 Hettrich, Peter    M72 Adirondack AC,Balls    3:15.16
  6   447 McCreary, Joe      M73 Baylor Elder,Azle,     3:31.10

M75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   217 xFee, Earl         M78 unattached,Mississa    2:37.29
  2   356 Jones, Casey       M76 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    3:14.73
  3   604 Smith, Alan        M75 Florida Athl,Indial    3:21.77
  4   220 Fine, Robert       M75 Florida Athl,Delray    4:04.31

M80 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   350 Johnson, Harold    M81 Atlanta Trac,Jasper    3:36.97

M85 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    42 Benson, William    M87 Greater Long,Valley    4:37.93

M90 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   436 Matteson, Bob      M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin    4:50.81

W30 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio   12:26.01

W40 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   299 Hawkins, Jody      W40 So Cal Track,Frisco    9:56.24
  2   286 Hanson, Marisa     W43 So Cal Track,Pleasa   10:07.30
  3   505 *Papworth-Barnum,  W41 Golden West,Reno, N   10:33.37
  4   541 Reaser, Christine  W41 Dirigo R.C.,Dayton,   10:40.15
  5    57 Bonilla, Rosalva   W44 So Cal Track,Big Be   10:44.67
  6   416 Linov, Pamela      W44 Liberty Athl,Arling   11:38.27

W45 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono   10:58.35
  2   177 *deBoer, Lynda     W47 unattached,Toronto,   11:05.83
  3   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin   14:44.74
  4   407 Lein, Karen        W48 Liberty Athl,Newton   14:53.58

W50 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    40 Bellisle, Marge    W51 unattached,Warren,    11:00.89
  2   404 Lee, Debbie        W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc   12:13.99
  3   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho   12:15.21
  4   190 Diver, Mary        W52 Nike Central,New Yo   12:21.83
  5   478 Mullis Dubow, Tren W53 Atlanta Trac,Tucker   13:07.82

W55 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   433 Martin, Kathryn    W55 Northport Ru,Northp   10:35.76
  2   640 Stiles, Debbie     W58 So Cal Track,St. Lo   14:57.53
  3   625 Spannaus, Barbara  W59 unattached,Excelsio   15:18.45

W65 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   468 Michelsohn, Marie- W65 Nike Central,New Yo   12:03.78

M30 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   393 Lanier, Kareem     M34 Pike Creek V,Lincol    9:17.34
  2   577 Santoro, Clint     M31 unattached,Surprise    9:23.31
  3   250 Givens, Barry      M33 So Cal Track,Laguna   10:16.08

M35 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   268 Green, Eric        M38 Front Line R,Pontia    9:00.06
  2   694 Wasiolek, Bart     M38 unattached,Hamden,     9:14.65
  3   114 Capparella, Mark   M37 unattached,Bellingh    9:24.35

M40 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   232 Franek, Dan        M41 Dirigo R.C.,South P    8:52.01
  2   261 Gonzalez, Oscar    M43 unattached,New Have    8:52.50
  3   129 Chisholm, Chris    M44 unattached,Farmingt    8:59.86
  4   645 Strickland, Michae M40 Atlanta Trac,Mariet    9:00.86
  5   630 Stack, Kieran      M43 unattached,Poughkee    9:26.06
  6   671 Trunkes, Michael   M44 Nike Central,New Pa    9:32.96
  7    64 Bouthillier, Norma M42 Whirlaway Ra,Covent    9:50.80
  8   461 Mellea, Mark       M44 Shore Athlet,Manche    9:52.46
  9    44 Bickham, Scott     M40 The Finger L,Cornin    9:58.36

M45 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   149 Cooney, Michael    M45 Whirlaway Ra,Chelms    9:08.95
  2   493 *O'Driscoll, Conor M45 Westchester,Rye, NY    9:20.47
  3   528 Poulos, Ted        M45 Potomac Vall,McLean    9:46.74
  4   488 Newhall, W.F.      M48 unattached,Marblehe   10:06.78
  5   453 McLAUGHLIN, Terenc M46 unattached,Spotsylv   10:09.43
  6   137 Cleary, Mark       M48 So Cal Track,Rancho   10:44.20
  7   621 Solano, Alfonso    M47 So Cal Track,Jackso   11:01.37
  8    41 Bennett, Michael   M46 unattached,Cambridg   11:31.93

M50 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Chantry, Stephen   M52 unattached,Williams    9:28.12
  2   113 Cannon, David      M50 Club Northwe,Seattl    9:30.96
  3   567 Ruben, Alan        M50 Nike Central,New Yo    9:35.11
  4   427 Magallanes, Emil   M51 unattached,Boise, I    9:37.40
  5   673 Tuttle, John       M50 unattached,Alton, N    9:51.06
  6   580 Schallenkamp, Stev M52 unattached,Kingston   10:18.60
  7   438 Matthews, John     M50 unattached,Canton,    10:20.52
  8   532 Qualls, Robert     M54 unattached,Reno, NV   10:26.64
  9     7 *Albouy, Mark      M54 unattached,Devonshi   11:01.28
 10    67 Bowser, Robert     M53 Central Mass,Warwic   12:26.87

M55 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   591 Shaheed, Nolan     M57 So Cal Track,Pasade    9:10.27
  2    11 Allison, Michael   M55 Club Northwe,Seattl   10:06.38
  3   293 Harter, Reid       M56 unattached,Boise, I   10:34.87
  4   515 *Payne, Tim        M57 unattached            11:21.58
 --   234 Friedman, David    M56 Shore Athlet,Monroe        DNF
 --   524 Plaster, Tony      M55 Shore Athlet,Neptun        DNF

M60 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   480 Myers, Richard     M61 Raritan Vall,Voorhe   10:45.08
  2   510 Pate, Ronald       M60 unattached,Honolulu   10:51.25
  3   253 Glover, Patrick    M60 Adirondack AC,Clift   11:08.00
  4   245 Geisel, Ritchie    M61 unattached,Williams   11:14.84

M65 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    37 Becker, John       M66 Badgerland S,Milwau   11:37.61
  2   151 Cordero, Joe       M69 Bohemia Trac,Islip    12:06.79
  3   701 Weddle, Thom       M68 Run N Fun,Minneapol   12:14.07
  4   152 *Cosgrove, Pat     M66 Raritan Vall,Elizab   12:59.88
  5   409 LeVasseur, Jerry   M69 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw   13:20.24
  6   603 Skinner, Kenneth   M66 Adirondack AC,Alban   13:39.73

M70 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   627 Spencer, Bill      M71 GCS Triad Ra,Litchf   13:21.48
  2   216 Farley, Donald     M73 The Finger L,Ithaca   13:35.79
  3   494 Ogden, Ken         M70 unattached,Salem, O   13:38.44
  4   310 Hettrich, Peter    M72 Adirondack AC,Balls   14:01.06

