Full Results

Event 1  W30 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 576 Scott, Vonita        W32 Unattached,Baton Ro       7.90
  2 466 Moulds, Latisha      W30 U.S. Elite I,Joppa,       8.07
  3 187 Dyson, Shanicka      W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant       8.29
  4 412 Lue, Jeanice         W34 Synergy Trac,Brookl       8.89
 -- 136 Conley, Indumathi    W34 Greater Bost,Somerv        SCR

Event 2  W35 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 153 Daley, Lisa          W38 Nike Central,White        8.14
  2 368 Kovacs, Deborah      W37 Unattached,Groton,        8.46
  3 690 West, Nedenia        W39 Synergy Trac,Piscat       8.60
  4 165 Dierauer, Isabell    W35 Miami Valley,Jamest       8.88
 -- 44 Berryman, Tracey      W40 Potomac Vall,Upper         SCR

Event 3  W40 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 44 Berryman, Tracey      W40 Potomac Vall,Upper        8.35

Event 4  W45 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 495 Palmer, Liz          W47 Golden West,Folsom,       8.41
  2 746 Lawson, Sarah        W45 Greater Bost,Waylan       8.68
  3 592 Shook, Kathleen      W46 Athena Track,Zionsv       8.87
  4 313 Iba, Elaine          W47 Unattached,Trabuco        9.07
  5 375 Kuhnly, Gail         W46 Unattached,Federal        9.48
  6 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin      12.61

Event 5  W50 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 270 Hanscom, Rita        W53 Unattached,San Dieg       8.75
  2 648 Thompson, Irene      W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus       9.05
  3 196 Eversley, Ocean      W50 Unattached,Vineyard       9.75
  4 195 Estupiñán-Day, Saski W52 Unattached,McLean,        9.89
  5 701 Williams, Kimberly   W53 Mass Velocit,South       10.10
  6 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho      10.39
 -- 331 Johns-Rees, Gail     W53 Liberty Athl,Salem,        SCR

Event 6  W55 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 675 Warren, Sharon       W57 Unattached,New York       8.88
  2 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin       9.33
  3 58 Bowman, Jeanne        W55 So. Calif. S,Santa        9.61
  4 668 *von Maltzahn, Hille W59 Unattached,Troy, NY       9.78
  5 212 Francis, Kathleen    W58 Unattached,Verona,       10.28
 -- 653 *Trott, Rhona        W59 Unattached,Hamilton        SCR

Event 7  W60 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 321 Jager, Kathy         W64 Golden West,Glendal       9.38
  2 665 Vander Cruyssen, Dor W62 Houston Elit,Housto      10.11
 -- 527 Raschker, Phil       W61 Florida Athl,Mariet        SCR

Event 7  W65 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 40 Bergen, Kathy         W68 So. Calif. S,La Can       9.41
  2 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N      12.67

Event 8  W70 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 345 Jordan, Barbara      W72 Mass Velocit,South       10.03
  2 381 Lary, Audrey         W73 Potomac Vall,Freder      10.27
  3 548 Roman, Mary          W72 Mass Velocit,Norwal      14.24

Event 8  W75 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 387 Leek, Edythe         W77 Golden West,Sacrame      12.24
 -- 444 McGowan, Ann         W83 New England,Provide        SCR

Event 9  W80 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 444 McGowan, Ann         W83 New England,Provide      15.97
 -- 663 Valien, Johnnye      W82 Unattached,Los Ange        SCR

Event 21  W30 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 594 Silas, LeTitia       W31 Dominion Tra,Jackso      25.48
  2 466 Moulds, Latisha      W30 U.S. Elite I,Joppa,      26.05
  3 576 Scott, Vonita        W32 Unattached,Baton Ro      26.36
  4 412 Lue, Jeanice         W34 Synergy Trac,Brookl      28.57
  5 136 Conley, Indumathi    W34 Greater Bost,Somerv      29.33
 -- 187 Dyson, Shanicka      W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant        SCR

Event 22  W35 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 153 Daley, Lisa          W38 Nike Central,White       26.47
  2 533 Reid, Janice         W39 Unattached,Bronx, N      27.61
  3 368 Kovacs, Deborah      W37 Unattached,Groton,       27.78

Event 23  W40 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 138 Connolly, Rebecca    W41 Merrimack Va,Wilmin      29.89
  2 528 Rath, Terri          W44 Athena Track,Ashbur      30.48
  3 492 Ostrowski, Andrea    W43 Nike Central,New Yo      31.65
 -- 125 Clark, Jearl         W41 Unattached,Knoxvill        SCR

Event 24  W45 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 592 Shook, Kathleen      W46 Athena Track,Zionsv      28.41
  2 495 Palmer, Liz          W47 Golden West,Folsom,      28.67
  3 746 Lawson, Sarah        W45 Greater Bost,Waylan      28.89
  4 673 Ware, Caren          W45 Athena Track,Twin P      30.37
  5 209 Fortuna, Paula       W47 Liberty Athl,South       32.65
  6 375 Kuhnly, Gail         W46 Unattached,Federal       32.72
 -- 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin        SCR

Event 25  W50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 270 Hanscom, Rita        W53 Unattached,San Dieg      30.18Q  2
  2 648 Thompson, Irene      W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus      31.19Q  1
  3 331 Johns-Rees, Gail     W53 Liberty Athl,Salem,      31.44Q  1
  4 196 Eversley, Ocean      W50 Unattached,Vineyard      31.99Q  2
  5 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho      33.54q  1
  6 701 Williams, Kimberly   W53 Mass Velocit,South       33.84q  1
  7 730 *Sweazey, Nancy      W52 Unattached               35.24   2

Event 25  W50 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 270 Hanscom, Rita        W53 Unattached,San Dieg      29.28
  2 648 Thompson, Irene      W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus      30.28
  3 331 Johns-Rees, Gail     W53 Liberty Athl,Salem,      31.10
  4 196 Eversley, Ocean      W50 Unattached,Vineyard      32.35
  5 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho      34.30
  6 701 Williams, Kimberly   W53 Mass Velocit,South       35.34

Event 26  W55 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 675 Warren, Sharon       W57 Unattached,New York      29.75
  2 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin      30.98
  3 58 Bowman, Jeanne        W55 So. Calif. S,Santa       31.86
 -- 653 *Trott, Rhona        W59 Unattached,Hamilton        SCR
 -- 212 Francis, Kathleen    W58 Unattached,Verona,         SCR

Event 27  W60 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 527 Raschker, Phil       W61 Florida Athl,Mariet      30.67
  2 321 Jager, Kathy         W64 Golden West,Glendal      32.54
  3 665 Vander Cruyssen, Dor W62 Houston Elit,Housto      33.92

Event 27  W65 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N      47.74

Event 28  W70 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 345 Jordan, Barbara      W72 Mass Velocit,South       34.58
  2 381 Lary, Audrey         W73 Potomac Vall,Freder      35.03
  3 548 Roman, Mary          W72 Mass Velocit,Norwal      53.17

Event 28  W75 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 387 Leek, Edythe         W77 Golden West,Sacrame      44.72
  2 638 Sweet, Janet         W78 Unattached,West Laf      49.10

Event 41  W30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 594 Silas, LeTitia       W31 Dominion Tra,Jackso      56.56
  2 136 Conley, Indumathi    W34 Greater Bost,Somerv    1:06.48

Event 41  W35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 153 Daley, Lisa          W38 Nike Central,White       58.88

Event 43  W40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 542 Roberts, Charmaine   W40 Athena Track,Beltsv      59.90
  2 530 Reaser, Christine    W42 Unattached,Dayton,     1:06.57
  3 528 Rath, Terri          W44 Athena Track,Ashbur    1:06.84
  4 492 Ostrowski, Andrea    W43 Nike Central,New Yo    1:11.23
 -- 138 Connolly, Rebecca    W41 Merrimack Va,Wilmin        DNS
 -- 125 Clark, Jearl         W41 Unattached,Knoxvill        SCR

Event 44  W45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 592 Shook, Kathleen      W46 Athena Track,Zionsv    1:04.68
  2 702 Williams, Shemayne   W45 Synergy Trac,Teanec    1:05.65
  3 328 Jasper, Lorraine     W46 Athena Track,Birchr    1:06.21
  4 287 Hayden, Julie        W48 Athena Track,Ashbur    1:07.57
 -- 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin        DNS
 -- 610 Snyder, Susan        W46 Westchester,Briarcl        SCR

Event 45  W50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 119 Chaplin-Swann, Lesle W50 Atlanta Trac,McDono    1:09.25
  2 631 Suckling, Alison     W52 Unattached,Arnold,     1:10.34
  3 331 Johns-Rees, Gail     W53 Liberty Athl,Salem,    1:11.21
  4 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho    1:15.95
  5 730 *Sweazey, Nancy      W52 Unattached             1:18.02
  6 701 Williams, Kimberly   W53 Mass Velocit,South     1:21.34
 -- 292 Heil, Diane          W50 So Cal Track,Santa         SCR

Event 46  W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 624 Steinbach, Coreen    W56 Syracuse Tra,Pompey    1:11.71
  2 668 *von Maltzahn, Hille W59 Unattached,Troy, NY    1:13.26
  3 58 Bowman, Jeanne        W55 So. Calif. S,Santa     1:16.43

Event 46  W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 527 Raschker, Phil       W61 Florida Athl,Mariet    1:08.34
  2 623 Steigerwalt, Jolene  W64 So Cal Track,San Di    1:36.57

Event 47  W65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N    1:50.04
 -- 457 Michelsohn, Marie-Lo W66 Unattached,New York        SCR

Event 47  W75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 638 Sweet, Janet         W78 Unattached,West Laf    1:51.19

Event 47  W80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 570 Schley, Helen        W80 Potomac Vall,Myersv    2:22.10

Event 61  W30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 443 McGlynn, Laura       W30 Unattached,Scituate    2:33.18
  2 361 Kingsland, Ann       W34 Merrimack Va,Derry,    2:45.52

Event 61  W35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 725 Grebski, Gaby        W36 Unattached             2:17.84
  2 269 Hanover, Julie       W38 Merrimack Va,Nashua    2:34.23
  3 92 Caffrey, Therese      W37 Nike Central,New Yo    2:35.09
  4 703 Williams, Suzanne    W38 SISU Project,Rutlan    2:41.81
 -- 619 Stamison, Jill       W38 Unattached,Grand Ha        SCR

Event 61  W40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 745 *Pritchett, Bernadin W41 Unattached             2:20.78
  2 588 Sheffield, Kim       W42 Unattached,Sarasota    2:21.24
  3 542 Roberts, Charmaine   W40 Athena Track,Beltsv    2:23.87
  4 115 Certain, Kim         W40 Carrboro Ath,Chapel    2:24.86
  5 485 Olen, Christine      W40 Asics Aggie,Boise,     2:25.33
  6 24 Ballou, Terry         W40 Millrose AA,Staten     2:27.18
  7 640 Syrstad, Sanya       W42 Unattached,Glen Ell    2:31.77
  8 22 Badger, Sonya         W40 Millrose AA,Astoria    2:32.27
  9 596 Silveira, Ellen      W40 Unattached,Wakefiel    2:33.52
 -- 138 Connolly, Rebecca    W41 Merrimack Va,Wilmin        SCR
 -- 291 Hegarty, Jennifer    W42 New Balance,Wakefie        SCR

Event 61  W45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 109 Cassel, Terri        W46 Athena Track,Tulsa,    2:27.58
  2 328 Jasper, Lorraine     W46 Athena Track,Birchr    2:31.13
  3 287 Hayden, Julie        W48 Athena Track,Ashbur    2:32.95
  4 610 Snyder, Susan        W46 Westchester,Briarcl    2:37.30
  5 587 Sheehan, Margot      W49 Nike Central,New Yo    2:57.29
 -- 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin        SCR

Event 61  W50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 119 Chaplin-Swann, Lesle W50 Atlanta Trac,McDono    2:37.85
  2 631 Suckling, Alison     W52 Unattached,Arnold,     2:41.64
  3 537 Richards, Mary       W53 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    2:45.59
  4 236 Glassman, Wendi      W52 Shore Athlet,Elizab    2:52.88
  5 714 Yester, Phyllis      W54 Unattached,Downingt    2:53.52
  6 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho    2:57.47
  7 468 Mullis Dubow, Trenic W54 Atlanta Trac,Tucker    3:04.37
 -- 654 Troy, Eileen         W54 Boston Athle,Newton        SCR

Event 61  W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 428 Martin, Kathryn      W56 Northport Ru,Northp    2:34.94
  2 624 Steinbach, Coreen    W56 Syracuse Tra,Pompey    2:43.19

Event 61  W60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 684 Webber, Lenore       W60 Liberty Athl,Newton    3:31.28
  2 623 Steigerwalt, Jolene  W64 So Cal Track,San Di    3:39.49

Event 61  W65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 457 Michelsohn, Marie-Lo W66 Unattached,New York    2:57.84

Event 61  W70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 272 Harada, Mary         W72 Liberty Athl,West N    3:41.50

Event 61  W80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 570 Schley, Helen        W80 Potomac Vall,Myersv    5:39.49

Event 83  W30 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 443 McGlynn, Laura       W30 Unattached,Scituate    5:45.63

Event 83  W35 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 92 Caffrey, Therese      W37 Nike Central,New Yo    5:31.89
  2 269 Hanover, Julie       W38 Merrimack Va,Nashua    5:41.44
  3 703 Williams, Suzanne    W38 SISU Project,Rutlan    6:03.57
  4 737 *McCready, Sharon    W39 Unattached             6:24.11
 -- 619 Stamison, Jill       W38 Unattached,Grand Ha        SCR

Event 83  W40 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 745 *Pritchett, Bernadin W41 Unattached             5:06.42
  2 588 Sheffield, Kim       W42 Unattached,Sarasota    5:12.30
  3 485 Olen, Christine      W40 Asics Aggie,Boise,     5:13.35
  4 115 Certain, Kim         W40 Carrboro Ath,Chapel    5:16.93
  5 530 Reaser, Christine    W42 Unattached,Dayton,     5:27.10
  6 640 Syrstad, Sanya       W42 Unattached,Glen Ell    5:30.97
  7 496 *Papworth-Barnum, Ca W42 Golden West,Reno, N    5:35.19
 -- 540 Rizzo, Charlotte     W45 Westchester,Bronxvi        SCR
 -- 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin        SCR
 -- 486 Oleski, MaryAnn      W49 Unattached,Bridgewa        SCR
 -- 448 Medina, Estela       W47 Westchester,White P        SCR
 -- 388 Lein, Karen          W49 Liberty Athl,Newton        SCR
 -- 328 Jasper, Lorraine     W46 Athena Track,Birchr        SCR
 -- 587 Sheehan, Margot      W49 Nike Central,New Yo        SCR
 -- 291 Hegarty, Jennifer    W42 New Balance,Wakefie        SCR

Event 84  W45 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 540 Rizzo, Charlotte     W45 Westchester,Bronxvi    5:25.43
  2 328 Jasper, Lorraine     W46 Athena Track,Birchr    5:27.92
  3 448 Medina, Estela       W47 Westchester,White P    6:08.99
  4 587 Sheehan, Margot      W49 Nike Central,New Yo    6:15.39
  5 388 Lein, Karen          W49 Liberty Athl,Newton    7:38.89
  6 486 Oleski, MaryAnn      W49 Unattached,Bridgewa    8:44.41
 -- 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin        DNS

Event 84  W50 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 537 Richards, Mary       W53 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    6:13.20
  2 714 Yester, Phyllis      W54 Unattached,Downingt    6:29.16
  3 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho    6:31.34
  4 468 Mullis Dubow, Trenic W54 Atlanta Trac,Tucker    6:32.97
 -- 119 Chaplin-Swann, Lesle W50 Atlanta Trac,McDono        SCR
 -- 654 Troy, Eileen         W54 Boston Athle,Newton        SCR

Event 84  W55 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 428 Martin, Kathryn      W56 Northport Ru,Northp    5:32.09
 -- 624 Steinbach, Coreen    W56 Syracuse Tra,Pompey        SCR

Event 84  W60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 613 Spannaus, Barbara    W60 Unattached,Excelsio        SCR

Event 84  W65 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N   10:05.98
 -- 457 Michelsohn, Marie-Lo W66 Unattached,New York        SCR

Event 84  W70 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 272 Harada, Mary         W72 Liberty Athl,West N        SCR

Event 101  W30 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 443 McGlynn, Laura       W30 Unattached,Scituate   11:40.58

Event 101  W35 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 92 Caffrey, Therese      W37 Nike Central,New Yo   10:52.43
  2 737 *McCready, Sharon    W39 Unattached            12:53.28

Event 101  W40 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 745 *Pritchett, Bernadin W41 Unattached            10:08.89
  2 36 Behrens, Grace        W41 Westchester,Sleepy    10:50.11
  3 530 Reaser, Christine    W42 Unattached,Dayton,    10:51.95
  4 496 *Papworth-Barnum, Ca W42 Golden West,Reno, N   10:54.01
  5 640 Syrstad, Sanya       W42 Unattached,Glen Ell   11:06.16
  6 243 Golemme, Leslie      W43 Liberty Athl,Norwel   11:47.03
  7 148 Cromie, Jennifer     W43 Westchester,Mount K   12:39.98

Event 101  W45 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 587 Sheehan, Margot      W49 Nike Central,New Yo   12:16.34
  2 729 *Willis, Katherine   W49 Etobicoke TF CAN      13:03.28
  3 388 Lein, Karen          W49 Liberty Athl,Newton   14:58.99
  4 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin   15:35.61

Event 101  W50 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 37 Bellisle, Marge       W52 Unattached,Warren,    11:19.17
  2 119 Chaplin-Swann, Lesle W50 Atlanta Trac,McDono   12:10.93
  3 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho   13:18.28
  4 468 Mullis Dubow, Trenic W54 Atlanta Trac,Tucker   13:19.26
 -- 292 Heil, Diane          W50 So Cal Track,Santa         SCR

Event 101  W55 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 428 Martin, Kathryn      W56 Northport Ru,Northp   10:58.58
  2 630 Stiles, Debbie       W59 So Cal Track,St. Lo   15:11.24

Event 101  W60 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 613 Spannaus, Barbara    W60 Unattached,Excelsio        DNF

Event 101  W70 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 272 Harada, Mary         W72 Liberty Athl,West N   15:17.48

Event 143  W45 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 495 Palmer, Liz          W47 Golden West,Folsom,       9.76
  2 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq      10.48
  3 673 Ware, Caren          W45 Athena Track,Twin P      10.56
  4 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin      17.61

Event 145  W50 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 270 Hanscom, Rita        W53 Unattached,San Dieg      10.40
  2 648 Thompson, Irene      W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus      10.58
  3 195 Estupiñán-Day, Saski W52 Unattached,McLean,       12.43
  4 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho      14.23

Event 145  W55 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin      11.43
 -- 653 *Trott, Rhona        W59 Unattached,Hamilton        SCR

Event 145  W60 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 527 Raschker, Phil       W61 Florida Athl,Mariet      10.37

Event 149  W70 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 345 Jordan, Barbara      W72 Mass Velocit,South       13.15
  2 173 Donley, Christel     W73 Colorado Mas,Colora      13.19
 -- 527 Raschker, Phil       W61 Florida Athl,Mariet        SCR
 -- 663 Valien, Johnnye      W82 Unattached,Los Ange        SCR

Event 201  W30 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 594 Silas, LeTitia       W31 Dominion Tra,Jackso      5.02m
  2 293 Henrickson, Gretchen W30 Unattached,Saltillo      4.92m
  3 187 Dyson, Shanicka      W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      4.67m

Event 201  W35 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 165 Dierauer, Isabell    W35 Miami Valley,Jamest      3.83m

Event 201  W40 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 44 Berryman, Tracey      W40 Potomac Vall,Upper       4.82m

Event 201  W45 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 313 Iba, Elaine          W47 Unattached,Trabuco       4.47m
  2 673 Ware, Caren          W45 Athena Track,Twin P      4.28m
  3 261 Gunneson, Pamela     W47 Unattached,Cheshire      3.56m
  4 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin      2.52m

Event 207  W50 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 701 Williams, Kimberly   W53 Mass Velocit,South       2.90m
  2 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho      2.18m
 -- 270 Hanscom, Rita        W53 Unattached,San Dieg        SCR

Event 207  W55 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin      4.39m
  2 410 Lowery, Linda        W56 Atlanta Trac,Decatu      4.17m

Event 207  W60 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 527 Raschker, Phil       W61 Florida Athl,Mariet      4.26m
  2 321 Jager, Kathy         W64 Golden West,Glendal      3.74m
  3 665 Vander Cruyssen, Dor W62 Houston Elit,Housto      3.25m

Event 207  W65 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N      2.25m

Event 207  W70 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 381 Lary, Audrey         W73 Potomac Vall,Freder      3.47m

Event 207  W75 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 387 Leek, Edythe         W77 Golden West,Sacrame      1.78m

Event 207  W80 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 663 Valien, Johnnye      W82 Unattached,Los Ange      1.71m
  2 444 McGowan, Ann         W83 New England,Provide      1.61m

Event 221  W40 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 44 Berryman, Tracey      W40 Potomac Vall,Upper      10.09m

Event 221  W45 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 673 Ware, Caren          W45 Athena Track,Twin P      9.04m
  2 313 Iba, Elaine          W47 Unattached,Trabuco       8.93m
  3 261 Gunneson, Pamela     W47 Unattached,Cheshire      7.25m
  4 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin      4.62m

Event 221  W50 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 648 Thompson, Irene      W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus      8.31m
  2 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho      4.42m

Event 221  W55 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 410 Lowery, Linda        W56 Atlanta Trac,Decatu      8.86m
  2 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin      8.44m

Event 221  W60 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 527 Raschker, Phil       W61 Florida Athl,Mariet      8.67m

Event 221  W65 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N      4.47m

Event 221  W70 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 381 Lary, Audrey         W73 Potomac Vall,Freder      7.59m
  2 345 Jordan, Barbara      W72 Mass Velocit,South       6.49m

Event 221  W75 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 387 Leek, Edythe         W77 Golden West,Sacrame      4.23m

Event 221  W80 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 663 Valien, Johnnye      W82 Unattached,Los Ange        SCR

Event 241  W30 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 187 Dyson, Shanicka      W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      1.35m

Event 241  W35 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 472 *Nakatake, Kimiko    W37 Unattached,New York     X1.60m

Event 241  W40 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 138 Connolly, Rebecca    W41 Merrimack Va,Wilmin      1.30m

Event 241  W45 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq      1.40m
  2 673 Ware, Caren          W45 Athena Track,Twin P      1.35m
  3 313 Iba, Elaine          W47 Unattached,Trabuco       1.30m
  4 261 Gunneson, Pamela     W47 Unattached,Cheshire      1.20m
  5 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin      1.00m

Event 241  W50 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 270 Hanscom, Rita        W53 Unattached,San Dieg      1.30m
  2 122 Clark, Clovis        W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw      1.15m
  3 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho      0.95m

Event 241  W55 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin      1.35m
  2 11 Anderson, Dinah       W55 Unattached,Houston,      1.05m

Event 241  W60 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 527 Raschker, Phil       W61 Florida Athl,Mariet      1.30m
  2 175 Douglass, Linda      W63 Unattached,Rosenber      1.20m
  3 665 Vander Cruyssen, Dor W62 Houston Elit,Housto      1.15m

Event 241  W65 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 40 Bergen, Kathy         W68 So. Calif. S,La Can      1.25m
  2 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N      0.95m

Event 241  W70 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 173 Donley, Christel     W73 Colorado Mas,Colora      1.05m

Event 241  W75 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 387 Leek, Edythe         W77 Golden West,Sacrame      0.90m

Event 241  W80 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 663 Valien, Johnnye      W82 Unattached,Los Ange        DNS

Event 261  W30 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 293 Henrickson, Gretchen W30 Unattached,Saltillo         NH

Event 261  W40 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 538 Rieger, Karen        W44 Unattached,Indianap      2.73m

Event 261  W45 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 20 Babits, Brenda        W47 Vault High A,Fort W        DNS

Event 261  W50 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 270 Hanscom, Rita        W53 Unattached,San Dieg      2.73m

Event 261  W55 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin      2.92m
  2 668 *von Maltzahn, Hille W59 Unattached,Troy, NY     X2.73m
  3 11 Anderson, Dinah       W55 Unattached,Houston,      2.33m

Event 261  W60 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 321 Jager, Kathy         W64 Golden West,Glendal      2.23m
  2 665 Vander Cruyssen, Dor W62 Houston Elit,Housto      2.13m
 -- 527 Raschker, Phil       W61 Florida Athl,Mariet        DNS

Event 261  W80 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 663 Valien, Johnnye      W82 Unattached,Los Ange        DNS

Event 322  W30 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 299 Hill, Erica          W30 Unattached,Philadel     10.06m

Event 322  W35 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 626 Stephens, Jennifer   W36 Potomac Vall,Fairfa      9.75m
  2 165 Dierauer, Isabell    W35 Miami Valley,Jamest      7.22m
  3 382 Latham, Cindy        W38 Unattached,West Hav      7.01m

Event 322  W40 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 695 Wiemer, Susan        W42 Unattached,Freeport      8.86m

Event 322  W45 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 394 Lewis, Oneithea      W47 Shore Athlet,Oaklan     12.64m
  2 566 Scanlon, Heather     W45 Philadelphia,Flourt      8.35m
  3 261 Gunneson, Pamela     W47 Unattached,Cheshire      7.31m
  4 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin      5.81m
  5 190 Ecklund, Deborah     W48 Unattached,Rockaway      5.37m

Event 326  W50 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 688 Welding, Ruth        W52 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr     10.73m
  2 270 Hanscom, Rita        W53 Unattached,San Dieg      9.32m
  3 692 Wetenhall, Katherine W54 Unattached,Sylvania      8.67m
  4 122 Clark, Clovis        W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw      8.45m
  5 268 Hallen, Susan        W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      8.37m
  6 549 Romero, Deborah      W52 Waterloo Tra,Austin      5.85m

Event 326  W55 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 451 Mensey, Myrle        W59 So. Calif. S,St. Lo      9.26m
  2 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin      8.30m
  3 14 Arbelbide, Cindy      W58 Potomac Vall,Front       8.14m
  4 11 Anderson, Dinah       W55 Unattached,Houston,      7.86m

Event 328  W60 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 321 Jager, Kathy         W64 Golden West,Glendal      8.39m
  2 665 Vander Cruyssen, Dor W62 Houston Elit,Housto      7.72m
  3 207 Fogg, Patricia       W62 Twilight Thr,Wrenth      7.15m

Event 328  W65 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 309 Huff-Pawlik, Karen   W65 Midwest Mast,Jackso      7.35m
  1 716 Young, Carol         W68 Twilight Thr,West H      7.35m
  3 351 Katz, Roslyn         W66 Golden Stars,Flushi      6.66m
 -- 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N        DNS

Event 330  W70 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 548 Roman, Mary          W72 Mass Velocit,Norwal      7.74m
  2 173 Donley, Christel     W73 Colorado Mas,Colora      7.48m
  3 149 Crooks, Marcia       W74 Twilight Thr,Bellin      5.61m

Event 330  W75 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 371 Krug, Gloria         W76 Philadelphia,New Ox      6.77m
  2 499 Patch, Harriet       W77 Unattached,Springfi      5.90m
  3 387 Leek, Edythe         W77 Golden West,Sacrame      5.38m
  4 297 Hicks, Amy           W75 Unattached,Needham,      5.33m
  5 606 Snaden, Lillian      W78 Unattached,Florence      5.25m

Event 330  W80 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 663 Valien, Johnnye      W82 Unattached,Los Ange      5.24m
  2 444 McGowan, Ann         W83 New England,Provide      4.10m

Event 330  W85 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 43 Berlepsch, Doris      W85 Unattached,Norwich,      4.23m

Event 330  W90 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 327 Jarvis, Betty        W92 Unattached,Aberdeen      3.62m

Event 332  W35 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 626 Stephens, Jennifer   W36 Potomac Vall,Fairfa      9.69m
  2 382 Latham, Cindy        W38 Unattached,West Hav      9.67m

Event 332  W45 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 394 Lewis, Oneithea      W47 Shore Athlet,Oaklan     16.28m
  2 566 Scanlon, Heather     W45 Philadelphia,Flourt      6.90m
  3 190 Ecklund, Deborah     W48 Unattached,Rockaway      5.77m
  4 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin      3.68m

Event 336  W50 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 688 Welding, Ruth        W52 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr     12.85m
  2 692 Wetenhall, Katherine W54 Unattached,Sylvania     10.45m
  3 268 Hallen, Susan        W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      8.70m
  4 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho      4.40m

Event 336  W55 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 451 Mensey, Myrle        W59 So. Calif. S,St. Lo     13.76m
  2 14 Arbelbide, Cindy      W58 Potomac Vall,Front       8.20m
  3 379 LaRiviere, Martha    W55 Unattached,North Wa      7.94m
  4 558 Sammartine, Carolyn  W57 Unattached,Nutley,       5.08m

Event 336  W60 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 207 Fogg, Patricia       W62 Twilight Thr,Wrenth      9.21m

Event 336  W65 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 716 Young, Carol         W68 Twilight Thr,West H     13.48m
  2 351 Katz, Roslyn         W66 Golden Stars,Flushi      9.50m
  3 309 Huff-Pawlik, Karen   W65 Midwest Mast,Jackso      6.80m

Event 336  W70 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 548 Roman, Mary          W72 Mass Velocit,Norwal      9.19m
  2 149 Crooks, Marcia       W74 Twilight Thr,Bellin      5.25m

Event 336  W75 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 371 Krug, Gloria         W76 Philadelphia,New Ox      8.71m
  2 606 Snaden, Lillian      W78 Unattached,Florence      7.62m
  3 297 Hicks, Amy           W75 Unattached,Needham,      6.83m
  4 499 Patch, Harriet       W77 Unattached,Springfi      6.33m

Event 336  W85 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 43 Berlepsch, Doris      W85 Unattached,Norwich,      4.24m

Event 336  W90 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 327 Jarvis, Betty        W92 Unattached,Aberdeen      5.07m

Event 342  W35 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 382 Latham, Cindy        W38 Unattached,West Hav      5.44m

Event 342  W45 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 394 Lewis, Oneithea      W47 Shore Athlet,Oaklan      9.38m
  2 566 Scanlon, Heather     W45 Philadelphia,Flourt      4.50m
  3 190 Ecklund, Deborah     W48 Unattached,Rockaway      3.32m
  4 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin      2.80m

Event 342  W50 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 688 Welding, Ruth        W52 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      9.31m
  2 268 Hallen, Susan        W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      5.87m
  3 692 Wetenhall, Katherine W54 Unattached,Sylvania      5.85m
  4 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho      3.17m

Event 342  W55 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 451 Mensey, Myrle        W59 So. Calif. S,St. Lo      8.90m
  2 14 Arbelbide, Cindy      W58 Potomac Vall,Front       6.19m
  3 558 Sammartine, Carolyn  W57 Unattached,Nutley,       3.18m

Event 348  W60 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 207 Fogg, Patricia       W62 Twilight Thr,Wrenth      4.75m

Event 348  W65 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 716 Young, Carol         W68 Twilight Thr,West H      8.10m
  2 351 Katz, Roslyn         W66 Golden Stars,Flushi      5.67m

Event 348  W70 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 548 Roman, Mary          W72 Mass Velocit,Norwal      7.30m
  2 381 Lary, Audrey         W73 Potomac Vall,Freder      6.88m
  3 149 Crooks, Marcia       W74 Twilight Thr,Bellin      4.08m

Event 348  W75 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 606 Snaden, Lillian      W78 Unattached,Florence      5.49m
  2 371 Krug, Gloria         W76 Philadelphia,New Ox      5.43m
  3 297 Hicks, Amy           W75 Unattached,Needham,      5.06m

Event 348  W90 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 327 Jarvis, Betty        W92 Unattached,Aberdeen      3.39m

Event 401  W40 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 226 Garson, Rebecca      W43 World Class,Afton,    17:16.89

Event 401  W45 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 263 Gutsche Rutledge, Ma W46 New England,West Ne   16:51.56
  2 16 Armstrong, Ginger     W45 Connecticut,Canterb   18:14.89

Event 401  W50 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 730 *Sweazey, Nancy      W52 Unattached            17:21.10

Event 401  W55 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 698 Wilkes, Dolores      W57 New England,Woodsto   24:50.49
 -- 14 Arbelbide, Cindy      W58 Potomac Vall,Front          DQ

Event 401  W60 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 228 Geer, Panseluta      W61 Shore Athlet,Hazlet   17:53.59
  2 623 Steigerwalt, Jolene  W64 So Cal Track,San Di   18:39.21

Event 401  W65 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 279 Harriman, Joanne     W65 Greater Lowe,Tewksb   20:33.40
  2 310 Hults, Sandra        W66 Florida Athl,Leesbu   21:45.75

Event 401  W80 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 249 Gordon, Miriam       W82 Florida Athl,Hollyw   24:24.35

Event 441  W30 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 187 Dyson, Shanicka      W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant       1765

Event 441  W35 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 713 Yeboah, Barbara      W38 Unattached,Portland       1631

Event 441  W45 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq       3448
  2 673 Ware, Caren          W45 Athena Track,Twin P       3263
  3 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin       1130
 -- 495 Palmer, Liz          W47 Golden West,Folsom,        SCR