M75 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   139 Coffey, Robert     M75 Baylor Elder,Fort W   15:15.72
  2   194 Doucette, Edward   M77 unattached,Benningt   16:31.45

M80 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   211 Englert, Roy       M84 Potomac Vall,Spring   18:31.67

M85 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   242 Geer, Danforth     M87 unattached,Benningt   26:34.87

M90 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   436 Matteson, Bob      M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin   23:58.20

W40 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   240 Garson, Rebecca    W42 unattached,Afton, V   17:14.01
  2    18 Armstrong, Ginger  W44 unattached,Canterbu   18:01.49

W45 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   165 Daniel, Maryanne   W48 unattached,Clinton,   15:38.84
  2   620 Sokol, Leslie      W49 Santa Cruz T,San Jo   16:56.99

W50 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   186 DeNoon, Sandra     W51 Florida Athl,Clermo   18:00.02

W55 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   800 Gerhardt, Ann      W55 unattached            18:24.27

W60 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    25 Baglin, Mary       W60 Pacific Race,Reno,    18:06.14
  2   635 Steigerwalt, Jolen W63 So Cal Track,San Di   18:11.57
  3   230 Frable, Kathleen   W61 unattached,Ivins, U   18:28.86
  4   291 Harriman, Joanne   W64 New England,Tewksbu   20:15.34
 --   243 Geer, Panseluta    W60 Shore Athlet,Hazlet         DQ

W65 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   328 Hults, Sandra      W65 Central Flor,Leesbu   20:45.62

W75 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   432 Marrs, Katherine   W78 Parkside Ath,Milwau   21:56.61

W80 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   263 Gordon, Miriam     W81 Florida Athl,Hollyw   23:24.02

M40 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   678 Vayo, William      M42 Walk USA,White Plai   15:40.34
  2    97 Burns, David       M42 unattached,Scarboro   15:47.95

M45 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   659 Talcott, Dave      M46 Shore Athlet,Owego,   15:32.40
  2   212 Epstein, Larry     M48 unattached,Stoneham   21:11.87

M50 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   276 Hackney, Tony      M51 unattached,Hillsbor   16:45.97
  2   695 Wass, James        M54 Potomac Vall,Riverd   18:13.81
  3    51 Blank, Peter       M52 Potomac Vall,Annand   22:34.84

M55 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   605 Smith, Andrew      M57 unattached,Whittier   16:00.83
  2   290 Harriman, Bill     M59 New England,Tewksbu   18:47.93
 --   496 Olson, Randall     M59 unattached,Norfolk,        DNF

M60 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   231 Frable, Norman     M61 unattached,Ivins, U   16:13.87
  2   198 Dubow, Joel        M64 Philadelphia,Andalu   18:59.46
  3   430 Mansbach, Charles  M62 New England,Waban,    19:02.79
 --   226 *Forbes, Nick      M60 unattached,Kommetji       XDNF
 --   116 Carmines, James    M63 unattached,Etters,          DQ

M65 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   351 Johnson, Paul      M69 Florida Athl,Fort S   17:21.31
  2   378 Knatt, Thomas      M66 New England,Groton,   18:35.63
  3   172 Davis, Gustave     M69 unattached,Orange,    20:54.57

M70 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   508 Parrish, Spencer   M70 unattached,Waterbur   22:07.22

M75 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   632 Starr, John        M78 unattached,Newark,    19:09.09
  2   197 Dubois, Alfred     M75 unattached,West All   19:09.50
  3   220 Fine, Robert       M75 Florida Athl,Delray   20:26.14
  4   716 Williams, Charles  M75 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   20:54.38
 --   256 Goldenberg, Marvin M79 Florida Athl,Palm B         DQ

M80 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    69 Boyle, Charles     M83 unattached,Annapoli   21:54.76

W40 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   547 Richardson, Regina W42 unattached,Clayton,       9.77
  2   690 Ware, Caren        W44 Athena Track,Twin P      10.92
  3   714 Wiemer, Susan      W41 Mass Velocit,Freepo      11.10

W45 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al       9.13
  2   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,       9.82
  3   274 Gunneson, Pamela   W46 unattached,Cheshire      10.84
  4   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin      15.08

W50 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings      11.87
  2   213 Estupiñán-Day, Sas W51 unattached,McLean,       12.56
  3   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho      14.51

W55 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   669 *Trott, Rhona      W58 unattached,Hamilton      11.46

W60 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      10.16

W70 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   361 Jordan, Barbara    W71 Green Mounta,South       13.20

M30 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   558 Roderick, Matthew  M34 unattached,Visalia,       9.22

M35 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   196 Drummond, Don      M37 Southwest Sp,Fresno       8.24
  2    62 Bosma, Kevin       M38 unattached,Portsmou       8.93
  3   698 Watson, Johnny     M39 So Cal Track,Bakers       9.12

M40 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   667 Trane, Kurt        M42 unattached,Ogden, U       8.86
  2   607 Smith, James       M40 Arizona Flam,Chandl       9.44
  3    15 Anderson, Sherrick M41 unattached,Beloit,       10.77
 --    93 Burke, Michael     M44 unattached,Ephrata,        DNF

M45 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Anton, Eugene      M49 unattached,St. Char       9.82
  2   576 Santora, Frank     M46 unattached,St. Pete      11.86

M50 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   530 Price, Stacey      M53 unattached,Albuquer       9.02
  2   734 Zahn, Robert       M53 unattached,Grafton,       9.48
  3   570 Russ, Jim          M50 unattached,Charlott       9.49
  4    54 Bolling, Ronald    M54 unattached,Richmond       9.70
  5   655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott      10.70
  6   238 Galloway, Lamar    M53 unattached,Austin,       11.49

M55 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    78 Broun, James       M55 Florida Athl,Saraso       9.36
  2   721 Wilson, Thaddeus   M56 unattached,Oxnard,        9.82
  3   496 Olson, Randall     M59 unattached,Norfolk,      11.13
  4   383 Kortmann, Robert   M55 unattached,Coventry      11.46
  5   277 Hahn, Robert       M55 Texas Track,Tyler,       11.55
 --   234 Friedman, David    M56 Shore Athlet,Monroe        DNF

M60 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka       9.55
  2   317 Hollister, James   M62 unattached,Turlock,       9.66
  3   354 Johnston, Frederic M61 unattached,Pleasant       9.67
  4   138 Clifford, John     M64 unattached,Wilmingt      10.39
  5   244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst      11.41
  6   540 Rauscher, Tomlinso M60 unattached,Ellicott      12.01