Event 441  W50 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 597 Simpson, Claudia     W54 Unattached,Baltimor       2506
  2 122 Clark, Clovis        W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw       2221
  3 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho       1690
 -- 648 Thompson, Irene      W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus        SCR

Event 441  W55 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin       4029
 -- 653 *Trott, Rhona        W59 Unattached,Hamilton        SCR

Event 441  W65 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N       1689

Event 441  W70 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 173 Donley, Christel     W73 Colorado Mas,Colora       4190

Event 441  W30 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 187 Dyson, Shanicka      W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      12.56   4  309

Event 441  W35 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 713 Yeboah, Barbara      W38 Unattached,Portland      11.35   4  480

Event 441  W45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 495 Palmer, Liz          W47 Golden West,Folsom,       9.76   3 1028
  2 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq      10.53   3  887
  3 673 Ware, Caren          W45 Athena Track,Twin P      10.60   3  875
  4 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin      15.37   3  221

Event 441  W50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 597 Simpson, Claudia     W54 Unattached,Baltimor      11.97   2  708
  2 122 Clark, Clovis        W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw      14.05   2  418
  3 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho      14.42   2  374
 -- 648 Thompson, Irene      W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus        SCR   2

Event 441  W55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin      11.33   2  918
 -- 653 *Trott, Rhona        W59 Unattached,Hamilton       XSCR   2

Event 441  W65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N      19.69   136

Event 441  W70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 173 Donley, Christel     W73 Colorado Mas,Colora      12.88   969

Event 441  W30 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 187 Dyson, Shanicka      W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      1.37m   481

Event 441  W35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 713 Yeboah, Barbara      W38 Unattached,Portland      1.16m   312

Event 441  W45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq      1.40m   771
  2 673 Ware, Caren          W45 Athena Track,Twin P      1.34m   689
  3 495 Palmer, Liz          W47 Golden West,Folsom,      1.28m   610
  4 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin      1.04m   321

Event 441  W50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 122 Clark, Clovis        W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw      1.16m   555
  2 597 Simpson, Claudia     W54 Unattached,Baltimor      1.13m   512
  3 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho      1.07m   439
 -- 648 Thompson, Irene      W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus        SCR

Event 441  W55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin      1.40m  1054
 -- 653 *Trott, Rhona        W59 Unattached,Hamilton       XDNS

Event 441  W65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N      0.92m   534

Event 441  W70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 173 Donley, Christel     W73 Colorado Mas,Colora      1.13m  1106

Event 441  W30 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 187 Dyson, Shanicka      W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      8.22m   414

Event 441  W35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 713 Yeboah, Barbara      W38 Unattached,Portland      6.42m   320

Event 441  W45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq      8.85m   638
  2 495 Palmer, Liz          W47 Golden West,Folsom,      7.66m   535
  3 673 Ware, Caren          W45 Athena Track,Twin P      7.46m   518
  4 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin      5.40m   342

Event 441  W50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 122 Clark, Clovis        W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw      8.29m   628
  2 597 Simpson, Claudia     W54 Unattached,Baltimor      7.97m   598
  3 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho      4.74m   308
 -- 648 Thompson, Irene      W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus        DNS

Event 441  W55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin      8.95m   767
 -- 653 *Trott, Rhona        W59 Unattached,Hamilton       XDNS

Event 441  W65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N      5.29m   524

Event 441  W70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 173 Donley, Christel     W73 Colorado Mas,Colora      7.60m   937

Event 441  W30 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 187 Dyson, Shanicka      W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      4.43m   411

Event 441  W35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 713 Yeboah, Barbara      W38 Unattached,Portland      3.55m   237

Event 441  W45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 673 Ware, Caren          W45 Athena Track,Twin P      4.23m   548
  2 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq      4.12m   514
  3 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin      2.65m   126
 -- 495 Palmer, Liz          W47 Golden West,Folsom,        DNS

Event 441  W50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 597 Simpson, Claudia     W54 Unattached,Baltimor      3.52m   408
  2 122 Clark, Clovis        W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw      3.16m   299
  3 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho      1.97m    30
 -- 648 Thompson, Irene      W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus        SCR

Event 441  W55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin      4.47m   859
 -- 653 *Trott, Rhona        W59 Unattached,Hamilton       XSCR

Event 441  W65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N      2.16m   186

Event 441  W70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 173 Donley, Christel     W73 Colorado Mas,Colora      2.92m   581

Event 441  W30 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 187 Dyson, Shanicka      W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    3:27.92   150

Event 441  W35 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 713 Yeboah, Barbara      W38 Unattached,Portland    3:09.44   282

Event 441  W45 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq    2:46.05   638
  2 673 Ware, Caren          W45 Athena Track,Twin P    2:46.46   633
  3 407 Long, Christine      W49 So Cal Track,Tustin    3:49.01   120

Event 441  W50 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 325 Janneck, Denise      W54 So Cal Track,Rancho    3:02.81   539
  2 122 Clark, Clovis        W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw    3:27.27   321
  3 597 Simpson, Claudia     W54 Unattached,Baltimor    3:32.81   280

Event 441  W55 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 238 Glynn, Kay           W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin    3:27.23   431

Event 441  W65 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane      W66 Unattached,Wayne, N    4:25.12   309

Event 441  W70 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 173 Donley, Christel     W73 Colorado Mas,Colora    4:08.52   597

Event 460  W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Athena Track  'A'                                  10:56.48
     1) Hayden, Julie 48                2) Rath, Terri 44
     3) Jasper, Lorraine 46             4) Cassel, Terri 46
  2 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                         11:26.88
     1) Linov, Pamela 45                2) Shea, Mary Kate 46
     3) Ouellette, Leslie 41            4) Golemme, Leslie 43

Event 460  W50-59 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                         13:08.16
     1) Shanley, Karen 57               2) Berg, Janet 57
     3) Gibson, Cathy 53                4) Gustafson, Sue 61

Event 460  W60-69 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                         14:25.08
     1) Parsi, Catherine 69             2) Wright, Regina 66
     3) Webber, Lenore 60               4) Harada, Mary 72

Event 470  W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Athena Track  'A'                                   4:17.10
     1) Cassel, Terri 46                2) Rath, Terri 44
     3) Roberts, Charmaine 40           4) Shook, Kathleen 46
  2 Non Club  'A'                                       4:20.89
     1) Connolly, Rebecca 41            2) Badger, Sonya 40
     3) Olen, Christine 40              4) Ballou, Terry 40
  3 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          5:05.36
     1) Fortuna, Paula 47               2) Johns-Rees, Gail 53
     3) Golemme, Leslie 43              4) Burke, Julie 44

Event 470  W60-69 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Liberty Athletic Club  'B'                          7:11.01
     1) Johnson, Molly 68               2) Stewart, Barbara 64
     3) Webber, Lenore 60               4) Harada, Mary 72

Event 470  W80-89 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'A'                             5:02.25
     1) Lowery, Linda 56                2) Mullis Dubow, Trenice 54
     3) Richards, Mary 53               4) Chaplin-Swann, Lesley 50
  2 Non Club  'B'                                       5:02.27
     1) Keeling, Shelley 56             2) Warren, Sharon 57
     3) Michelsohn, Marie-Louise 66     4) Raschker, Phil 61

Event 501  M30 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 510 Pettes, Alfy         M33 So Cal Track,Omaha,       6.95
  2 316 Jack, Johann         M32 Unattached,Buffalo,       6.96
  3 230 Gerima, Negasi       M30 Unattached,Silver S       7.03
  4 747 Burwell, Wayne       M32 Greater Bost,White        7.06
  5 493 Owens, Earl          M34 Unattached,Wintervi       7.42
 -- 573 Schmidt, Eric        M32 U.S. Air For,Clovis        SCR
 -- 184 Dussett, Antwon      M32 Unattached,Peoria,         SCR

Event 502  M35 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 166 Dietz, Shaun         M36 Nike Central,Brookl       7.22
  2 705 Winslow, Edward      M38 FIBO Track C,Muncy,       7.33
  3 515 Pittman, Lyndell     M36 Synergy Trac,Bronx,       7.34
  4 458 Miles, John Jay      M37 Unattached,Lake Blu       7.41
  5 181 Duford, Sean         M37 2nd Wind Tra,Mastic       7.44
  6 402 Lizama, David        M38 Pony Express,Midlat       7.48
  7 564 Sawyer, Charles      M37 Unattached,Upper Da       7.51
  8 223 Gardner, Adam        M36 Shore Athlet,Maple        7.67
 -- 460 Monterrey, Jensen    M35 Unattached,Romoland        SCR

Event 503  M40 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 452 Merriweather, Eric   M44 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.41Q  1
  2 330 Jett, Rod            M41 Unattached,Sacramen       7.45Q  2
  3 427 Marshall, William    M43 Synergy Trac,New Yo       7.47Q  1
  4 192 Ellis, Kevin         M44 Unattached,Oconomow       7.56Q  2
  5 615 Speed, Johnny        M44 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard       7.59q  1
  6 54 Borromeo, Barney      M40 Unattached,Middlebo       7.69q  2
  7 699 Williams, DeWayne    M41 Atlanta Trac,Bethle       7.89q  2
  8 672 Walters, Robert      M43 Over The Hil,Broadv       7.90q  2
  9 222 Garcia, Manny        M42 Mass Velocit,Lawren       8.31   1
 10 25 Bandele, Kamau        M42 Unattached,Raleigh,       9.02   1

Event 503  M40 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 330 Jett, Rod            M41 Unattached,Sacramen       7.31
  2 452 Merriweather, Eric   M44 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.34
  3 192 Ellis, Kevin         M44 Unattached,Oconomow       7.35
  4 427 Marshall, William    M43 Synergy Trac,New Yo       7.42
  5 615 Speed, Johnny        M44 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard       7.50
  6 699 Williams, DeWayne    M41 Atlanta Trac,Bethle       7.89
  7 672 Walters, Robert      M43 Over The Hil,Broadv       7.95
 -- 54 Borromeo, Barney      M40 Unattached,Middlebo        DNS

Event 504  M45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 561 Samuels, Everad      M49 Unattached,Boston,        7.27Q  1
  2 240 Gold, Jeff           M45 Maryland Mas,Odento       7.29Q  3
  3 306 Hooker, Lonnie       M45 Unattached,Upper Ma       7.33Q  2
  4 726 *Smith, Karl         M48 Unattached                7.43Q  2
  5 525 *Quarrie, Clifton    M47 Unattached,Beltsvil       7.45Q  3
  6 282 Harry, Andrew        M45 Unattached,Brooklyn       7.72Q  1
  7 216 Frey, Randy          M49 Nike Central,Lehigh       7.45q  2
  8 477 Neumann, David       M48 Mass Velocit,East G       7.84q  2
  9 167 Disalvo, Tony        M48 Unattached,Williams       7.86   2
 10 671 Waller, Michael      M49 Unattached,Federal        7.90   3
 11 50 Boland, Stephen       M47 Unattached,Sacramen       7.95   1
 12 722 Sumrell, Joseph      M49 Unattached                8.08   1
 13 48 Blake, Aaron          M47 Unattached,Tacoma,        8.18   3
 14 723 Poor, Daniel         M48 Unattached                8.22   3
 15 523 Puckerin, Michael    M49 Nike Central,Cambri       8.33   2
 16 12 Anthony, Vaughn       M45 Unattached,Boothbay       8.36   1
 17 589 Sheldon, Adrian      M46 Mass Velocit,Sudbur       8.39   1
 18 508 Peterson, David      M48 Unattached,Buffalo,       8.55   3
 19 336 Johnson, Rodney      M49 So. Calif. S,Los An       8.55   2
 20 583 Servizio, Michael    M46 Greater Bost,Medfor       8.63   1

Event 504  M45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 561 Samuels, Everad      M49 Unattached,Boston,        7.19   2
  2 240 Gold, Jeff           M45 Maryland Mas,Odento       7.26   2
  3 306 Hooker, Lonnie       M45 Unattached,Upper Ma       7.30   2
  4 726 *Smith, Karl         M48 Unattached                7.33   1
  5 216 Frey, Randy          M49 Nike Central,Lehigh       7.44   2
  6 525 *Quarrie, Clifton    M47 Unattached,Beltsvil       7.50   1
  7 282 Harry, Andrew        M45 Unattached,Brooklyn       7.74   2
  8 477 Neumann, David       M48 Mass Velocit,East G       7.76   1
  9 600 Sloan, Kerry         M45 Unattached,Harker H       7.93   1

Event 505  M50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 372 Krulee, Marty        M51 Unattached,Rocklin,       7.47Q  1
  2 162 DeLaparra, Charles   M51 2nd Wind Tra,Ridge,       7.85Q  2
  3 322 James, Edward        M54 Unattached,Danbury,       7.89Q  1
  4 625 Steinberg, Neil      M54 Unattached,Pawtucke       8.06Q  2
  5 204 Fisher, Wayne        M53 Carolinas Tr,Charlo       8.14q  1
  6 639 Swindlehurst, Gregg  M52 Carolinas Tr,Charlo       8.28q  2
  7 233 Gillen, Thomas       M53 Mass Velocit,Sharon       8.34q  2
  8 13 Anton, Eugene         M50 Unattached,St. Char       8.38q  1
  9 620 Steckler, Robert     M51 Western Penn,Wexfor       8.40   1
 10 3 Ahart, Robert          M50 Unattached,Tuxedo P       8.52   1
 11 8 Allen, Rick            M51 Unattached,Richfiel       8.77   2
 12 462 Morrison, Mitchell   M50 Unattached,Sparta,        8.92   1
 13 482 O'Donnell, William   M53 Unattached,Warren,        9.42   2
 -- 72 Brown, Bob            M54 Mass Velocit,Woburn        DNS   2

Event 505  M50 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 372 Krulee, Marty        M51 Unattached,Rocklin,       7.45
  2 625 Steinberg, Neil      M54 Unattached,Pawtucke       7.80
  3 322 James, Edward        M54 Unattached,Danbury,       7.84
  4 162 DeLaparra, Charles   M51 2nd Wind Tra,Ridge,       7.93
  5 204 Fisher, Wayne        M53 Carolinas Tr,Charlo       8.17
  6 639 Swindlehurst, Gregg  M52 Carolinas Tr,Charlo       8.26
  7 233 Gillen, Thomas       M53 Mass Velocit,Sharon       8.29
 -- 13 Anton, Eugene         M50 Unattached,St. Char        DNS

Event 506  M55 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 130 Collins, Bill        M57 Houston Elit,Housto       7.67Q  1
  2 491 Ortman, David        M55 Unattached,Seattle,       7.97Q  2
  3 562 Sanders, Leo         M57 Unattached,Virginia       8.04Q  2
  4 604 Smith, Kenrick       M58 Nike Central,Brookl       8.18Q  1
  5 210 Fortunato, Michael   M55 Unattached,Greenwic       8.23q  1
  6 720 Zlobicki, Zbigy      M58 Unattached,West Blo       8.23q  2
  7 314 Imrie, Donn          M58 Golden West,Sacrame       8.35q  2
  8 259 Gritz, David         M55 Unattached,Edison,        8.41q  2
  9 171 Dolan, John          M55 Unattached,Richards       8.52   1
 10 617 Spencer, Martin      M56 Atlanta Trac,Smyrna       8.64   1
 11 565 Saxelby, John        M55 Mass Velocit,Lowell       8.88   2
 12 53 Borden, John          M58 Philadelphia,Philad       8.97   1
 13 425 Marchetti, Robert    M56 Mass Velocit,Shirle       9.19   1
 14 401 Linner, Bernie       M58 Western Penn,Monong       9.72   2

Event 506  M55 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 130 Collins, Bill        M57 Houston Elit,Housto       7.75
  2 491 Ortman, David        M55 Unattached,Seattle,       7.85
  3 562 Sanders, Leo         M57 Unattached,Virginia       7.93
  4 720 Zlobicki, Zbigy      M58 Unattached,West Blo       8.20
  5 210 Fortunato, Michael   M55 Unattached,Greenwic       8.24
  6 314 Imrie, Donn          M58 Golden West,Sacrame       8.30
  7 259 Gritz, David         M55 Unattached,Edison,        8.55
 -- 604 Smith, Kenrick       M58 Nike Central,Brookl        DNS

Event 507  M60 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 337 Johnson, Ron         M62 Maryland Mas,Jamaic       8.10Q  1
  2 9 Allie, Charles         M60 Houston Elit,Pittsb       8.16Q  2
  3 390 Lettieri, Lawrence   M60 Unattached,Menlo Pa       8.11Q  1
  4 568 Schaller, Jeff       M60 Comets Track,Pullma       8.48Q  2
  5 77 Brown, Ty             M63 Maryland Mas,Washin       8.29q  1
  6 341 Jones, Edward        M63 Waterloo Tra,Austin       8.54q  2
  7 355 Kelly, Dan           M60 Greater Bost,Rockla       8.86q  2
  8 609 Snyder, Gary         M64 Greater Bost,Boston       9.05q  1
  9 534 Reid, Thomas         M64 Unattached,Saugus,        9.22   2
 10 254 Grassmann, David     M60 Florida Athl,St. Pe       9.32   1
 11 213 Francis, Samuel      M63 Unattached,Verona,       11.60   1

Event 507  M60 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 9 Allie, Charles         M60 Houston Elit,Pittsb       7.91
  2 337 Johnson, Ron         M62 Maryland Mas,Jamaic       8.05
  3 390 Lettieri, Lawrence   M60 Unattached,Menlo Pa       8.09
  4 77 Brown, Ty             M63 Maryland Mas,Washin       8.24
  5 341 Jones, Edward        M63 Waterloo Tra,Austin       8.29
  6 568 Schaller, Jeff       M60 Comets Track,Pullma       8.34
  7 609 Snyder, Gary         M64 Greater Bost,Boston       9.15
 -- 355 Kelly, Dan           M60 Greater Bost,Rockla        DNS

Event 508  M65 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 343 Jones, Richard       M65 Unattached,Gahanna,       8.68
  2 505 Pawlik, Emil         M69 Unattached,Jackson,       8.85
  3 132 Colliver, Ron        M65 Unattached,Hominy,        8.86
  4 154 Daly, J Burr         M69 Philadelphia,Newtow       9.35
  5 357 Kenney, James        M67 Unattached,White Pl       9.54
  6 229 Geertgens, Douglas   M65 Unattached,Cooperst       9.59
  7 87 Bushnell, Henry       M67 Unattached,Boxborou      10.66
  8 552 Rosenthal, David     M68 Unattached,Bayonne,      11.08

Event 509  M70 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 598 Sims, Gary           M70 Unattached,Paradise       8.65Q  1
  2 395 Lida, Robert         M71 Unattached,Wichita,       8.73Q  2
  3 46 Bittner, William      M71 Philadelphia,Pipers       9.25Q  2
  4 127 Clark, William       M74 Unattached,Sicklerv       9.57Q  1
  5 498 Parrish, Spencer     M71 Connecticut,Waterbu       9.59q  2
  6 176 Drescher, Ira        M73 Florida Athl,Boynto       9.63q  1
  7 324 Jankovich, William   M74 Unattached,Racine,        9.67q  1
  8 711 Wright, William      M74 Mass Velocit,Haverh       9.83q  2
  9 307 Hosken, William      M70 Parkside Ath,Zion,       11.33   2

Event 509  M70 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 598 Sims, Gary           M70 Unattached,Paradise       8.51
  2 395 Lida, Robert         M71 Unattached,Wichita,       8.52
  3 46 Bittner, William      M71 Philadelphia,Pipers       9.14
  4 498 Parrish, Spencer     M71 Connecticut,Waterbu       9.56
  5 176 Drescher, Ira        M73 Florida Athl,Boynto       9.73
  6 711 Wright, William      M74 Mass Velocit,Haverh      10.53
 -- 324 Jankovich, William   M74 Unattached,Racine,         DNS
 -- 127 Clark, William       M74 Unattached,Sicklerv        DNS

Event 510  M75 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 449 Melanson, Dennis     M75 Mass Velocit,Westwo       8.95
  2 635 Summerlin, Joe       M76 Unattached,Spring,        9.59
  3 389 Leis, Donald         M75 So. Calif. S,Pasade      11.33
 -- 643 Talbott, Thomas      M75 Unattached,Cos Cob,        SCR

Event 511  M80 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 380 Larsen, Melvin       M83 Unattached,Ames, IA       9.64
  2 450 Melville, Bill       M80 Midwest Mast,Platte       9.65
  3 144 Cox, Edward          M80 Syracuse Cha,Bingha       9.93
  4 536 Rice, Thomas         M80 Philadelphia,Media,      10.60
  5 545 Rodriques, Raoul     M83 Unattached,Milldale      10.84
  6 57 Bower, Ray            M84 Western Penn,Pgh, P      11.64
  7 63 Brako, Frank          M82 New England,Acton,       12.83
  8 416 Mac Donald, Ernest   M82 Unattached,Helena,       22.32
 -- 706 Wolf, RG             M80 Unattached,Clevelan        SCR

Event 512  M85 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 447 Means, John          M87 Over The Hil,Richmo      11.12
  2 432 Maxwell, Ralph       M88 Unattached,Alamo, T      11.48
  3 501 Patsalis, Tom        M86 So Cal Track,Alhamb      11.54

Event 512  M90 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 242 Goldy, Champion      M91 Unattached,Haddonfi      12.21
  2 431 Matteson, Bob        M91 Mass Velocit,Bennin      13.69
 -- 546 Rogers, Orville      M90 Unattached,Dallas,         SCR

Event 521  M30 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 510 Pettes, Alfy         M33 So Cal Track,Omaha,      22.74
  2 750 Jones Jr, Richard    M34 Unattached               22.88
  3 184 Dussett, Antwon      M32 Unattached,Peoria,       23.38
  4 493 Owens, Earl          M34 Unattached,Wintervi      23.64
 -- 573 Schmidt, Eric        M32 U.S. Air For,Clovis        SCR
 -- 230 Gerima, Negasi       M30 Unattached,Silver S        SCR

Event 522  M35 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 705 Winslow, Edward      M38 FIBO Track C,Muncy,      22.86Q  1
  2 689 Wensel, Marek        M39 FIBO Track C,Cedar       22.99Q  2
  3 181 Duford, Sean         M37 2nd Wind Tra,Mastic      24.25Q  2
  4 402 Lizama, David        M38 Pony Express,Midlat      24.27Q  1
  5 564 Sawyer, Charles      M37 Unattached,Upper Da      24.97q  2
 -- 458 Miles, John Jay      M37 Unattached,Lake Blu        DNS   2
 -- 515 Pittman, Lyndell     M36 Synergy Trac,Bronx,        DNS   1
 -- 205 Fitzgerald, Neil     M39 Nike Central,New Yo        DNS   1

Event 522  M35 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 705 Winslow, Edward      M38 FIBO Track C,Muncy,      23.16
  2 689 Wensel, Marek        M39 FIBO Track C,Cedar       23.73
  3 181 Duford, Sean         M37 2nd Wind Tra,Mastic      23.86
  4 402 Lizama, David        M38 Pony Express,Midlat      24.08
  5 564 Sawyer, Charles      M37 Unattached,Upper Da      24.53
  6 201 Faulkner, Lee        M39 Unattached,Marion,       27.12

Event 523  M40 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 452 Merriweather, Eric   M44 Sprint Athle,Atlant      24.07   24.064
  2 615 Speed, Johnny        M44 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard      24.07   24.065
  3 342 *Jones, Gladstone    M44 Nike Central,Bronx,      24.75
  4 179 Ducker, Lakin        M40 Unattached,Annapoli      26.00
  5 435 McBean, Errol        M43 Unattached,Duquesne      28.61
 -- 699 Williams, DeWayne    M41 Atlanta Trac,Bethle        SCR
 -- 192 Ellis, Kevin         M44 Unattached,Oconomow        SCR
 -- 330 Jett, Rod            M41 Unattached,Sacramen        SCR
 -- 700 Williams, Glen       M40 Unattached,Rocheste        SCR

Event 524  M45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 561 Samuels, Everad      M49 Unattached,Boston,       23.61Q  3
  2 216 Frey, Randy          M49 Nike Central,Lehigh      24.64Q  2
  3 633 Sullivan, Michael    M47 Unattached,Gilbert,      24.68Q  1
  4 477 Neumann, David       M48 Mass Velocit,East G      24.97q  1
  5 167 Disalvo, Tony        M48 Unattached,Williams      25.25q  2
  6 671 Waller, Michael      M49 Unattached,Federal       25.43q  3
  7 89 Bynoe, David          M46 Synergy Trac,Willia      25.46   3
  8 48 Blake, Aaron          M47 Unattached,Tacoma,       26.58   2
  9 336 Johnson, Rodney      M49 So. Calif. S,Los An      27.15   3
 10 575 Schwieterman, Joe    M49 Unattached,Flossmoo      27.31   1
 11 50 Boland, Stephen       M47 Unattached,Sacramen      27.38   2
 12 12 Anthony, Vaughn       M45 Unattached,Boothbay      27.51   2
 13 79 Bucher, Eric          M49 Mass Velocit,Waylan      27.75   3
 14 159 DeBo, Michael        M45 Carolinas Tr,Greenv      29.19   1
 -- 282 Harry, Andrew        M45 Unattached,Brooklyn        DNS   1
 -- 583 Servizio, Michael    M46 Greater Bost,Medfor        DNS   2

Event 524  M45 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 561 Samuels, Everad      M49 Unattached,Boston,       23.15
  2 633 Sullivan, Michael    M47 Unattached,Gilbert,      24.37
  3 216 Frey, Randy          M49 Nike Central,Lehigh      24.47
  4 477 Neumann, David       M48 Mass Velocit,East G      25.07
  5 167 Disalvo, Tony        M48 Unattached,Williams      25.28
  6 671 Waller, Michael      M49 Unattached,Federal       26.27

Event 525  M50 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 69 Brooks, John          M53 Unattached,Poughkee      25.06
  2 80 Bunner, Thomas        M52 Unattached,Ft. Wayn      25.71
  3 625 Steinberg, Neil      M54 Unattached,Pawtucke      25.75
  4 162 DeLaparra, Charles   M51 2nd Wind Tra,Ridge,      26.38
  5 656 Turner, Gregory      M50 So Cal Track,El Cer      26.62
  6 578 Segal, Robert        M54 Mass Velocit,Somerv      29.59
 -- 188 Easley, Ricky        M54 So Cal Track,Greenv        SCR
 -- 438 McConnell, Chris     M51 Greater Bost,Andove        SCR
 -- 403 Llavanes, Rudy       M51 Track West,Manhatta        SCR
 -- 620 Steckler, Robert     M51 Western Penn,Wexfor        SCR
 -- 482 O'Donnell, William   M53 Unattached,Warren,         SCR
 -- 322 James, Edward        M54 Unattached,Danbury,        SCR
 -- 235 Glaspy, Archie       M53 Unattached,Basking         SCR
 -- 639 Swindlehurst, Gregg  M52 Carolinas Tr,Charlo        SCR
 -- 577 Searles, Anthony     M54 Carolinas Tr,Charlo        SCR
 -- 456 Michaels, James      M51 Unattached,Oconomow        SCR

Event 526  M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 130 Collins, Bill        M57 Houston Elit,Housto      23.99Q  1
  2 569 Schiro, Francis      M55 Sprint Force,New Yo      26.07Q  3
  3 244 Gonera, Edward       M55 Sprint Force,Bardon      26.12Q  2
  4 49 Blake, Carroll        M57 Mass Velocit,Boston      26.25q  2
  5 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle,      26.47q  2
  6 562 Sanders, Leo         M57 Unattached,Virginia      26.49q  1
  7 720 Zlobicki, Zbigy      M58 Unattached,West Blo      27.07   3
  8 642 Taft, Tucker         M55 Mass Velocit,Lexing      27.72   3
  9 171 Dolan, John          M55 Unattached,Richards      28.84   2
 10 565 Saxelby, John        M55 Mass Velocit,Lowell      29.07   3
 11 617 Spencer, Martin      M56 Atlanta Trac,Smyrna      29.23   1
 12 738 *Pearce, Bob         M56 Unattached               29.24   3
 13 81 Burch, Tim            M55 Unattached,Damarisc      30.33   1
 14 641 Taft, Thomas         M59 Philadelphia,Ambler      33.86   1

Event 526  M55 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 130 Collins, Bill        M57 Houston Elit,Housto      23.63
  2 569 Schiro, Francis      M55 Sprint Force,New Yo      25.47
  3 49 Blake, Carroll        M57 Mass Velocit,Boston      26.32
  4 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle,      26.42
  5 562 Sanders, Leo         M57 Unattached,Virginia      26.84
 -- 244 Gonera, Edward       M55 Sprint Force,Bardon        DNS

Event 527  M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 9 Allie, Charles         M60 Houston Elit,Pittsb      26.14Q  2
  2 337 Johnson, Ron         M62 Maryland Mas,Jamaic      26.72Q  1
  3 512 Pierce, Roger        M63 Mass Velocit,Essex,      27.26Q  1
  4 28 Barnum, Larry         M64 Unattached,Reno, NV      27.70Q  2
  5 612 Souppa, Ralph        M60 Mass Velocit,Swamps      28.29q  2
  6 568 Schaller, Jeff       M60 Comets Track,Pullma      28.57q  1
  7 609 Snyder, Gary         M64 Greater Bost,Boston      31.07   1
  8 534 Reid, Thomas         M64 Unattached,Saugus,       33.03   2

Event 527  M60 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 9 Allie, Charles         M60 Houston Elit,Pittsb      25.44
  2 337 Johnson, Ron         M62 Maryland Mas,Jamaic      26.03
  3 512 Pierce, Roger        M63 Mass Velocit,Essex,      27.26
  4 28 Barnum, Larry         M64 Unattached,Reno, NV      27.69
  5 612 Souppa, Ralph        M60 Mass Velocit,Swamps      27.81
  6 568 Schaller, Jeff       M60 Comets Track,Pullma      28.39

Event 528  M65 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 132 Colliver, Ron        M65 Unattached,Hominy,       29.38Q  2
  2 70 Brooks, Mel           M67 Golden West,Crocket      30.97Q  1
  3 343 Jones, Richard       M65 Unattached,Gahanna,      29.47Q  2
  4 727 *Jones, Eric         M65 Unattached               32.37Q  1
  5 505 Pawlik, Emil         M69 Unattached,Jackson,      29.63q  2
  6 154 Daly, J Burr         M69 Philadelphia,Newtow      32.15q  2
  7 385 Lawson, Blaine       M66 Bohemia Trac,Stony       33.49   2
  8 87 Bushnell, Henry       M67 Unattached,Boxborou      39.19   1
  9 552 Rosenthal, David     M68 Unattached,Bayonne,      52.41   1

Event 528  M65 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 343 Jones, Richard       M65 Unattached,Gahanna,      28.90
  2 132 Colliver, Ron        M65 Unattached,Hominy,       29.01
  3 505 Pawlik, Emil         M69 Unattached,Jackson,      29.56
  4 70 Brooks, Mel           M67 Golden West,Crocket      30.32
  5 727 *Jones, Eric         M65 Unattached               31.96
  6 154 Daly, J Burr         M69 Philadelphia,Newtow      32.60

Event 529  M70 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 598 Sims, Gary           M70 Unattached,Paradise      28.46
  2 628 Stewart, Mack        M70 Houston Elit,Katy,       28.97
  3 541 Rizzo, Richard       M71 Sprint Force,Riverh      30.17
  4 498 Parrish, Spencer     M71 Connecticut,Waterbu      34.86
 -- 395 Lida, Robert         M71 Unattached,Wichita,        SCR
 -- 593 Siegel, Dan          M72 Unattached,Providen        SCR

Event 530  M75 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 449 Melanson, Dennis     M75 Mass Velocit,Westwo      30.50
  2 635 Summerlin, Joe       M76 Unattached,Spring,       31.82
 -- 643 Talbott, Thomas      M75 Unattached,Cos Cob,        SCR

Event 531  M80 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 450 Melville, Bill       M80 Midwest Mast,Platte      32.72
  2 380 Larsen, Melvin       M83 Unattached,Ames, IA      34.75
  3 57 Bower, Ray            M84 Western Penn,Pgh, P      41.47
 -- 144 Cox, Edward          M80 Syracuse Cha,Bingha        SCR
 -- 545 Rodriques, Raoul     M83 Unattached,Milldale        SCR
 -- 706 Wolf, RG             M80 Unattached,Clevelan        SCR

Event 532  M85 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 447 Means, John          M87 Over The Hil,Richmo      38.32
  2 501 Patsalis, Tom        M86 So Cal Track,Alhamb      46.77

Event 532  M90 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 242 Goldy, Champion      M91 Unattached,Haddonfi      45.32
  2 431 Matteson, Bob        M91 Mass Velocit,Bennin      45.44
 -- 546 Rogers, Orville      M90 Unattached,Dallas,         DNS

Event 541  M30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 184 Dussett, Antwon      M32 Unattached,Peoria,       50.29
  2 93 Cahill, David         M31 Greater Bost,Dorche      50.80
  3 747 Burwell, Wayne       M32 Greater Bost,White       51.42
  4 99 Callum, David         M32 Greater Bost,Methue      54.04
  5 304 Hogue, Andrew        M34 Nike Central,New Yo      57.55
 -- 573 Schmidt, Eric        M32 U.S. Air For,Clovis        DNS