M65 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   514 Pawlik, Emil       M68 unattached,Jackson,       9.98

M70 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   136 Clark, William     M73 unattached,Sicklerv      10.79
  2   513 Paulen, Robert     M70 unattached,Silver S      11.02
  3   340 Jankovich, William M73 unattached,Racine,       13.18
  4   731 Wright, William    M73 unattached,Haverhil      13.31

M75 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   644 Stookey, James     M77 Potomac Vall,Dicker      10.94

M80 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   395 Larsen, Melvin     M82 unattached,Ames, IA      11.76   2
  2    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,       17.67   2

W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 unattached  'A'                                     4:11.11
  2 Athena Track  'A'                                   4:27.24
  3 Golden West Athletics Club  'A'                     4:42.68

W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athena Track  'A'                                   4:19.21
  2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet  'A'                      5:18.05

M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:33.24   2
  2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet  'A'                      3:42.01   2

M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                   3:38.62   2
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       3:49.67   2
  3 unattached  'A'                                     4:01.17   2
  4 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet  'A'                      4:07.31   2

M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       3:56.52
  2 unattached  'A'                                     4:14.91
  3 unattached  'B'                                     4:47.78

M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 unattached  'B'                                     4:25.11
  2 unattached  'A'                                     5:33.00

M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sprint Force America Inc.  'A'                      4:37.28

W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athena Track  'A'                                  10:09.15
  2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet  'A'                     12:31.62

M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pike Creek Valley Running Club  'A'                 8:38.39
  2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet  'A'                      9:31.33

M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Genesee Valley Harriers  'A'                        9:46.60
  2 GCS Triad Racing Team  'A'                         10:28.96
  3 unattached  'B'                                    11:56.03
  4 unattached  'A'                                    12:05.43

M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 unattached  'A'                                    10:44.70

W35 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   481 *Nakatake, Kimiko  W36 unattached,Long Isl     X1.60m

W40 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   527 Porter, Patricia   W44 unattached,Albuquer      1.55m
  2   653 Swan, Pamela       W43 unattached,Bowdoin,      1.50m

W45 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,      1.30m
  2   597 Shook, Kathleen    W45 unattached,Zionsvil     J1.30m
  3   274 Gunneson, Pamela   W46 unattached,Cheshire      1.25m
  4   188 Dickson, Barbara   W47 unattached,Anchorag      1.20m

W50 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings      1.30m
  2   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg     J1.30m
  3    13 Anderson, Dinah    W54 unattached,Houston,      1.15m

W60 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      1.30m
  2   676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto      1.20m
  3   195 Douglass, Linda    W62 unattached,Rosenber     J1.20m
  4   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      1.15m

W70 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   192 Donley, Christel   W72 unattached,Colorado      1.10m

M30 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   302 Hawksley, Matthew  M31 unattached,Philadel      1.80m
  2   558 Roderick, Matthew  M34 unattached,Visalia,      1.75m
  3   519 Pettes, Alfy       M32 So Cal Track,Omaha,     J1.75m

M35 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    62 Bosma, Kevin       M38 unattached,Portsmou      1.90m
  2   176 DeBaker, Paul      M37 unattached,Litchfie      1.85m

M40 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     4 Agaev, Igor        M42 unattached,Ny.ny.,       1.90m
  2   130 Chmielewski, Thadd M40 unattached,Anchorag      1.85m
  3   298 Hawke, Karl        M40 unattached,Ny, NY       J1.85m
  4   642 Stockard, Guy      M41 unattached,Lansing,      1.65m

M45 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   443 McBarnette, Bruce  M49 Potomac Vall,Sterli      1.90m
  2   281 Hankerson, Brian   M47 Florida Athl,Hollyw      1.75m
  3   233 Frey, Randy        M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh      1.65m
  4    38 Belcher, David     M45 Sugarloaf Mo,Northf     J1.65m
  5   711 Whiteley, Glen     M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel      1.50m

M50 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    32 Barrineau, James   M51 Potomac Vall,Burke,      1.75m
  2   262 Goodyear, Daniel   M51 unattached,Pittsbur      1.70m
  3   615 Snezhko, Valeriy   M53 unattached,Plymouth      1.65m
  4   533 Quick, David       M51 So Cal Track,Bakers     J1.65m
  5    53 Bohan, John        M51 unattached,Avon Lak      1.50m

M55 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   339 Jamrich, Milan     M56 unattached,Houston,      1.73m
  2   300 *Hawkins, John     M57 unattached,West Van     X1.62m
  3   237 Gabbard, Al        M57 unattached,Springfi      1.55m
  4   619 Sobel, Richard     M58 Greater Bost,Cambri      1.50m
  5    33 Baskauskas, Edward M56 unattached,Martinez     J1.50m
  6   383 Kortmann, Robert   M55 unattached,Coventry      1.40m
  7    47 Black, Ivan        M58 unattached,New York     J1.40m
  8   204 Dye, Johnnie       M57 unattached,West Uni      1.35m
  9   496 Olson, Randall     M59 unattached,Norfolk,      1.30m

M60 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   471 Montieth, David    M61 unattached,Ridgefie      1.63m
  2   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka      1.50m
  3   231 Frable, Norman     M61 unattached,Ivins, U     J1.50m
  4   138 Clifford, John     M64 unattached,Wilmingt      1.45m
  5   377 Klehm, Richard     M62 unattached,Spotsylv      1.40m
  6   244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst      1.35m

M65 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   514 Pawlik, Emil       M68 unattached,Jackson,      1.50m
  2   501 Paddie, James      M67 unattached,Shrevepo      1.45m
  3   392 Langenfeld, Tom    M71 unattached,Edina, M     X1.40m
  4   153 Counihan, Jerald   M68 unattached,New York      1.35m
  5   371 Kenney, James      M66 unattached,White Pl      1.30m
  6   464 Meyer, Alex        M65 unattached,Scribner      1.15m
  6   163 Daly, J Burr       M68 Philadelphia,Newtow      1.15m

M70 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   691 Ware, James        M72 unattached,Indianap      1.30m
  2   308 Herron, Robin      M70 Colorado Mas,Fort C      1.25m

M75 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   644 Stookey, James     M77 Potomac Vall,Dicker      1.25m
  2   322 Horine, Larry      M76 unattached,Boone, N      1.15m

M80 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   622 Soller, Richard    M80 unattached,North Be      1.10m
  2    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,       1.05m
  3   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      0.95m

M85 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   439 Maxwell, Ralph     M87 unattached,Alamo, T      1.09m

M90 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 McPhie, Leland     M93 unattached,San Dieg      0.95m