Event 542  M35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 705 Winslow, Edward      M38 FIBO Track C,Muncy,      51.07
  2 205 Fitzgerald, Neil     M39 Nike Central,New Yo      53.23
  3 223 Gardner, Adam        M36 Shore Athlet,Maple       54.61
  4 564 Sawyer, Charles      M37 Unattached,Upper Da      55.42
  5 67 Brisson, Ronald       M38 Unattached,Lee, NH     1:00.77
  6 201 Faulkner, Lee        M39 Unattached,Marion,     1:01.39
 -- 689 Wensel, Marek        M39 FIBO Track C,Cedar         SCR

Event 543  M40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 342 *Jones, Gladstone    M44 Nike Central,Bronx,      52.19
  2 189 Echeandia, Getulio   M43 Unattached,Floral P      52.43
  3 615 Speed, Johnny        M44 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard      53.83
  4 700 Williams, Glen       M40 Unattached,Rocheste      54.38
  5 622 Steeves, Scott       M43 Unattached,Middleto      58.09
  6 179 Ducker, Lakin        M40 Unattached,Annapoli      58.37
 -- 108 Cashdollar, Scott    M42 Western Penn,N.Hunt        SCR
 -- 621 Steeves, Eric        M42 Unattached,Newbury,        SCR

Event 544  M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 227 Gatling, Darnell     M47 Nike Central,Bronx,      53.00   3
  2 89 Bynoe, David          M46 Synergy Trac,Willia      54.76   3
  3 603 Smith, Ian           M49 Mass Velocit,Wenham      55.08   3
  4 682 Watts, Jim           M46 Greater Bost,Beverl      55.54   3
  5 707 Wolfe, Michael       M48 Colorado Spr,Colora      56.62   3
  6 477 Neumann, David       M48 Mass Velocit,East G      56.83   2
  7 600 Sloan, Kerry         M45 Unattached,Harker H      57.17   3
  8 288 Haynes, Terrence     M46 Mass Velocit,Amhers      58.09   1
  9 79 Bucher, Eric          M49 Mass Velocit,Waylan    1:01.16   2
 10 336 Johnson, Rodney      M49 So. Calif. S,Los An    1:02.28   1
 11 583 Servizio, Michael    M46 Greater Bost,Medfor    1:03.70   2
 12 159 DeBo, Michael        M45 Carolinas Tr,Greenv    1:06.24   1
 -- 245 *Gonzalez, Fernando  M46 Mass Velocit,Westfi        XDQ   2  DQ USATF Rule 163.5
 -- 411 Lucas, David         M48 So Cal Track,Santa         SCR
 -- 399 Lindsay, Jeff        M49 Unattached,Tulsa, O        SCR
 -- 169 Distefano, John      M49 Unattached,Chesterf        SCR
 -- 523 Puckerin, Michael    M49 Nike Central,Cambri        SCR
 -- 409 Lovett, Mitchell     M46 Nike Central,Brookl        SCR

Event 545  M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 464 Morton, James        M53 Mass Velocit,Spring      55.21   2
  2 80 Bunner, Thomas        M52 Unattached,Ft. Wayn      55.86   2
  3 182 Duncanson, Rob       M52 KM3D Athleti,Trabuc      58.53   2
  4 438 McConnell, Chris     M51 Greater Bost,Andove      59.40   2
  5 354 Kelley, Charles      M53 Mass Velocit,Woburn      59.68   2
  6 639 Swindlehurst, Gregg  M52 Carolinas Tr,Charlo    1:00.44   1
  7 426 Marino, Bruno        M53 Unattached,Brunswic    1:01.67   1
  8 233 Gillen, Thomas       M53 Mass Velocit,Sharon    1:02.35   1
 -- 403 Llavanes, Rudy       M51 Track West,Manhatta        SCR
 -- 188 Easley, Ricky        M54 So Cal Track,Greenv        SCR
 -- 670 Wallace, Richard     M51 Unattached,Honesdal        SCR
 -- 186 Dyer, John           M50 Unattached,Ashland,        SCR
 -- 235 Glaspy, Archie       M53 Unattached,Basking         SCR
 -- 8 Allen, Rick            M51 Unattached,Richfiel        SCR

Event 546  M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 130 Collins, Bill        M57 Houston Elit,Housto      54.51   2
  2 569 Schiro, Francis      M55 Sprint Force,New Yo      56.06   2
  3 49 Blake, Carroll        M57 Mass Velocit,Boston      56.91   2
  4 642 Taft, Tucker         M55 Mass Velocit,Lexing    1:00.54   2
  5 738 *Pearce, Bob         M56 Unattached             1:02.20   1
  6 543 *Roberts, Michael    M56 Niles West/O,Arling    1:06.01   1
  7 81 Burch, Tim            M55 Unattached,Damarisc    1:06.61   1
 -- 244 Gonera, Edward       M55 Sprint Force,Bardon        SCR
 -- 253 Grant, Horace        M55 Houston Elit,Housto        SCR
 -- 289 Haywood, George      M55 Houston Elit,Washin        SCR
 -- 66 Brida, Joseph         M56 Unattached,Miller P        SCR
 -- 585 Shaheed, Nolan       M58 So Cal Track,Pasade        SCR

Event 547  M60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 9 Allie, Charles         M60 Houston Elit,Pittsb      56.96
  2 28 Barnum, Larry         M64 Unattached,Reno, NV    1:00.16
  3 512 Pierce, Roger        M63 Mass Velocit,Essex,    1:01.01
  4 612 Souppa, Ralph        M60 Mass Velocit,Swamps    1:01.58
  5 374 Kuhi, John           M63 Shore Athlet,Oakhur    1:16.86
 -- 627 Stevens, Bic         M63 Mass Velocit,Cambri        SCR
 -- 183 Durante, Daniel      M64 Unattached,Gainesvi        SCR
 -- 251 Graff, Warren        M62 Mass Velocit,Merrim        SCR

Event 548  M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 70 Brooks, Mel           M67 Golden West,Crocket    1:06.08
  2 740 *Sandrey, Peter      M66 Unattached             1:08.16
  3 180 Duffy, Dennis        M65 Golden West,Fresno,    1:08.85
  4 727 *Jones, Eric         M65 Unattached             1:09.82
  5 120 Chinchillo, Robert   M65 Unattached,North Re    1:14.42
  6 258 Greve, Theodore      M68 Adirondack A,Gansev    1:20.62
 -- 743 *Charles, Michael    M67 Unattached                 SCR
 -- 385 Lawson, Blaine       M66 Bohemia Trac,Stony         SCR

Event 549  M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 628 Stewart, Mack        M70 Houston Elit,Katy,     1:04.65
  2 418 Macdonald, John      M71 Shore Athlet,Prince    1:09.07
  3 307 Hosken, William      M70 Parkside Ath,Zion,     1:19.99
  4 498 Parrish, Spencer     M71 Connecticut,Waterbu    1:23.97
  5 470 Murray, Don          M73 Unattached,Milton,     1:25.78
 -- 324 Jankovich, William   M74 Unattached,Racine,         SCR
 -- 484 Ogden, Ken           M71 Unattached,Salem, O        SCR
 -- 395 Lida, Robert         M71 Unattached,Wichita,        SCR

Event 550  M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 389 Leis, Donald         M75 So. Calif. S,Pasade    1:39.36
  2 203 Fine, Robert         M76 Florida Athl,Delray    1:40.34
 -- 643 Talbott, Thomas      M75 Unattached,Cos Cob,        SCR

Event 551  M80 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- 545 Rodriques, Raoul     M83 Unattached,Milldale        SCR

Event 551  M85 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 447 Means, John          M87 Over The Hil,Richmo    1:38.51
  2 193 Englert, Roy         M85 Potomac Vall,Spring    1:55.44
 -- 637 Sweeney, Earl        M85 New England,Cumberl        SCR

Event 551  M90 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 431 Matteson, Bob        M91 Mass Velocit,Bennin    2:26.42
 -- 546 Rogers, Orville      M90 Unattached,Dallas,         DNS

Event 561  M30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 93 Cahill, David         M31 Greater Bost,Dorche    2:00.81
  2 739 *Whelan, Brendan     M34 Unattached             2:04.24
  3 45 Binkley, Aaron        M31 Greater Bost,Somerv    2:05.92
  4 731 *Tranter, Rob        M31 Unattached             2:05.99
  5 234 Givens, Barry        M34 So Cal Track,Laguna    2:14.83
  6 239 Gobble, Kevin        M32 Florida Athl,Elon,     2:31.86
 -- 304 Hogue, Andrew        M34 Nike Central,New Yo        SCR

Event 562  M35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 205 Fitzgerald, Neil     M39 Nike Central,New Yo    2:01.30
  2 256 Green, Eric          M39 Front Line R,Pontia    2:03.18
  3 474 Naylor, Jeffrey      M37 The Finger L,Elmira    2:04.80
  4 579 Self, Howard Chip    M39 Unattached,Saint Lo    2:22.59
 -- 47 Black, Ivan           M59 Unattached,New York        SCR
 -- 689 Wensel, Marek        M39 FIBO Track C,Cedar         SCR
 -- 10 Allison, David        M37 Unattached,Phoenix,        SCR

Event 563  M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 582 Sergeant, Stephen    M44 Unattached,Andover,    2:02.07
  2 517 Potter, Christopher  M43 Nike Central,New Yo    2:02.21
  3 715 Yorges, Christopher  M42 FIBO Track C,Eugene    2:03.54
  4 422 Maloney, Tom         M43 Unattached,Westlake    2:03.61
  5 377 Landis, Scott        M44 Philadelphia,North     2:03.86
  6 111 Caudle, Kyle         M42 Unattached,Annapoli    2:08.13
  7 634 Sullivan, Sid        M41 Asics Aggie,Boise,     2:09.68
  8 208 Forde, Kevin         M44 Philadelphia,Philad    2:12.08
  9 55 Bosch, David          M41 Nike Central,Sunnys    2:13.98
 10 595 Silveira, Douglas    M40 Unattached,Wakefiel    2:14.18
 11 73 Brown, Darin          M41 Mass Velocit,Madiso    2:15.70
 12 333 Johnson, Keith       M40 Unattached,Spanaway    2:21.43
 -- 108 Cashdollar, Scott    M42 Western Penn,N.Hunt        SCR
 -- 41 Bergesen, Rick        M44 Unattached,Boise, I        SCR

Event 564  M45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 302 Hinton, John         M45 Carrboro Ath,Chapel    1:58.73
  2 399 Lindsay, Jeff        M49 Unattached,Tulsa, O    2:05.48
  3 721 Zook, Rodney         M46 Unattached,Hutchins    2:08.01
  4 603 Smith, Ian           M49 Mass Velocit,Wenham    2:08.46
  5 707 Wolfe, Michael       M48 Colorado Spr,Colora    2:11.24
  6 151 Cullinane, Jeffrey   M49 Unattached,Hampton,    2:13.71
  7 600 Sloan, Kerry         M45 Unattached,Harker H    2:14.61
  8 459 Miller, David        M47 Syracuse Tra,Manliu    2:24.81
  9 317 Jackson, David       M46 Unattached,El Paso,    2:26.50
 -- 172 Dolan, Patrick       M45 Shore Athlet,Sewell        DNS
 -- 477 Neumann, David       M48 Mass Velocit,East G        DNS
 -- 411 Lucas, David         M48 So Cal Track,Santa         SCR
 -- 682 Watts, Jim           M46 Greater Bost,Beverl        SCR
 -- 128 Cleary, Mark         M49 So Cal Track,Rancho        SCR

Event 565  M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 464 Morton, James        M53 Mass Velocit,Spring    2:06.90
  2 118 Chantry, Stephen     M53 Colonial Roa,Willia    2:08.12
  3 102 Cannon, David        M51 Club Northwe,Seattl    2:09.62
  4 182 Duncanson, Rob       M52 KM3D Athleti,Trabuc    2:10.61
  5 514 Pistrang, Lawrence   M50 Unattached,Princeto    2:15.01
  6 4 Albo, David            M51 Ric Rojas Ru,Boulde    2:18.79
  7 308 Hubbell, Brian       M51 Eden Athleti,Bar Ha    2:23.78
  8 312 Huth, John           M50 Mass Velocit,Newton    2:27.15
  9 376 Labar, Douglas       M53 Nike Central,New Yo    2:33.13
 10 503 Patton, Russell      M52 Philadelphia,Norris    2:33.32
 11 31 Bartlett, John        M51 Unattached,Canton,     2:36.79
 12 59 Bowser, Robert        M54 Central Mass,Warwic    2:37.77
 13 23 Baker, Anthony        M54 Nike Central,New Yo    2:45.38
 -- 6 Aldridge, Danny        M51 Unattached,Sant Ros        DNS
 -- 507 Peffer, Allen        M52 Unattached,Camp Hil        DNS
 -- 85 Burno, Joseph         M54 Maryland Mas,Mitche        DNS
 -- 188 Easley, Ricky        M54 So Cal Track,Greenv        SCR
 -- 284 Hartshorne, Thomas   M54 The Finger L,Ithaca        SCR
 -- 362 Kinny, Paul          M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo        SCR
 -- 186 Dyer, John           M50 Unattached,Ashland,        SCR

Event 566  M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 585 Shaheed, Nolan       M58 So Cal Track,Pasade    2:09.32
  2 253 Grant, Horace        M55 Houston Elit,Housto    2:09.92
  3 557 Salazar, David       M57 Unattached,Cedar Cr    2:12.16
  4 516 Plaster, Tony        M56 Shore Athlet,Neptun    2:17.73
  5 738 *Pearce, Bob         M56 Unattached             2:27.34
  6 199 Fallen, Jim          M57 Unattached,Albuquer    2:31.08
  7 744 *Albouy, Mark        M55 Unattached             2:34.60
  8 283 Harter, Reid         M57 Asics Aggie,Boise,     2:36.78
  9 81 Burch, Tim            M55 Unattached,Damarisc    2:38.45
 -- 266 Haines, Patrick      M59 Unattached,Las Cruc        SCR
 -- 49 Blake, Carroll        M57 Mass Velocit,Boston        SCR
 -- 318 Jacobs, Wayne        M59 Mass Velocit,Glensh        SCR

Event 567  M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 742 *Solomon, Kevin      M60 Unattached             2:23.05
  2 481 Nolan, Harold        M61 Shore Athlet,Navesi    2:26.91
  3 107 Cash, Grady          M60 Unattached,Nashvill    2:27.46
  4 502 Patton, Gary         M62 Unattached,Rock Rap    2:27.79
  5 646 Taylor, Randy        M60 Club Arkansa,Little    2:27.85
  6 156 Darlington, John     M63 Golden West,Nevada     2:29.58
  7 267 Hall, Gary           M61 Golden West,Fresno,    2:30.31
  8 332 Johnson, Brad        M61 Unattached,Providen    2:33.83
  9 647 Tetherly, Jonathan   M63 Mass Velocit,Chicop    2:46.28
 10 687 Weiner, Robert       M60 Potomac Vall,Accoke    2:52.17
 11 374 Kuhi, John           M63 Shore Athlet,Oakhur    2:55.81
 -- 500 Pate, Ronald         M61 Unattached,Honolulu        DNF
 -- 28 Barnum, Larry         M64 Unattached,Reno, NV        DNS
 -- 645 Talib, Salih         M62 Nike Central,Bx., N        SCR
 -- 400 Linnell, Tom         M64 Unattached,Fort Col        SCR

Event 568  M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 134 Condon, Frank        M65 Golden West,Chico,     2:20.29
  2 740 *Sandrey, Peter      M66 Unattached             2:33.33
  3 404 Lombardi, James      M65 Western Penn,Meadvi    2:41.40
  4 396 Lieberman, Hal       M65 Nike Central,Brookl    2:47.32
  5 556 Saarmann, John       M65 Shore Athlet,Stanho    2:53.34
  6 727 *Jones, Eric         M65 Unattached             2:55.78
  7 599 Skinner, Kenneth     M67 Adirondack A,Albany    3:00.30
  8 219 Galligani, David     M69 Mystic Runne,Plymou    3:03.93
 -- 180 Duffy, Dennis        M65 Golden West,Fresno,        SCR
 -- 75 Brown, Jerry          M66 Unattached,East Lym        SCR

Event 569  M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 628 Stewart, Mack        M70 Houston Elit,Katy,     2:37.71
  2 140 Cordero, Joe         M70 Bohemia Trac,Islip     2:47.15
  3 418 Macdonald, John      M71 Shore Athlet,Prince    2:48.48
  4 616 Spencer, Bill        M72 GCS Triad Ra,Litchf    2:54.15
  5 554 Rush, C. Christopher M71 Adirondack A,Schene    2:54.87
  6 155 DaPonte, Tony        M72 Unattached,Warren,     2:55.12
  7 391 LeVasseur, Jerry     M70 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw    3:10.11
  8 484 Ogden, Ken           M71 Unattached,Salem, O    3:14.76
  9 295 Hettrich, Peter      M73 Adirondack A,Ballst    3:21.89
 10 470 Murray, Don          M73 Unattached,Milton,     3:31.15

Event 571  M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 339 Jones, Casey         M77 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    3:19.16
  2 601 Smith, Alan          M76 Florida Athl,Indial    3:32.14
  3 203 Fine, Robert         M76 Florida Athl,Delray    4:15.28
 -- 64 Branham, Dennis       M77 Unattached,Providen        SCR

Event 571  M80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 360 King, Joe            M81 Unattached,Central     3:07.66

Event 571  M85 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 193 Englert, Roy         M85 Potomac Vall,Spring        SCR
 -- 38 Benson, William       M88 Greater Long,Valley        SCR

Event 571  M90 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 546 Rogers, Orville      M90 Unattached,Dallas,     4:19.97
 -- 431 Matteson, Bob        M91 Mass Velocit,Bennin        DNS

Event 581  M30 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 406 Lombardo, Brian      M30 Genesee Vall,Tonawa    4:27.63
  2 739 *Whelan, Brendan     M34 Unattached             4:31.43
  3 563 Santoro, Clint       M32 Unattached,Surprise    4:47.18
  4 234 Givens, Barry        M34 So Cal Track,Laguna    4:53.27
  5 250 Gossage, Arturo      M30 Unattached,Boston,     5:28.86
  6 239 Gobble, Kevin        M32 Florida Athl,Elon,     5:31.80

Event 581  M35 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 479 Newton, Chad         M38 FIBO Track C,Pisgah    4:25.27
  2 10 Allison, David        M37 Unattached,Phoenix,    4:28.87
  3 205 Fitzgerald, Neil     M39 Nike Central,New Yo    4:29.94
  4 256 Green, Eric          M39 Front Line R,Pontia    4:33.16
  5 467 Mulhollon, Keith     M38 Unattached,Lake Gen    4:33.47
  6 474 Naylor, Jeffrey      M37 The Finger L,Elmira    4:38.24
  7 579 Self, Howard Chip    M39 Unattached,Saint Lo    5:21.28

Event 583  M40 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 582 Sergeant, Stephen    M44 Unattached,Andover,    4:34.87
  2 715 Yorges, Christopher  M42 FIBO Track C,Eugene    4:35.27
  3 97 Cakouros, Jason       M42 HFC Striders,Milton    4:36.94
  4 442 McGinty, Bob         M41 Unattached,Coopersb    4:37.54
  5 170 Doherty, Marty       M44 The Running,West Mi    4:38.03
  6 634 Sullivan, Sid        M41 Asics Aggie,Boise,     4:44.78
  7 111 Caudle, Kyle         M42 Unattached,Annapoli    4:45.38
  8 356 Kelly, Paul          M40 HFC Striders,West R    4:48.76
  9 274 Harder, Adam         M44 Unattached,Arlingto    4:49.35
 10 453 Metz, Thomas         M42 The Running,Denvill    4:53.52
 11 55 Bosch, David          M41 Nike Central,Sunnys    4:54.32
 12 73 Brown, Darin          M41 Mass Velocit,Madiso    5:05.65
 13 273 Harasts, Angelo      M40 The Running,Pinebro    5:17.66
 -- 736 *Burwell, Terry      M40 Unattached                 SCR
 -- 469 Murphy, Paul         M44 Sayville Run,West S        SCR

Event 584  M45 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 302 Hinton, John         M45 Carrboro Ath,Chapel    4:28.92
  2 483 O'Driscoll, Conor    M46 Westchester,Rye, NY    4:40.98
  3 655 Trunkes, Michael     M45 Nike Central,New Pa    4:45.60
  4 719 Zink, William        M47 North Jersey,Wyckof    4:49.70
  5 276 Hardy, Harris        M45 Athletics Ea,Somerv    4:56.43
  6 151 Cullinane, Jeffrey   M49 Unattached,Hampton,    4:58.48
  7 686 Weiner, Adam         M48 San Diego Tr,San Di    4:58.90
  8 518 Poulos, Ted          M46 Potomac Vall,McLean    5:01.30
  9 421 Mako, Janos          M47 Merrimack Va,North     5:05.26
 10 455 Meyle, Randy         M46 Unattached,North Au    5:09.09
 11 128 Cleary, Mark         M49 So Cal Track,Rancho    5:13.23
 12 317 Jackson, David       M46 Unattached,El Paso,    5:19.26
 13 459 Miller, David        M47 Syracuse Tra,Manliu    5:24.08
 14 680 Watkins, Thomas      M49 Unattached,Dover, N    5:32.57
 -- 232 Giannobile, Paul     M48 TC Running C,Minnet        SCR
 -- 172 Dolan, Patrick       M45 Shore Athlet,Sewell        SCR
 -- 131 Collins, Robert      M47 Boston Athle,Welles        SCR
 -- 411 Lucas, David         M48 So Cal Track,Santa         SCR

Event 585  M50 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 102 Cannon, David        M51 Club Northwe,Seattl    4:43.89
  2 118 Chantry, Stephen     M53 Colonial Roa,Willia    4:45.89
  3 85 Burno, Joseph         M54 Maryland Mas,Mitche    4:53.32
  4 420 Magallanes, Emil     M52 Asics Aggie,Boise,     4:57.95
  5 4 Albo, David            M51 Ric Rojas Ru,Boulde    4:59.20
  6 6 Aldridge, Danny        M51 Unattached,Sant Ros    5:01.00
  7 386 Leck, Donald         M50 Unattached,Maumee,     5:01.14
  8 658 Tuttle, John         M51 Rochester Ru,Alton,    5:04.18
  9 7 Allen, Mac             M50 Unattached,Austin,     5:12.21
 10 160 DeCollibus, Angelo   M50 Team Runners,Orange    5:13.54
 11 308 Hubbell, Brian       M51 Eden Athleti,Bar Ha    5:20.43
 12 185 Dwyer, Wayne         M54 Mystic Runne,Readin    5:21.79
 13 376 Labar, Douglas       M53 Nike Central,New Yo    5:25.07
 14 678 Waterman, Dana       M53 Unattached,Newport,    5:38.08
 15 298 Hiestand, David      M52 Unattached,Cherry H    5:39.48
 16 365 Kolb, Tom            M52 GCS Triad Ra,Merrim    5:42.70
 17 59 Bowser, Robert        M54 Central Mass,Warwic    5:47.73
 -- 98 Calderwood, Stuart    M50 Nike Central,New Yo        DNS
 -- 300 Hill, Stacey         M50 Unattached,Chattano        SCR
 -- 284 Hartshorne, Thomas   M54 The Finger L,Ithaca        SCR
 -- 198 Ezersky, David       M51 Unattached,Yarmouth        SCR
 -- 362 Kinny, Paul          M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo        SCR

Event 586  M55 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 585 Shaheed, Nolan       M58 So Cal Track,Pasade    4:43.72
  2 679 Waterman, Randy      M55 Unattached,Sunapee,    5:13.76
  3 650 Torres, Sam          M55 Unattached,Toledo,     5:14.93
  4 738 *Pearce, Bob         M56 Unattached             5:25.02
  5 520 Price, Roger         M59 Raritan Vall,Piscat    5:27.82
  6 683 Weatherhead, Jeffrey M57 Unattached,Granby,     5:28.84
  7 283 Harter, Reid         M57 Asics Aggie,Boise,     5:29.83
  8 744 *Albouy, Mark        M55 Unattached             5:45.57
  9 266 Haines, Patrick      M59 Unattached,Las Cruc    5:46.94
 10 446 McWilliams, John     M55 Unattached,Reading,    5:54.12
 11 318 Jacobs, Wayne        M59 Mass Velocit,Glensh    6:03.68
 12 539 Riposo, Philip       M59 Unattached,E. Falmo    6:07.56
 -- 66 Brida, Joseph         M56 Unattached,Miller P        SCR

Event 587  M60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 742 *Solomon, Kevin      M60 Unattached             5:01.62
  2 481 Nolan, Harold        M61 Shore Athlet,Navesi    5:20.09
  3 502 Patton, Gary         M62 Unattached,Rock Rap    5:25.48
  4 267 Hall, Gary           M61 Golden West,Fresno,    5:26.45
  5 237 Glover, Patrick      M61 Adirondack A,Clifto    5:26.95
  6 27 Barber, Robert        M62 Unattached,Loudon,     5:30.94
  7 646 Taylor, Randy        M60 Club Arkansa,Little    5:33.67
  8 34 Baumgarten, Sam       M63 Bridgewater,Bridgew    5:59.83
 -- 687 Weiner, Robert       M60 Potomac Vall,Accoke        DNF
 -- 732 *Breton, Gaetan      M60 Unattached                 SCR
 -- 400 Linnell, Tom         M64 Unattached,Fort Col        SCR
 -- 500 Pate, Ronald         M61 Unattached,Honolulu        SCR
 -- 645 Talib, Salih         M62 Nike Central,Bx., N        SCR
 -- 156 Darlington, John     M63 Golden West,Nevada         SCR

Event 588  M65 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 134 Condon, Frank        M65 Golden West,Chico,     5:11.43
  2 247 Goodhue, Doug        M66 Front Line R,Milfor    5:21.72
  3 740 *Sandrey, Peter      M66 Unattached             5:22.70
  4 404 Lombardi, James      M65 Western Penn,Meadvi    5:49.19
  5 685 Weddle, Thom         M69 Run-N-Fun,Minneapol    5:56.95
  6 696 Wilcox, Joe          M65 Hawaii Maste,Kailua    6:22.50
  7 408 Lough, Tom           M65 Unattached,Murray,     6:47.20
  8 599 Skinner, Kenneth     M67 Adirondack A,Albany    6:52.61
 -- 75 Brown, Jerry          M66 Unattached,East Lym        DNF

Event 589  M70 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 140 Cordero, Joe         M70 Bohemia Trac,Islip     6:05.25
  2 616 Spencer, Bill        M72 GCS Triad Ra,Litchf    6:07.48
  3 554 Rush, C. Christopher M71 Adirondack A,Schene    6:38.63
  4 391 LeVasseur, Jerry     M70 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw    6:58.66
  5 484 Ogden, Ken           M71 Unattached,Salem, O    7:08.29
  6 295 Hettrich, Peter      M73 Adirondack A,Ballst    7:19.24
  7 470 Murray, Don          M73 Unattached,Milton,     7:29.05

Event 589  M75 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 339 Jones, Casey         M77 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    7:20.73
  2 64 Branham, Dennis       M77 Unattached,Providen    7:22.52
  3 601 Smith, Alan          M76 Florida Athl,Indial    7:45.20
  4 203 Fine, Robert         M76 Florida Athl,Delray    8:35.76

Event 589  M80 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 360 King, Joe            M81 Unattached,Central     6:56.28

Event 589  M85 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 193 Englert, Roy         M85 Potomac Vall,Spring    9:33.22
 -- 38 Benson, William       M88 Greater Long,Valley        SCR

Event 589  M90 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 546 Rogers, Orville      M90 Unattached,Dallas,     9:56.58

Event 603  M30 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 248 Gordon, Joshua       M33 Boston Athle,Boston    8:54.63
  2 406 Lombardo, Brian      M30 Genesee Vall,Tonawa    8:56.92
  3 739 *Whelan, Brendan     M34 Unattached             9:02.38
  4 563 Santoro, Clint       M32 Unattached,Surprise    9:18.45
  5 234 Givens, Barry        M34 So Cal Track,Laguna    9:41.21
  6 239 Gobble, Kevin        M32 Florida Athl,Elon,    11:03.31

Event 603  M35 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 479 Newton, Chad         M38 FIBO Track C,Pisgah    8:42.00
  2 10 Allison, David        M37 Unattached,Phoenix,    8:53.44
  3 676 Wasiolek, Bart       M39 Unattached,Hamden,     8:56.42
  4 256 Green, Eric          M39 Front Line R,Pontia    9:00.28
  5 467 Mulhollon, Keith     M38 Unattached,Lake Gen    9:03.07
  6 205 Fitzgerald, Neil     M39 Nike Central,New Yo    9:10.27
  7 579 Self, Howard Chip    M39 Unattached,Saint Lo   11:03.89

Event 603  M40 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 214 Franek, Dan          M42 Dirigo R.C.,South P    9:00.21
  2 150 Crowley, Brian       M43 The Running,Hillsbo    9:04.81
  3 97 Cakouros, Jason       M42 HFC Striders,Milton    9:04.83
  4 82 Burdett, Francis      M43 Greater Spri,Worces    9:06.74
  5 246 Gonzalez, Oscar      M44 Unattached,New Have    9:11.37
  6 35 Beardsley, Andrew     M44 Unattached,Surry, M    9:21.99
  7 405 Lombardi, Ron        M44 Greater Spri,Brimfi    9:40.15
  8 274 Harder, Adam         M44 Unattached,Arlingto    9:45.33
  9 506 Pearlberg, Gerard    M44 Shore Athlet,Briell    9:48.40
 10 478 Newsham, Bill        M43 Greater Bost,Brookl    9:52.19
 11 208 Forde, Kevin         M44 Philadelphia,Philad   10:01.65
 12 277 Hare, Brian          M43 Greater Bost,Arling   10:08.80
 13 736 *Burwell, Terry      M40 Unattached            10:54.86
 -- 715 Yorges, Christopher  M42 FIBO Track C,Eugene        SCR

Event 603  M45 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 121 Chisholm, Chris      M45 Unattached,Farmingt    9:33.93
  2 655 Trunkes, Michael     M45 Nike Central,New Pa    9:36.28
  3 211 Fram, Craig          M49 Unattached,Plaistow    9:39.56
  4 518 Poulos, Ted          M46 Potomac Vall,McLean    9:56.09
  5 455 Meyle, Randy         M46 Unattached,North Au   10:05.76
  6 128 Cleary, Mark         M49 So Cal Track,Rancho   10:11.68
  7 347 Juliano, James       M49 Unattached,Kingston   10:17.85
  8 317 Jackson, David       M46 Unattached,El Paso,   11:07.88
 -- 232 Giannobile, Paul     M48 TC Running C,Minnet        SCR
 -- 275 Harding, David       M48 Team Red Liz,Lake O        SCR

Event 604  M50 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 102 Cannon, David        M51 Club Northwe,Seattl    9:21.19
  2 741 *Kooymans, Jerry     M52 Unattached             9:23.52
  3 118 Chantry, Stephen     M53 Colonial Roa,Willia    9:32.32
  4 98 Calderwood, Stuart    M50 Nike Central,New Yo    9:35.54
  5 420 Magallanes, Emil     M52 Asics Aggie,Boise,     9:43.91
  6 553 Ruben, Alan          M51 Nike Central,New Yo    9:47.38
  7 658 Tuttle, John         M51 Rochester Ru,Alton,    9:58.35
  8 669 Waldron, Jon         M50 Cambridge Sp,West N   10:01.88
  9 567 Schallenkamp, Steve  M53 Unattached,Kingston   10:09.16
 10 182 Duncanson, Rob       M52 KM3D Athleti,Trabuc   10:11.67
 11 160 DeCollibus, Angelo   M50 Team Runners,Orange   10:15.80
 12 7 Allen, Mac             M50 Unattached,Austin,    10:20.00
 13 376 Labar, Douglas       M53 Nike Central,New Yo   10:31.46
 14 185 Dwyer, Wayne         M54 Mystic Runne,Readin   10:35.40
 15 632 Sullivan, Joseph     M52 Unattached,Cranston   10:43.45
 16 260 Grogan, Paul         M54 Central Mass,Hudson   11:13.15
 17 373 Kuchta, Hugh         M50 Unattached,Kalamazo   11:18.77
 18 59 Bowser, Robert        M54 Central Mass,Warwic   11:35.13
 -- 6 Aldridge, Danny        M51 Unattached,Sant Ros        SCR
 -- 365 Kolb, Tom            M52 GCS Triad Ra,Merrim        SCR

Event 608  M55 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 650 Torres, Sam          M55 Unattached,Toledo,    10:26.38
  2 520 Price, Roger         M59 Raritan Vall,Piscat   10:29.57
  3 709 Wright, Billy        M55 South Jersey,Haddon   10:35.44
  4 283 Harter, Reid         M57 Asics Aggie,Boise,    10:42.59
  5 738 *Pearce, Bob         M56 Unattached            10:49.45
  6 744 *Albouy, Mark        M55 Unattached            11:08.37
 -- 217 Friedman, David      M57 Shore Athlet,Monroe        DNF
 -- 585 Shaheed, Nolan       M58 So Cal Track,Pasade        SCR

Event 608  M60 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 502 Patton, Gary         M62 Unattached,Rock Rap   10:43.56
  2 237 Glover, Patrick      M61 Adirondack A,Clifto   10:43.96
  3 27 Barber, Robert        M62 Unattached,Loudon,    10:50.76
  4 500 Pate, Ronald         M61 Unattached,Honolulu   11:14.12
  5 267 Hall, Gary           M61 Golden West,Fresno,   11:23.30
  6 646 Taylor, Randy        M60 Club Arkansa,Little   11:33.52
 -- 645 Talib, Salih         M62 Nike Central,Bx., N        DNF
 -- 732 *Breton, Gaetan      M60 Unattached                 SCR