W40 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   549 Rieger, Karen      W43 unattached,Indianap      2.74m
 --   653 Swan, Pamela       W43 unattached,Bowdoin,         NH

W45 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    22 Babits, Brenda     W46 Vault High A,Fort W      2.29m

W50 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings      2.74m
  1   459 Meissner, Cheryl   W51 Philadelphia,Bethle      2.74m
  1   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg      2.74m
  4    13 Anderson, Dinah    W54 unattached,Houston,      2.14m

W60 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      2.44m
  2   676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto      2.14m

W65 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   492 O'Connor, Nadine   W65 unattached,Del Mar,      2.89m

M35 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   319 Holton, Daniel     M38 unattached,Alpharet      4.40m
  2   712 Whitfield, Kris    M38 unattached,Cordova,      3.50m
  3   698 Watson, Johnny     M39 So Cal Track,Bakers      2.89m

M45 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    23 Babits, Paul       M46 unattached,Fort Way      4.55m
  2   154 *Courteau, Ambrois M48 unattached,Montreal     X3.65m

M50 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   330 Hunter, Gary       M51 unattached,Fort Way      4.57m
  2   161 Curry, Donald      M50 unattached,Spring,       3.65m
  3   570 Russ, Jim          M50 unattached,Charlott      3.50m
  4   626 Sparks, Doug       M53 The Woodland,The Wo     J3.50m
  5   647 Studebaker, Doug   M54 unattached,Burlinga      3.35m
  6   679 Versteeg, Russ     M50 unattached,Norwich,      3.05m
  7   590 Severn, Donald     M51 Hilltop Flye,Heller     J3.05m

M55 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   300 *Hawkins, John     M57 unattached,West Van     X3.65m
  2   204 Dye, Johnnie       M57 unattached,West Uni      3.50m
  3   201 Dunne, Gerard      M59 Island Jumpe,New Yo      2.65m
 --   623 Soule, Michael     M55 unattached,Wyoming,         NH

M60 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    12 Altendorf, John    M61 Oregon Track,Corval      3.93m
  2   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka      3.63m
  3   540 Rauscher, Tomlinso M60 unattached,Ellicott      3.33m
  4    59 Booth, Howard      M63 unattached,Gregory,      2.88m
  5   180 DeHorn, William    M60 unattached,Montreal      2.73m
  6   735 Zahner, Michael    M60 unattached,Marshfie      2.43m
 --   377 Klehm, Richard     M62 unattached,Spotsylv         NH

M65 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   153 Counihan, Jerald   M68 unattached,New York      3.18m
  2   692 Warr, Steven       M66 unattached,Hockley,      3.03m
  3   359 Jones, Larry       M65 unattached,Tempe, A      2.58m
  4   464 Meyer, Alex        M65 unattached,Scribner      1.68m

M70 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   340 Jankovich, William M73 unattached,Racine,       2.28m

M75 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   193 Donley, Jerry      M77 unattached,Colorado      2.43m

M85 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    39 Bell, William      M85 Bell Athleti,Jonesb      2.44m

W30 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      4.64m
  2   666 Touya, Kimberly    W30 East Islip T,Patcho      4.62m
  3    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio      2.67m

W35 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    30 Barre, Laura       W37 Mass Velocit,West L      5.22m
  2   270 Greenfield-Webster W35 unattached,Yonkers,      4.77m
  3   602 Singleton, Tracey  W39 Vision Elite,Upper       4.47m

W40 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   547 Richardson, Regina W42 unattached,Clayton,      5.10m
  2   690 Ware, Caren        W44 Athena Track,Twin P      4.39m
  3   119 Carty, Linda       W40 Over The Hil,Clevel      4.17m

W45 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al      5.19m
  2   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary      X4.43m
  3   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,      4.24m
  4   274 Gunneson, Pamela   W46 unattached,Cheshire      3.98m
  5   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin      2.83m

W50 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg      4.52m
  2   459 Meissner, Cheryl   W51 Philadelphia,Bethle      4.39m
  3   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings      4.27m
  4   718 Williams, Kimberly W52 Mass Velocit,South       2.84m
  5   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho      1.86m

W55 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   437 Matthews, Brenda   W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei      3.91m
  2   486 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W57 Bohemia Trac,Islip       2.31m

W60 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      4.37m
  2   676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto      3.52m
  3   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      3.09m

W65 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   492 O'Connor, Nadine   W65 unattached,Del Mar,      4.16m

W70 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   396 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall,Freder      3.34m

M30 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   519 Pettes, Alfy       M32 So Cal Track,Omaha,      6.46m
  2   434 Mathews, Carlos    M33 unattached,Huntsvil      6.28m
  3    68 Boyd, Jeff         M32 unattached,New York      5.94m
  4   558 Roderick, Matthew  M34 unattached,Visalia,      5.29m

M35 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   345 Joachim, George    M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn      6.73m
  2   472 *Moore, Curtis     M39 unattached,Oakland,     X5.98m
  3   698 Watson, Johnny     M39 So Cal Track,Bakers      5.82m
  4   334 Jackson, Corwin    M36 unattached,W. Valle      5.56m
  5    29 Barr, James        M39 Potomac Vall,Arling      5.46m
  6    61 Borromeo, Barney   M39 unattached,Middlebo      5.01m

M40 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   502 Palacios, Antonio  M40 University o,Chicag      6.95m
  2   725 Wise, John         M40 unattached,Orlando,      6.30m
  3   566 Rowles, Brian      M41 Mass Velocit,Acton,      6.03m
  4   601 Sims, Alan         M42 Houston Elit,Katy,       5.71m
  5   169 Daves-Rougeaux, Do M41 unattached,Santa Ba      5.34m
  6   599 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer      5.29m
  7    15 Anderson, Sherrick M41 unattached,Beloit,       5.20m
  8   452 McKenzie, John     M41 unattached,Silver S      4.87m

M45 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   229 Foster, Gregory    M45 Shore Athlet,Lumber      6.26m
  2   281 Hankerson, Brian   M47 Florida Athl,Hollyw      5.98m
  3   102 Butler, Lovell     M47 unattached,Wernersv      5.46m
  4   711 Whiteley, Glen     M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel      5.25m
  5   584 Schultz, Rick      M48 Nike Central,Mount       5.18m
  6   131 Choppa, Richard    M48 unattached,Latham,       4.77m
  7   668 Travers, Michael   M48 Mass Velocit,Watert      4.69m
  8   466 *Meyers, Darcy     M45 unattached,Calgary      X4.09m

M50 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   533 Quick, David       M51 So Cal Track,Bakers      5.71m
  2   135 Clark, Robert      M50 unattached,Shepherd      5.42m
  3   482 Nakazawa, Muraji   M50 Potomac Vall,Herndo      4.38m
  4   689 Ward, William      M50 So Cal Track,Lynwoo      3.30m

M55 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   662 Terrell, Bobby     M56 unattached,Tampa, F      5.25m
  2   300 *Hawkins, John     M57 unattached,West Van     X5.19m
  3   721 Wilson, Thaddeus   M56 unattached,Oxnard,       5.14m
  4   158 Crockett, Roger    M59 Potomac Vall,Glasgo      4.76m
  5   383 Kortmann, Robert   M55 unattached,Coventry      4.71m
  6   495 Oleski, Ph.D., Joh M56 Mass Velocit,Belmon      4.61m
  7   496 Olson, Randall     M59 unattached,Norfolk,      4.22m
  8   415 Linner, Bernie     M57 unattached,Monongah      3.89m

M60 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   317 Hollister, James   M62 unattached,Turlock,      4.97m
  2   244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst      4.75m
  3   223 Flowers, Carl      M60 So Cal Track,Irvine      4.68m
  4   138 Clifford, John     M64 unattached,Wilmingt      4.53m
  5    59 Booth, Howard      M63 unattached,Gregory,      4.38m
  6   178 Decker, Darryl     M60 unattached,Cambridg      4.30m

M65 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   514 Pawlik, Emil       M68 unattached,Jackson,      4.50m
  2   359 Jones, Larry       M65 unattached,Tempe, A      4.00m
  3   371 Kenney, James      M66 unattached,White Pl      3.93m
  4   125 Certain, Noel      M68 unattached,Schenect      3.51m
  5   464 Meyer, Alex        M65 unattached,Scribner      3.47m
  6   163 Daly, J Burr       M68 Philadelphia,Newtow      3.37m

M70 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Hewitt, Robert     M73 Portland Mas,Gresha      4.51m
  2   513 Paulen, Robert     M70 unattached,Silver S      4.09m
  3   731 Wright, William    M73 unattached,Haverhil      3.46m
  4   641 Stinson, Joel      M71 unattached,Harpswel      3.44m

M75 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   644 Stookey, James     M77 Potomac Vall,Dicker      4.22m

M80 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   395 Larsen, Melvin     M82 unattached,Ames, IA      3.29m
  2   622 Soller, Richard    M80 unattached,North Be      3.00m
  3    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,       2.63m
  4   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      2.03m

M85 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   439 Maxwell, Ralph     M87 unattached,Alamo, T      3.25m
  2   421 Lukens, Edwin      M85 Syracuse Cha,Skanea      3.17m
  3   511 Patsalis, Tom      M85 So Cal Track,Alhamb      2.61m

M90 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 McPhie, Leland     M93 unattached,San Dieg      1.88m

W30 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   666 Touya, Kimberly    W30 East Islip T,Patcho      9.70m

W35 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   270 Greenfield-Webster W35 unattached,Yonkers,     10.73m
  2   602 Singleton, Tracey  W39 Vision Elite,Upper       9.09m

W40 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   547 Richardson, Regina W42 unattached,Clayton,     11.06m
  2   690 Ware, Caren        W44 Athena Track,Twin P      8.49m

W45 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,      8.94m
  2   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary      X8.82m
  3   274 Gunneson, Pamela   W46 unattached,Cheshire      7.77m
  4   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin      5.83m

W50 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings      8.38m
  2   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho      4.85m

W55 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   486 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W57 Bohemia Trac,Islip       4.78m

W60 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      8.88m
  2   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      6.82m

W70 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   396 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall,Freder      7.70m

M30 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    21 Axt, Mark          M33 LeMans Track,Montcl     14.68m
 --   434 Mathews, Carlos    M33 unattached,Huntsvil         ND

M35 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   472 *Moore, Curtis     M39 unattached,Oakland,    X12.20m
  2   698 Watson, Johnny     M39 So Cal Track,Bakers     12.10m

M40 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   566 Rowles, Brian      M41 Mass Velocit,Acton,     12.24m
  2     4 Agaev, Igor        M42 unattached,Ny.ny.,      12.08m
  3   452 McKenzie, John     M41 unattached,Silver S     10.55m

M45 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   450 Mcfadgen, David    M46 Atlanta Trac,Hampto     13.82m
  2   281 Hankerson, Brian   M47 Florida Athl,Hollyw     11.87m
  3    35 Battle, Marcus     M48 Potomac Vall,Silver     11.75m
  4     1 Acker, Rick        M46 unattached,Brooklyn     11.21m

M50 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   533 Quick, David       M51 So Cal Track,Bakers     12.74m
  2   441 Mayer, Brady       M50 Mass Velocit,Hudson     10.55m
  3   132 Clark, Frederick   M54 unattached,Highland     10.54m
  4   133 Clark, James       M52 unattached,Salisbur     10.37m
  5   689 Ward, William      M50 So Cal Track,Lynwoo      7.83m

M55 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   662 Terrell, Bobby     M56 unattached,Tampa, F     11.08m
  2   300 *Hawkins, John     M57 unattached,West Van    X10.26m
  3   383 Kortmann, Robert   M55 unattached,Coventry      9.95m
  4   252 Gleason, Neil      M55 unattached,Waupun,       9.93m
  5    47 Black, Ivan        M58 unattached,New York      9.91m
  6   158 Crockett, Roger    M59 Potomac Vall,Glasgo      9.49m
  7   495 Oleski, Ph.D., Joh M56 Mass Velocit,Belmon      9.25m
  8   496 Olson, Randall     M59 unattached,Norfolk,      8.19m

M60 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   223 Flowers, Carl      M60 So Cal Track,Irvine      9.72m
  2   244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst      9.54m
  3   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka      8.97m

M65 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   656 Taft, Edwin        M66 unattached,Glenmont      9.95m
  2   359 Jones, Larry       M65 unattached,Tempe, A      8.42m
  3   409 LeVasseur, Jerry   M69 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw      6.80m
  4   336 Jacobson, Joel     M66 unattached,Torringt      4.60m

M70 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Hewitt, Robert     M73 Portland Mas,Gresha      9.02m
  2   513 Paulen, Robert     M70 unattached,Silver S      8.60m
  3   308 Herron, Robin      M70 Colorado Mas,Fort C      7.22m

M75 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   644 Stookey, James     M77 Potomac Vall,Dicker      8.25m

M80 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,       6.10m
  2   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      4.59m

M85 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   439 Maxwell, Ralph     M87 unattached,Alamo, T      6.81m
  2   511 Patsalis, Tom      M85 So Cal Track,Alhamb      6.57m

M90 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 McPhie, Leland     M93 unattached,San Dieg      4.12m