Event 608  M65 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 247 Goodhue, Doug        M66 Front Line R,Milfor   10:29.75
  2 740 *Sandrey, Peter      M66 Unattached            10:36.54
  3 404 Lombardi, James      M65 Western Penn,Meadvi   11:26.70
  4 685 Weddle, Thom         M69 Run-N-Fun,Minneapol   11:52.78
  5 139 Coppens, Louis       M65 Philadelphia,Warmin   12:12.56
  6 696 Wilcox, Joe          M65 Hawaii Maste,Kailua   12:32.29

Event 609  M70 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 140 Cordero, Joe         M70 Bohemia Trac,Islip    12:14.21
  2 616 Spencer, Bill        M72 GCS Triad Ra,Litchf   12:18.35
  3 391 LeVasseur, Jerry     M70 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw   13:39.60
  4 307 Hosken, William      M70 Parkside Ath,Zion,    14:40.18
  5 470 Murray, Don          M73 Unattached,Milton,    14:52.21
 -- 484 Ogden, Ken           M71 Unattached,Salem, O        DNF

Event 609  M75 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 64 Branham, Dennis       M77 Unattached,Providen   14:24.00

Event 609  M85 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 193 Englert, Roy         M85 Potomac Vall,Spring   18:46.90

Event 609  M90 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 546 Rogers, Orville      M90 Unattached,Dallas,         DNS

Event 642  M30 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 550 Rosario, Joao        M34 Unattached,Astoria,       8.21
  2 590 Shen, Francis        M30 Greater Bost,St.Lou       8.63
  3 413 Lugar, Micheal       M30 Unattached,Lorain,        8.85
  4 93 Cahill, David         M31 Greater Bost,Dorche       9.00

Event 642  M35 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 515 Pittman, Lyndell     M36 Synergy Trac,Bronx,       8.92
  2 735 *Justino, Elias de O M37 Unattached               10.01

Event 643  M40 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 330 Jett, Rod            M41 Unattached,Sacramen       8.21
  2 681 Watson, Johnny       M40 So Cal Track,Bakers       9.07
  3 398 Lindsay, Howard      M44 Synergy Trac,New Yo       9.15
 -- 672 Walters, Robert      M43 Over The Hil,Broadv        SCR
 -- 488 Ols, Joseph          M44 Unattached,Los Gato        SCR
 -- 367 Kotowski, Vincent    M41 Mass Velocit,Barre,        SCR

Event 644  M45 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 437 McCloud, Dexter      M47 Unattached,Norcross       8.52
  2 17 Ashford, David        M45 So Cal Track,Wheeli       8.61
  3 575 Schwieterman, Joe    M49 Unattached,Flossmoo       9.58
 -- 84 Burke, Michael        M45 Unattached,Ephrata,        DNF
 -- 574 Schultz, Rick        M49 Nike Central,Mount         SCR

Event 645  M50 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 521 Price, Stacey        M54 Unattached,Albuquer       9.02Q  1
  2 13 Anton, Eugene         M50 Unattached,St. Char       9.37Q  2
  3 329 Jeremiah, Lloyd      M50 Unattached,Washingt       9.09Q  1
  4 555 Russ, Jim            M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo       9.42Q  2
  5 712 X, Leee              M51 Unattached,Ardmore,       9.42q  1
  6 717 Zahn, Robert         M54 Unattached,Grafton,       9.68q  2
  7 353 Keller, Donald       M52 Unattached,Austin,        9.79q  1
  8 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud   M50 So Cal Track,Costa        9.83q  2
  9 639 Swindlehurst, Gregg  M52 Carolinas Tr,Charlo      10.61   1
 10 158 Davison, Jeffery     M50 So Cal Track,Laguna      11.74   1
 -- 482 O'Donnell, William   M53 Unattached,Warren,         DNF   2

Event 645  M50 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 521 Price, Stacey        M54 Unattached,Albuquer       9.06
  2 329 Jeremiah, Lloyd      M50 Unattached,Washingt       9.12
  3 13 Anton, Eugene         M50 Unattached,St. Char       9.14
  4 555 Russ, Jim            M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo       9.40
  5 717 Zahn, Robert         M54 Unattached,Grafton,       9.82
  6 353 Keller, Donald       M52 Unattached,Austin,        9.84
  7 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud   M50 So Cal Track,Costa        9.95
 -- 712 X, Leee              M51 Unattached,Ardmore,        DNS

Event 646  M55 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 704 Wilson, Thaddeus     M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard       9.40
  2 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle,       9.64
  3 436 McClellan, Sam       M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra       9.94
  4 265 Hahn, Robert         M56 Texas Track,Tyler,       10.97
 -- 344 Jones, Scottie       M55 Unattached,Covingto        DNS
 -- 53 Borden, John          M58 Philadelphia,Philad        SCR
 -- 47 Black, Ivan           M59 Unattached,New York        SCR
 -- 491 Ortman, David        M55 Unattached,Seattle,        SCR
 -- 315 Iwen, Gene           M57 Colorado Mas,Elizab        SCR

Event 647  M60 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 77 Brown, Ty             M63 Maryland Mas,Washin       9.83
  2 489 Olson, Randall       M60 Unattached,Norfolk,      10.66
  3 254 Grassmann, David     M60 Florida Athl,St. Pe      12.13
  4 161 DeHorn, William      M61 Unattached,Montreal      13.61
 -- 338 Johnston, Joe        M64 Florida Athl,Apopka        SCR
 -- 285 Harvey, William      M62 Unattached,Glenbroo        SCR
 -- 255 Gray, Courtland      M64 Unattached,Plano, T        SCR

Event 648  M65 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 505 Pawlik, Emil         M69 Unattached,Jackson,      10.08
  2 129 Clifford, John       M65 Unattached,Wilmingt      10.33
 -- 221 Gansle, Paul         M65 Adirondack A,Albany        SCR
 -- 229 Geertgens, Douglas   M65 Unattached,Cooperst        SCR

Event 649  M70 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 541 Rizzo, Richard       M71 Sprint Force,Riverh      11.65
  2 711 Wright, William      M74 Mass Velocit,Haverh      12.84
 -- 504 Paulen, Robert       M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver        SCR
 -- 324 Jankovich, William   M74 Unattached,Racine,         SCR
 -- 127 Clark, William       M74 Unattached,Sicklerv        SCR

Event 650  M80 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 63 Brako, Frank          M82 New England,Acton,       20.10
 -- 380 Larsen, Melvin       M83 Unattached,Ames, IA        SCR
 -- 706 Wolf, RG             M80 Unattached,Clevelan        SCR

Event 650  M85 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 414 Lukens, Edwin        M86 Syracuse Cha,Skanea      19.84
 -- 432 Maxwell, Ralph       M88 Unattached,Alamo, T        SCR

Event 701  M30 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 510 Pettes, Alfy         M33 So Cal Track,Omaha,      6.59m
  2 413 Lugar, Micheal       M30 Unattached,Lorain,       6.07m

Event 701  M35 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 458 Miles, John Jay      M37 Unattached,Lake Blu      6.21m
  2 56 *Bouber, Thomas       M35 Unattached,Rocheste     X5.12m

Event 703  M40 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 60 Boyce, Andrew         M43 Midwest Mast,West D      6.34m
  2 29 Barr, Adarian         M42 Unattached,Santa Ro      6.31m
  3 681 Watson, Johnny       M40 So Cal Track,Bakers      5.72m
  4 488 Ols, Joseph          M44 Unattached,Los Gato      4.40m
 -- 672 Walters, Robert      M43 Over The Hil,Broadv        SCR
 -- 30 Barr, James           M40 Potomac Vall,Arling        DNS

Event 703  M45 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 559 Sampson, Aaron       M46 Unattached,Salt Lak      6.69m
  2 560 Sampson, Adrian      M46 Unattached,Salt Lak      6.46m
  3 723 Poor, Daniel         M48 Unattached               5.18m
  4 574 Schultz, Rick        M49 Nike Central,Mount       5.11m
  5 651 Travers, Michael     M49 Mass Velocit,Watert      4.88m
 -- 17 Ashford, David        M45 So Cal Track,Wheeli        SCR
 -- 509 Petrosian, Greg      M49 Unattached,Reston,         SCR
 -- 33 Battle, Marcus        M49 Potomac Vall,Silver        DNS

Event 705  M50 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 656 Turner, Gregory      M50 So Cal Track,El Cer      6.21m
  2 526 Quick, David         M52 So Cal Track,Bakers      5.64m
  3 662 Utz, Ronald          M50 Wisconsin Tr,Madiso      5.34m
  4 126 Clark, Robert        M53 Unattached,Pittsbur      5.32m
  5 280 Harris, Daniel       M51 Westchester,Larchmo      5.23m
  6 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud   M50 So Cal Track,Costa       5.04m
  7 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph     M54 Unattached              X4.55m
  8 158 Davison, Jeffery     M50 So Cal Track,Laguna      4.32m
  9 8 Allen, Rick            M51 Unattached,Richfiel      4.27m

Event 706  M55 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 491 Ortman, David        M55 Unattached,Seattle,      5.43m
  2 704 Wilson, Thaddeus     M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard      5.30m
  3 734 *Hawkins, John       M58 Unattached              X5.15m
  4 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle,      4.94m
  5 436 McClellan, Sam       M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra      4.84m
  6 430 Mathis, W. Keith     M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste      4.58m
  7 487 Oleski, Ph.D., John  M57 Mass Velocit,Belmon      4.43m
  8 425 Marchetti, Robert    M56 Mass Velocit,Shirle      3.94m
  9 401 Linner, Bernie       M58 Western Penn,Monong      3.45m
 -- 225 Garrity, Michael     M57 Unattached,New Milf        SCR
 -- 641 Taft, Thomas         M59 Philadelphia,Ambler        SCR
 -- 123 Clark, Frederick     M55 Unattached,Highland        SCR

Event 707  M60 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 341 Jones, Edward        M63 Waterloo Tra,Austin      4.91m
  2 206 Flowers, Carl        M61 So Cal Track,Irvine      4.85m
  3 77 Brown, Ty             M63 Maryland Mas,Washin      4.84m
  4 147 Crockett, Roger      M60 Potomac Vall,Glasgo      4.75m
  5 390 Lettieri, Lawrence   M60 Unattached,Menlo Pa      4.53m
  6 489 Olson, Randall       M60 Unattached,Norfolk,      4.49m
  7 52 Booth, Howard         M64 Unattached,Gregory,      4.23m
  8 254 Grassmann, David     M60 Florida Athl,St. Pe      4.05m
 -- 161 DeHorn, William      M61 Unattached,Montreal        SCR

Event 708  M65 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 129 Clifford, John       M65 Unattached,Wilmingt      4.59m
  2 505 Pawlik, Emil         M69 Unattached,Jackson,      4.58m
  3 112 Cawley, James        M65 Waterloo Tra,Austin      4.56m
  4 370 Kozusko, Ray         M65 Waterloo Tra,Salado      4.50m
  5 154 Daly, J Burr         M69 Philadelphia,Newtow      3.51m
  6 229 Geertgens, Douglas   M65 Unattached,Cooperst      3.20m
 -- 357 Kenney, James        M67 Unattached,White Pl        DNS

Event 709  M70 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 296 Hewitt, Robert       M74 Portland Mas,Gresha      4.25m
  2 711 Wright, William      M74 Mass Velocit,Haverh      3.67m
  3 358 Kent, Edward         M71 Unattached,Fresh Me      3.66m
  4 470 Murray, Don          M73 Unattached,Milton,       2.31m
 -- 504 Paulen, Robert       M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver        DNS

Event 709  M75 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 389 Leis, Donald         M75 So. Calif. S,Pasade      2.85m

Event 710  M80 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 536 Rice, Thomas         M80 Philadelphia,Media,      3.49m
  2 545 Rodriques, Raoul     M83 Unattached,Milldale      2.99m
  3 63 Brako, Frank          M82 New England,Acton,       2.39m
 -- 706 Wolf, RG             M80 Unattached,Clevelan        SCR

Event 710  M85 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 414 Lukens, Edwin        M86 Syracuse Cha,Skanea      3.26m
  2 432 Maxwell, Ralph       M88 Unattached,Alamo, T      2.96m
  3 501 Patsalis, Tom        M86 So Cal Track,Alhamb      2.78m

Event 710  M90 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 445 McPhie, Leland       M94 Unattached,San Dieg      1.81m

Event 721  M30 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 19 Axt, Mark             M34 Unattached,Montclai     14.70m
  2 104 Carpenter, Adam      M30 Unattached,West Rox     14.46m

Event 721  M35 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 458 Miles, John Jay      M37 Unattached,Lake Blu     11.99m
  2 735 *Justino, Elias de O M37 Unattached             X11.42m
  3 56 *Bouber, Thomas       M35 Unattached,Rocheste    X10.17m

Event 723  M40 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 29 Barr, Adarian         M42 Unattached,Santa Ro     13.12m
  2 2 Agaev, Igor            M43 Unattached,Ny.ny.,      12.02m
  3 681 Watson, Johnny       M40 So Cal Track,Bakers     11.59m
 -- 488 Ols, Joseph          M44 Unattached,Los Gato       FOUL
 -- 672 Walters, Robert      M43 Over The Hil,Broadv        SCR

Event 723  M45 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 440 Mcfadgen, David      M47 Atlanta Trac,Hampto     13.00m
  2 33 Battle, Marcus        M49 Potomac Vall,Silver     11.67m
 -- 17 Ashford, David        M45 So Cal Track,Wheeli        SCR
 -- 490 Olusola, Benedict    M49 Unattached,Desoto,         SCR
 -- 62 Bozzini, Mark         M49 Napa Track C,Napa,         SCR

Event 725  M50 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 526 Quick, David         M52 So Cal Track,Bakers     11.75m
  2 280 Harris, Daniel       M51 Westchester,Larchmo     11.15m
  3 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud   M50 So Cal Track,Costa      11.03m
  4 662 Utz, Ronald          M50 Wisconsin Tr,Madiso     10.43m
  5 126 Clark, Robert        M53 Unattached,Pittsbur     10.40m
  6 433 Mayer, Brady         M51 Mass Velocit,Hudson     10.31m
  7 124 Clark, James         M53 Unattached,Salisbur     10.04m
  8 158 Davison, Jeffery     M50 So Cal Track,Laguna      8.86m
  9 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph     M54 Unattached              X8.74m
 -- 353 Keller, Donald       M52 Unattached,Austin,         SCR

Event 725  M55 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 734 *Hawkins, John       M58 Unattached             X10.63m
  2 123 Clark, Frederick     M55 Unattached,Highland     10.49m
  3 487 Oleski, Ph.D., John  M57 Mass Velocit,Belmon      9.25m
  4 315 Iwen, Gene           M57 Colorado Mas,Elizab      8.83m
  5 401 Linner, Bernie       M58 Western Penn,Monong      6.93m
 -- 430 Mathis, W. Keith     M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste        SCR
 -- 323 Jamrich, Milan       M57 Unattached,Houston,        SCR
 -- 47 Black, Ivan           M59 Unattached,New York        SCR
 -- 491 Ortman, David        M55 Unattached,Seattle,        SCR

Event 727  M60 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 147 Crockett, Roger      M60 Potomac Vall,Glasgo      9.95m
  2 206 Flowers, Carl        M61 So Cal Track,Irvine      9.68m
  3 341 Jones, Edward        M63 Waterloo Tra,Austin      9.64m
  4 489 Olson, Randall       M60 Unattached,Norfolk,      8.52m
  5 254 Grassmann, David     M60 Florida Athl,St. Pe      7.80m

Event 727  M65 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 112 Cawley, James        M65 Waterloo Tra,Austin      9.22m
  2 370 Kozusko, Ray         M65 Waterloo Tra,Salado      8.36m
  3 229 Geertgens, Douglas   M65 Unattached,Cooperst      7.99m
  4 319 Jacobson, Joel       M67 Unattached,Torringt      5.17m
 -- 357 Kenney, James        M67 Unattached,White Pl        SCR

Event 727  M70 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 391 LeVasseur, Jerry     M70 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw      7.78m
  2 358 Kent, Edward         M71 Unattached,Fresh Me      7.65m
  3 711 Wright, William      M74 Mass Velocit,Haverh      5.84m
 -- 504 Paulen, Robert       M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver        SCR

Event 727  M75 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 389 Leis, Donald         M75 So. Calif. S,Pasade      6.29m

Event 727  M80 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 536 Rice, Thomas         M80 Philadelphia,Media,      6.52m
 -- 63 Brako, Frank          M82 New England,Acton,         SCR
 -- 545 Rodriques, Raoul     M83 Unattached,Milldale        SCR
 -- 706 Wolf, RG             M80 Unattached,Clevelan        SCR