W30 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio      6.15m

W35 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   397 Latham, Cindy      W37 unattached,West Hav      6.17m

W40 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   714 Wiemer, Susan      W41 Mass Velocit,Freepo      9.50m
  2   199 Dudley, Theresa    W44 Maryland Mas,Landov      9.08m
  3   579 Scanlon, Heather   W44 Philadelphia,Flourt      8.07m
  4   690 Ware, Caren        W44 Athena Track,Twin P      7.50m

W45 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   410 Lewis, Oneithea    W46 Shore Athlet,Baysid     13.03m
  2   188 Dickson, Barbara   W47 unattached,Anchorag      8.85m
  3   274 Gunneson, Pamela   W46 unattached,Cheshire      7.66m
  4   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,      6.81m
  5   209 Ecklund, Deborah   W47 NY Master Sp,Rockaw      5.60m
  6   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin      5.28m

W50 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   706 Welding, Ruth      W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr     11.30m
  2   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg      9.09m
  3    31 Barrett, Donna     W50 Maryland Mas,Chelte      8.91m
  4   278 Hallen, Susan      W50 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      8.87m
  5    13 Anderson, Dinah    W54 unattached,Houston,      7.58m
  6    66 Bowman, Jeanne     W54 So. Calif. S,Santa       7.18m

W55 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   462 Mensey, Myrle      W58 unattached,St. Loui     10.87m
  2   437 Matthews, Brenda   W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei      8.66m

W60 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   544 Reinhoudt, Cindy   W62 unattached,Dublin,      10.39m
  2   676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto      8.10m
  3   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      8.08m
  4   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      7.56m
  5   224 Fogg, Patricia     W61 unattached,Wrentham      7.38m
  6   327 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W64 Midwest Mast,Jackso      6.49m

W65 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   733 Young, Carol       W67 unattached,West Har      7.45m
  2   366 Katz, Roslyn       W65 NY Master Sp,Flushi      6.53m

W70 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   561 Roman, Mary        W71 Mass Velocit,Norwal      8.03m
  2   192 Donley, Christel   W72 unattached,Colorado      7.94m
  3   312 Hicks, Amy         W74 unattached,Needham,      5.83m

W75 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   387 Krug, Gloria       W75 Philadelphia,New Ox      6.52m
  2   614 Snaden, Lillian    W77 unattached,Florence      5.37m

W90 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   343 Jarvis, Betty      W91 unattached,Aberdeen      3.77m

M30 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   705 Welch, Sekenia     M31 unattached,Manassas     11.86m

M35 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   413 Lindsay, Chad      M35 unattached,Lovell,      15.60m
  2    29 Barr, James        M39 Potomac Vall,Arling     12.80m
  3   101 Butler, Keith      M39 unattached,Levittow     12.75m
  4   681 Wade, Joseph       M37 unattached,Derby, V     11.92m

M40 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     2 Adelgren, Todd     M40 unattached,Elkhorn,     13.87m
  2   282 Hannay, Scott      M42 unattached,Westerlo     12.80m
  3   307 Herr, Troy         M42 Long & Stron,Willow     12.16m
  4     5 Agoris, Nicholas   M44 unattached,Reisters     12.10m
  5   105 Cadogan, Richard   M42 So Cal Track,Irvine      8.39m

M45 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   424 MacDonald, Chuck   M48 unattached,Wells, M     11.85m
  2    84 Brown, James       M46 Long & Stron,Frankl     11.63m
  3    92 Burgoyne, James    M46 unattached,Tewksbur     11.41m
  4   143 Combs, Jack        M46 unattached,Kingspor     10.57m
  5   342 Janusey, Michael   M49 unattached,Venetia,     10.15m
  6   352 Johnson, Rodney    M48 So. Calif. S,Los An      8.46m

M50 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   652 Summers, Ronald    M54 unattached,Jacksonv     15.73m
  2   235 Fruguglietti, Ralp M52 So Cal Track,Shafte     15.19m
  3   285 Hansen, Dennis     M53 unattached,Staten I     12.27m
  4   373 Kessell, Joseph    M51 unattached,Levittow     12.20m
  5   122 Castelli, George   M53 unattached,Newburgh     11.80m
  6   542 Reichard, T.  Carl M54 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank,     11.17m

M55 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   596 Shiaras, Michael   M55 unattached,Scottsda     14.04m
  2   300 *Hawkins, John     M57 unattached,West Van    X12.50m
  3   144 Conboy, Roger      M56 unattached,Royse Ci     11.68m
  4   272 Grossman, David    M57 Florida Athl,Coral      10.73m
  5   646 Stroemer, John     M56 unattached,Scandia,      9.32m
  6   572 Sager, Bob         M59 Bozeman Trac,Wilsal      9.28m

M60 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   559 Roll, Charles      M60 Shore Athlet,Fanwoo     14.64m
  2   314 Hiney, Bill        M62 unattached,Southold     13.51m
  3   295 Harvey, William    M61 unattached,Glenbroo     13.34m
  4   118 Carter, Conrad     M60 unattached,Hanover,     12.95m
  5   289 Harper, John       M60 unattached,Tifton,      12.61m
  6   435 Mathews, George    M63 Hammer Idaho,Hayden     12.57m
  7   187 DeStefano, Joseph  M60 unattached,Bellefon     12.56m
  8    58 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Potomac Vall,Columb     11.38m
  9    86 Brown, M. Geoffrey M61 unattached,Schenect      9.14m

M65 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   349 Johnson, Glen      M67 unattached,Bristol,     13.93m
  2   724 Winters, Gary      M67 Florida Athl,Braden     11.67m
  3   157 Crawford, Gary     M66 Syracuse Cha,Syracu     10.55m
  4   464 Meyer, Alex        M65 unattached,Scribner     10.37m
  5   371 Kenney, James      M66 unattached,White Pl      9.85m
  6   125 Certain, Noel      M68 unattached,Schenect      9.72m

M70 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   677 Vaughn, Gerald     M71 unattached,Charlott     14.10m
  2   379 Koch, James        M71 unattached,Santa Fe     12.87m
  3   564 Rosen, Leonard     M72 unattached,Salem, N     12.06m
  4   115 Carlozzi, Joseph   M70 unattached,Gorham,      11.62m
  5   362 Joyce, Edmund      M70 unattached,East Nor      9.74m

M75 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   322 Horine, Larry      M76 unattached,Boone, N     11.30m
  2    20 Augsburger, Peter  M77 unattached,Cincinna     10.29m
  3   218 Feick, Ray         M75 Philadelphia,Gilber      9.71m
  4   117 Carstensen, Pay    M75 Florida Athl,Spring      9.02m

M80 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   477 Mulkern, Richard   M82 Florida Athl,Sheffi      9.50m
  2   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      8.23m
  3   613 Snaden, John       M81 unattached,Florence      7.57m

M85 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   581 Schlothauer, David M89 unattached,Westport      7.27m

M90 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 McPhie, Leland     M93 unattached,San Dieg      7.34m
  2   257 Goldy, Champion    M90 unattached,Haddonfi      7.00m

W35 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   397 Latham, Cindy      W37 unattached,West Hav      8.51m

W35 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   397 Latham, Cindy      W37 unattached,West Hav      4.86m

W40 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   579 Scanlon, Heather   W44 Philadelphia,Flourt      7.55m

W40 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   579 Scanlon, Heather   W44 Philadelphia,Flourt      5.40m

W45 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   410 Lewis, Oneithea    W46 Shore Athlet,Baysid     15.09m
  2   188 Dickson, Barbara   W47 unattached,Anchorag      9.58m
  3   209 Ecklund, Deborah   W47 NY Master Sp,Rockaw      5.52m
  4   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin      4.26m

W45 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   209 Ecklund, Deborah   W47 NY Master Sp,Rockaw      3.26m
  2   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin      2.80m

W50 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   706 Welding, Ruth      W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr     13.15m
  2    31 Barrett, Donna     W50 Maryland Mas,Chelte      9.61m
  3   278 Hallen, Susan      W50 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      9.27m

W50 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   706 Welding, Ruth      W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      8.58m
  2   278 Hallen, Susan      W50 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      6.32m

W55 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   462 Mensey, Myrle      W58 unattached,St. Loui     12.60m

W55 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   462 Mensey, Myrle      W58 unattached,St. Loui      6.50m

W60 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   544 Reinhoudt, Cindy   W62 unattached,Dublin,      10.30m
  2   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      9.47m
  3   224 Fogg, Patricia     W61 unattached,Wrentham      9.45m

W60 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   544 Reinhoudt, Cindy   W62 unattached,Dublin,       5.48m
  2   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      4.85m

W65 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   733 Young, Carol       W67 unattached,West Har     13.10m
  2   366 Katz, Roslyn       W65 NY Master Sp,Flushi      9.79m

W65 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   733 Young, Carol       W67 unattached,West Har      8.03m
  2   366 Katz, Roslyn       W65 NY Master Sp,Flushi      5.80m

W70 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   561 Roman, Mary        W71 Mass Velocit,Norwal      7.04m
  2   312 Hicks, Amy         W74 unattached,Needham,      5.16m

W70 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   396 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall,Freder      9.40m
  2   561 Roman, Mary        W71 Mass Velocit,Norwal      9.07m
  3   312 Hicks, Amy         W74 unattached,Needham,      7.05m

W75 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   614 Snaden, Lillian    W77 unattached,Florence      7.77m
  2   387 Krug, Gloria       W75 Philadelphia,New Ox      7.38m

W75 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   614 Snaden, Lillian    W77 unattached,Florence      5.84m
  2   387 Krug, Gloria       W75 Philadelphia,New Ox      5.77m

W90 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   343 Jarvis, Betty      W91 unattached,Aberdeen      5.45m

M30 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   705 Welch, Sekenia     M31 unattached,Manassas      9.64m

M35 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   587 Senay, David       M36 unattached,Cold Spr      9.31m
  2   536 Rains, Roy         M37 unattached,Bay Shor      5.23m

M35 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   587 Senay, David       M36 unattached,Cold Spr     14.57m
  2   536 Rains, Roy         M37 unattached,Bay Shor     10.65m
  3    29 Barr, James        M39 Potomac Vall,Arling     10.26m

M40 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Herr, Troy         M42 Long & Stron,Willow     15.36m
  2   503 Palazzo, Robert    M40 unattached,Providen     11.69m
  3   282 Hannay, Scott      M42 unattached,Westerlo     11.04m
  4     5 Agoris, Nicholas   M44 unattached,Reisters      9.75m
  5   589 Seto, John         M44 unattached,Pleasant      9.41m

M40 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Herr, Troy         M42 Long & Stron,Willow     10.38m
  2   503 Palazzo, Robert    M40 unattached,Providen      7.19m
  3   589 Seto, John         M44 unattached,Pleasant      5.92m

M45 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    84 Brown, James       M46 Long & Stron,Frankl     14.58m
  2   191 Doherty, Brian     M47 unattached,Rockland     10.71m
  3    92 Burgoyne, James    M46 unattached,Tewksbur      8.34m
  4   143 Combs, Jack        M46 unattached,Kingspor      8.00m

M45 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    84 Brown, James       M46 Long & Stron,Frankl     10.13m
  2   143 Combs, Jack        M46 unattached,Kingspor      4.80m

M50 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   708 Wetenhall, James   M52 Long & Stron,Sylvan     19.34m
  2   652 Summers, Ronald    M54 unattached,Jacksonv     16.75m
  3   123 Cedrone, Robert    M52 Greater Bost,Stough     16.43m
  4   542 Reichard, T.  Carl M54 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank,     15.65m
  5    46 Bishop, Carl       M50 unattached,Warwick,     15.05m
  6   246 *Gibbs, Terrence   M52 unattached,Glenhave    X14.25m
  7   285 Hansen, Dennis     M53 unattached,Staten I     14.09m
  8   699 Watson, Richard    M54 unattached,Yuma, AZ     13.62m

M50 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   708 Wetenhall, James   M52 Long & Stron,Sylvan      9.76m
  2   123 Cedrone, Robert    M52 Greater Bost,Stough      7.66m
  3   246 *Gibbs, Terrence   M52 unattached,Glenhave     X7.08m
  4   542 Reichard, T.  Carl M54 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank,      6.78m
  5   699 Watson, Richard    M54 unattached,Yuma, AZ      6.15m
  6   285 Hansen, Dennis     M53 unattached,Staten I      5.91m

M55 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   465 Meyer, Thomas      M55 unattached,San Dieg     17.21m
  2   144 Conboy, Roger      M56 unattached,Royse Ci     14.82m
  3   110 Cameron, Dennis    M58 unattached,Reno, NV     14.81m
  4   572 Sager, Bob         M59 Bozeman Trac,Wilsal     12.71m
  5   422 Lynn, Patrick      M57 Syracuse Cha,Consta     11.26m
  6   225 Folk, Daniel       M58 Long & Stron,York,       9.35m
  7   272 Grossman, David    M57 Florida Athl,Coral       8.61m

M55 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   110 Cameron, Dennis    M58 unattached,Reno, NV      7.56m
  2   144 Conboy, Roger      M56 unattached,Royse Ci      6.49m
  3   572 Sager, Bob         M59 Bozeman Trac,Wilsal      6.36m
  4   225 Folk, Daniel       M58 Long & Stron,York,       4.33m

M60 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   210 Economides, Paul   M61 unattached,Albuquer     20.02m
  2   435 Mathews, George    M63 Hammer Idaho,Hayden     18.18m
  3   381 Konen, George      M60 unattached,Reno, NV     17.59m
  4   107 Cahners, Robert    M64 Florida Athl,Naples     16.90m
  5    58 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Potomac Vall,Columb     14.75m
  6   598 Shuman, Terry      M61 Long & Stron,Lancas     14.19m
  7   728 Worden, G. Kent    M60 unattached,Bedford,     12.03m
 --    86 Brown, M. Geoffrey M61 unattached,Schenect         ND
 --   126 Chamberas, Jim     M63 unattached,Chelmsfo         ND

M60 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   435 Mathews, George    M63 Hammer Idaho,Hayden     10.40m
  2   381 Konen, George      M60 unattached,Reno, NV      9.92m
  3   210 Economides, Paul   M61 unattached,Albuquer      9.39m
  4   107 Cahners, Robert    M64 Florida Athl,Naples      8.83m
  5   598 Shuman, Terry      M61 Long & Stron,Lancas      6.95m
  6    58 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Potomac Vall,Columb      6.77m
  7    86 Brown, M. Geoffrey M61 unattached,Schenect      5.76m

M65 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   157 Crawford, Gary     M66 Syracuse Cha,Syracu      6.17m

M65 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    75 Bronstein, John    M67 unattached,Great Ba     13.82m
  2   157 Crawford, Gary     M66 Syracuse Cha,Syracu     12.20m
 --   323 Hotchkiss, Richard M68 unattached,Grass Va         ND

M70 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   308 Herron, Robin      M70 Colorado Mas,Fort C      8.12m
  2   362 Joyce, Edmund      M70 unattached,East Nor      6.75m
  3   586 Sellers, John      M70 Philadelphia,Parkto      6.72m

M70 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   687 Ward, Bob          M73 unattached,Dallas,      18.16m
  2   308 Herron, Robin      M70 Colorado Mas,Fort C     14.86m
  3   586 Sellers, John      M70 Philadelphia,Parkto     12.33m
  4   362 Joyce, Edmund      M70 unattached,East Nor     11.40m

M75 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   117 Carstensen, Pay    M75 Florida Athl,Spring      7.76m
  2   218 Feick, Ray         M75 Philadelphia,Gilber      6.81m

M75 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   117 Carstensen, Pay    M75 Florida Athl,Spring     14.00m
  2   218 Feick, Ray         M75 Philadelphia,Gilber     12.26m

M80 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   477 Mulkern, Richard   M82 Florida Athl,Sheffi      8.44m
  2   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      6.42m
  3   613 Snaden, John       M81 unattached,Florence      6.22m

M80 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   477 Mulkern, Richard   M82 Florida Athl,Sheffi     11.87m
  2   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      8.77m
  3   613 Snaden, John       M81 unattached,Florence      8.75m

M85 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   581 Schlothauer, David M89 unattached,Westport      8.98m

M85 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   581 Schlothauer, David M89 unattached,Westport      6.18m

M90 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 McPhie, Leland     M93 unattached,San Dieg      4.41m

M90 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 McPhie, Leland     M93 unattached,San Dieg      6.40m

W40 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   714 Wiemer, Susan      W41 Mass Velocit,Freepo       2839
  2   690 Ware, Caren        W44 Athena Track,Twin P       2709

W45 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,       3256
  2   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin        968

W50 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   321 Hoppie, Carla      W50 unattached,La Grand       3708
  2   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings       3373

W55 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   669 *Trott, Rhona      W58 unattached,Hamilton       3282

W60 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet       4844

W70 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   192 Donley, Christel   W72 unattached,Colorado       4196
  2   361 Jordan, Barbara    W71 Green Mounta,South        3888

M30 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   558 Roderick, Matthew  M34 unattached,Visalia,       2644
  2   219 Fetters, Alan      M31 unattached,Maynard,       2629

M35 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    62 Bosma, Kevin       M38 unattached,Portsmou       3535
  2    29 Barr, James        M39 Potomac Vall,Arling       3031
  3    19 Aubuchon, Jamie    M39 unattached,Fitchbur       2707

M40 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    82 *Brown, Donald     M43 unattached,New York       3340
  2   384 Kotowski, Vincent  M40 Mass Velocit,Barre,       3266
  3   643 Stone, Jonathan    M40 St. Louis Tr,Manche       2512
  4   452 McKenzie, John     M41 unattached,Silver S       1995

M45 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   229 Foster, Gregory    M45 Shore Athlet,Lumber       4062
  2    79 Brower, Jeff       M47 unattached,Austin,        3380
  3   281 Hankerson, Brian   M47 Florida Athl,Hollyw       3051
  4   674 Twedt, Mark        M45 unattached,Rockwell       2910
  5   584 Schultz, Rick      M48 Nike Central,Mount        2692
  6   429 Makozy, Frank      M47 Western Penn,Beaver       2629
  7   150 Copeland, Scott    M48 unattached,Olympia,       2028

M50 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   570 Russ, Jim          M50 unattached,Charlott       3686
  2   482 Nakazawa, Muraji   M50 Potomac Vall,Herndo       2374
  3   699 Watson, Richard    M54 unattached,Yuma, AZ       2325

M55 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   300 *Hawkins, John     M57 unattached,West Van       3529
  2   697 Watson, Douglas    M57 unattached,Mounumen       3077
  3   496 Olson, Randall     M59 unattached,Norfolk,       2910
  4   333 Iwen, Gene         M56 unattached,Elizabet       2855
  5   710 White, Parker      M55 Brooks - Fle,Sacram       2336
  6   475 Moser, Michael     M57 unattached,Eagan, M       2271
  7   234 Friedman, David    M56 Shore Athlet,Monroe       1714

M60 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   317 Hollister, James   M62 unattached,Turlock,       3789
  2   138 Clifford, John     M64 unattached,Wilmingt       2917

M65 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   514 Pawlik, Emil       M68 unattached,Jackson,       4210
  2   464 Meyer, Alex        M65 unattached,Scribner       2830

M70 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   513 Paulen, Robert     M70 unattached,Silver S       3651
  2   311 Hewitt, Robert     M73 Portland Mas,Gresha       3634
  3   406 Leggitt, James     M72 unattached,Levellan       3044
  4   340 Jankovich, William M73 unattached,Racine,        2638

M80 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   168 Daprano, William   M80 Atlanta Trac,Fayett       2629
  2    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,        2365