Event 727  M85 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 414 Lukens, Edwin        M86 Syracuse Cha,Skanea      7.24m
  2 501 Patsalis, Tom        M86 So Cal Track,Alhamb      6.51m

Event 727  M90 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 445 McPhie, Leland       M94 Unattached,San Dieg      4.26m

Event 743  M30 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 413 Lugar, Micheal       M30 Unattached,Lorain,       1.70m
  2 510 Pettes, Alfy         M33 So Cal Track,Omaha,      1.55m

Event 743  M35 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 458 Miles, John Jay      M37 Unattached,Lake Blu      1.85m
 -- 579 Self, Howard Chip    M39 Unattached,Saint Lo         NH

Event 743  M40 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 286 Hawke, Karl          M42 Nike Central,New Yo      1.90m
  2 60 Boyce, Andrew         M43 Midwest Mast,West D      1.85m
  3 2 Agaev, Igor            M43 Unattached,Ny.ny.,       1.80m
  4 522 Proctor, Edward      M44 Mass Velocit,Framin      1.75m
  5 349 Kallfelz, James      M44 GCS Triad Ra,Milfor      1.70m
  6 519 Price, Gregg         M42 Unattached,New York      1.65m
  7 488 Ols, Joseph          M44 Unattached,Los Gato      1.60m
 -- 30 Barr, James           M40 Potomac Vall,Arling        DNS
 -- 367 Kotowski, Vincent    M41 Mass Velocit,Barre,        DNS

Event 743  M45 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 544 Robinson, Theodore   M49 Unattached,Alexandr      1.75m
  2 216 Frey, Randy          M49 Nike Central,Lehigh     J1.75m
 -- 17 Ashford, David        M45 So Cal Track,Wheeli        DNS
 -- 393 Lewis, Dennis        M49 Unattached,Ypsilant        DNS
 -- 659 Twedt, Mark          M46 Unattached,Rockwell        DNS

Event 745  M50 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 434 McBarnette, Bruce    M50 Potomac Vall,Sterli      1.85m
  2 303 Hlavin, Peter        M50 So Cal Track,Trabuc      1.65m
  3 607 Snezhko, Valeriy     M54 Unattached,Plymouth      1.60m
  3 526 Quick, David         M52 So Cal Track,Bakers      1.60m
  5 105 Carr, Tim            M50 Shore Athlet,Red Ba     J1.60m
  6 8 Allen, Rick            M51 Unattached,Richfiel     J1.60m
  7 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud   M50 So Cal Track,Costa       1.50m
  8 618 Stahlmann, Wayne     M50 Unattached,Goshen,      J1.50m
  9 353 Keller, Donald       M52 Unattached,Austin,      J1.50m
 -- 61 Boyd, Charles         M53 Unattached,Bowie, M        DNS

Event 745  M55 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 323 Jamrich, Milan       M57 Unattached,Houston,      1.65m
  2 734 *Hawkins, John       M58 Unattached             XJ1.65m
  3 32 Baskauskas, Edward    M57 Unattached,Martinez      1.60m
  4 218 Gabbard, Al          M58 Unattached,Springfi      1.55m
  5 430 Mathis, W. Keith     M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste     J1.55m
  6 217 Friedman, David      M57 Shore Athlet,Monroe      1.25m
 -- 491 Ortman, David        M55 Unattached,Seattle,        DNS
 -- 47 Black, Ivan           M59 Unattached,New York        DNS
 -- 611 Sobel, Richard       M59 Greater Bost,Cambri        DNS

Event 747  M60 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 461 Montieth, David      M62 Unattached,Ridgefie      1.50m
  2 161 DeHorn, William      M61 Unattached,Montreal      1.35m
  3 489 Olson, Randall       M60 Unattached,Norfolk,      1.30m
 -- 338 Johnston, Joe        M64 Florida Athl,Apopka        DNS

Event 747  M65 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 112 Cawley, James        M65 Waterloo Tra,Austin      1.45m
  2 505 Pawlik, Emil         M69 Unattached,Jackson,     J1.45m
  3 143 Counihan, Gerald     M69 Unattached,NY, NY        1.40m
  4 132 Colliver, Ron        M65 Unattached,Hominy,      J1.40m
  4 129 Clifford, John       M65 Unattached,Wilmingt     J1.40m
  6 221 Gansle, Paul         M65 Adirondack A,Albany     J1.40m
  7 357 Kenney, James        M67 Unattached,White Pl      1.30m

Event 749  M70 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 378 Langenfeld, Tom      M72 Unattached,Edina, M      1.40m
  2 39 Bergen, Bert          M70 Unattached,La Canad      1.35m
  3 296 Hewitt, Robert       M74 Portland Mas,Gresha      1.25m
 -- 294 Herron, Robin        M71 Colorado Mas,Fort C        SCR
 -- 127 Clark, William       M74 Unattached,Sicklerv        SCR

Event 749  M75 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 389 Leis, Donald         M75 So. Calif. S,Pasade      1.05m

Event 749  M80 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 536 Rice, Thomas         M80 Philadelphia,Media,      1.10m
 -- 706 Wolf, RG             M80 Unattached,Clevelan        SCR
 -- 63 Brako, Frank          M82 New England,Acton,         SCR
 -- 360 King, Joe            M81 Unattached,Central         SCR
 -- 545 Rodriques, Raoul     M83 Unattached,Milldale        SCR

Event 749  M85 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 414 Lukens, Edwin        M86 Syracuse Cha,Skanea        SCR

Event 749  M90 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 445 McPhie, Leland       M94 Unattached,San Dieg      0.95m

Event 763  M35 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 305 Holton, Daniel       M39 Unattached,Evanston      4.20m
  2 369 Kowalski, Matt       M38 The Woodland,Spring     J4.20m
  3 735 *Justino, Elias de O M37 Unattached              X3.20m
  4 201 Faulkner, Lee        M39 Unattached,Marion,       2.90m

Event 763  M40 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 693 Whitfield, Kris      M40 Unattached,Cordova,      3.10m
  2 488 Ols, Joseph          M44 Unattached,Los Gato      2.60m

Event 763  M45 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 660 Tylock, James        M45 Patriot Pole,Shrews      3.80m
  2 42 Berle, Dolf           M45 Unattached,Pasadena      3.60m
  3 157 Davidson, Robert     M46 Unattached,East Had      3.50m
  4 151 Cullinane, Jeffrey   M49 Unattached,Hampton,      2.20m
 -- 733 *Courteau, Ambroise  M49 Unattached                 XNH
 -- 21 Babits, Paul          M47 Unattached,Fort Way        SCR

Event 765  M50 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 311 Hunter, Gary         M52 Unattached,Fort Way      4.30m
  2 555 Russ, Jim            M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo      3.60m
  3 152 Curry, Donald        M51 The Woodland,Spring     J3.60m
  4 614 Sparks, Doug         M54 The Woodland,The Wo      3.40m
  5 168 Disse, Robert        M52 Unattached,Richmond      3.20m
 -- 353 Keller, Donald       M52 Unattached,Austin,         SCR
 -- 94 Cahill, Gerard        M51 Team Boomer-,Brookl        SCR

Event 765  M55 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 734 *Hawkins, John       M58 Unattached              X3.60m
  2 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle,      3.10m
  3 641 Taft, Thomas         M59 Philadelphia,Ambler      2.90m
  4 465 Moser, Michael       M58 Unattached,Eagan, M      2.00m
  5 430 Mathis, W. Keith     M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste     J2.00m

Event 766  M60 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 529 Rauscher, Tomlinson  M61 Florida Athl,Ellico      3.30m
  2 52 Booth, Howard         M64 Unattached,Gregory,      2.70m
  3 161 DeHorn, William      M61 Unattached,Montreal      2.60m
  3 718 Zahner, Michael      M61 Hanover AC,Marshfie      2.60m
  3 489 Olson, Randall       M60 Unattached,Norfolk,      2.60m
 -- 26 Banhagel, Robert      M62 Unattached,Buckeye          NH
 -- 697 Wilke, Warren        M60 Unattached,Highland         NH
 -- 338 Johnston, Joe        M64 Florida Athl,Apopka        SCR

Event 766  M65 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 132 Colliver, Ron        M65 Unattached,Hominy,       3.00m
  2 143 Counihan, Gerald     M69 Unattached,NY, NY        2.90m
  3 90 Byrnes, Buster        M65 Unattached,Lincolnv      2.50m
 -- 649 Tindall, Jeff        M65 Unattached,Flemingt         NH
 -- 112 Cawley, James        M65 Waterloo Tra,Austin        SCR
 -- 674 Warr, Steven         M67 Unattached,Hockley,        SCR

Event 766  M70 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 103 Cannon, Terry        M70 Unattached,Springfi        SCR
 -- 135 Conklin, Deke        M73 Internationa,Stodda        SCR
 -- 324 Jankovich, William   M74 Unattached,Racine,         SCR

Event 766  M75 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 174 Donley, Jerry        M78 Colorado Mas,Colora      2.10m

Event 766  M80 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 536 Rice, Thomas         M80 Philadelphia,Media,      1.60m

Event 821  M30 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 510 Pettes, Alfy         M33 So Cal Track,Omaha,      9.61m
  2 304 Hogue, Andrew        M34 Nike Central,New Yo      8.76m
  3 239 Gobble, Kevin        M32 Florida Athl,Elon,       5.81m

Event 821  M35 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 397 Lindsay, Chad        M36 Unattached,Lovell,      16.69m
  2 281 Harrison, Richard    M37 Unattached,North Bi     16.54m
  3 56 *Bouber, Thomas       M35 Unattached,Rocheste    X10.34m
  4 475 Nelson, Troy         M36 So Cal Track,San Be      7.78m

Event 823  M40 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1 Adelgren, Todd         M41 Unattached,Elkhorn,     13.71m
  2 88 Butler, Keith         M40 Unattached,Levittow     12.19m
  3 30 Barr, James           M40 Potomac Vall,Arling     12.00m
  4 350 Katalinas, John      M40 Florida Athl,Apopka     11.74m
  5 142 Cotter, William      M43 Twilight Thr,Hope V     10.91m
  6 710 Wright, Robert       M41 Unattached,Flushing     10.69m

Event 823  M45 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 15 Arello, Robert        M49 Unattached,Bradento     13.25m
  2 348 Jurkoic, Matthew     M46 Unattached,Lee, NH      11.79m
  3 95 Cahill, Lawrence      M46 Unattached,Westlake     11.62m
  4 417 MacDonald, Chuck     M49 Unattached,Wells, M     11.60m
  5 83 Burgoyne, James       M47 Twilight Thr,Tewksb     11.36m
  6 336 Johnson, Rodney      M49 So. Calif. S,Los An      8.19m

Event 825  M50 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 359 Kessell, Joseph      M52 Unattached,Levittow     12.89m
  2 271 Hansen, Dennis       M54 Unattached,Staten I     11.86m
  3 463 Morse, Tim           M51 Twilight Thr,Hingha     11.74m
  4 110 Castelli, George     M54 Unattached,Newburgh     11.67m
  5 74 Brown, Jeffrey        M51 Unattached,Ooltewah     11.60m
  6 91 Bzibziak, Raymond     M53 Unattached,Lancaste     11.58m
  7 419 Mackersie, John      M54 Unattached,Athens,      11.45m
  8 664 VanAken, Peter       M52 Unattached,Poughkee     11.35m
 -- 724 Versteeg, Russ       M51 Unattached                 SCR
 -- 257 Greenleaf, William   M51 Unattached,Saratoga        SCR
 -- 691 Wetenhall, James     M53 Unattached,Sylvania        SCR

Event 825  M55 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 591 Shiaras, Michael     M56 Unattached,Scottsda     14.17m
  2 471 Myers, Joseph        M55 Unattached,Orchard      13.64m
  3 734 *Hawkins, John       M58 Unattached             X12.27m
  4 133 Conboy, Roger        M57 Unattached,Royse Ci     11.38m
  5 531 Reichard, T.  Carl   M55 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank,     10.82m
 -- 225 Garrity, Michael     M57 Unattached,New Milf        SCR

Event 827  M60 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 547 Roll, Charles        M61 Shore Athlet,Fanwoo     15.06m
  2 301 Hiney, Bill          M63 Unattached,Southold     13.81m
  3 285 Harvey, William      M62 Unattached,Glenbroo     13.55m
  4 429 Mathews, George      M64 Seattle Mast,Hayden     12.50m
  5 290 Hedendal, Bruce      M60 Unattached,Boca Rat     11.31m
  6 76 Brown, M. Geoffrey    M62 Unattached,Schenect      9.15m
 -- 164 DeStefano, Joseph    M61 Unattached,Bellefon        SCR

Event 828  M65 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 132 Colliver, Ron        M65 Unattached,Hominy,      11.51m
  2 334 Johnson, LaVane      M65 Unattached,Eagle, N     11.47m
  3 200 Falzarano, Peter     M65 Unattached,Stirling     10.68m
  4 535 Renwick, Douglas     M65 Twilight Thr,Worces     10.06m
  5 146 Crawford, Gary       M67 Syracuse Cha,Syracu      9.63m
 -- 357 Kenney, James        M67 Unattached,White Pl        SCR

Event 829  M70 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 667 Vaughn, Gerald       M72 Florida Athl,Charlo     13.55m
  2 551 Rosen, Leonard       M74 Twilight Thr,Salem,     11.32m
  3 346 Joyce, Edmund        M71 Unattached,East Nor      9.93m
  4 296 Hewitt, Robert       M74 Portland Mas,Gresha      9.69m
 -- 364 Koch, James          M72 Unattached,Santa Fe        SCR
 -- 141 Cormey, George       M71 Twilight Thr,Randol        SCR

Event 829  M75 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 202 Feick, Ray           M76 Philadelphia,Gilber      9.45m
  2 106 Carstensen, Pay      M76 Florida Athl,Spring      8.83m
 -- 224 Garrahan, William    M78 Twilight Thr,Narrag        SCR

Event 831  M80 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 78 Brusca, Phillip       M80 Unattached,Maryland     10.90m
  2 197 Ezerins, Karlis      M81 Unattached,Three Ri     10.72m
  3 536 Rice, Thomas         M80 Philadelphia,Media,      8.31m
  4 605 Snaden, John         M82 Unattached,Florence      7.03m
 -- 706 Wolf, RG             M80 Unattached,Clevelan        SCR

Event 831  M85 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 476 Nettles, William     M85 Unattached,Tupelo,       9.33m
  2 513 Pistorino, Charles   M85 Potomac Vall,McLean      6.97m
  3 432 Maxwell, Ralph       M88 Unattached,Alamo, T      6.69m

Event 831  M90 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 242 Goldy, Champion      M91 Unattached,Haddonfi      7.27m
  2 571 Schlothauer, David   M90 Unattached,Westport      6.98m
  2 445 McPhie, Leland       M94 Unattached,San Dieg      6.98m

Event 840  M35 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 163 DeStefano, David     M37 Unattached,Berkley,     15.00m
  2 580 Senay, David         M37 Unattached,Cold Spr     13.92m
  3 56 *Bouber, Thomas       M35 Unattached,Rocheste    X10.90m
  4 475 Nelson, Troy         M36 So Cal Track,San Be      5.96m

Event 840  M40 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 142 Cotter, William      M43 Twilight Thr,Hope V     11.53m
  2 494 Palazzo, Robert      M41 Unattached,Providen     11.18m
  3 88 Butler, Keith         M40 Unattached,Levittow     10.91m
  4 350 Katalinas, John      M40 Florida Athl,Apopka     10.56m
  5 30 Barr, James           M40 Potomac Vall,Arling      9.70m

Event 840  M45 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 15 Arello, Robert        M49 Unattached,Bradento     13.63m
  2 584 Seto, John           M45 Unattached,Pleasant     10.27m
  3 83 Burgoyne, James       M47 Twilight Thr,Tewksb     10.07m

Event 845  M50 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 326 Jansson, Ken         M50 Unattached,Wichita,     20.56m
  2 691 Wetenhall, James     M53 Unattached,Sylvania     19.55m
  3 629 Stewart, Richard     M50 Unattached,Waxahach     19.38m
  4 463 Morse, Tim           M51 Twilight Thr,Hingha     16.92m
  5 114 Cedrone, Robert      M53 Twilight Thr,Stough     16.31m
  6 74 Brown, Jeffrey        M51 Unattached,Ooltewah     14.33m
  7 664 VanAken, Peter       M52 Unattached,Poughkee     13.70m
  8 419 Mackersie, John      M54 Unattached,Athens,      13.47m
  9 91 Bzibziak, Raymond     M53 Unattached,Lancaste     12.51m
 10 271 Hansen, Dennis       M54 Unattached,Staten I     11.01m
 11 110 Castelli, George     M54 Unattached,Newburgh     10.86m
 -- 257 Greenleaf, William   M51 Unattached,Saratoga        SCR

Event 845  M55 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 636 Summers, Ronald      M55 Unattached,Jacksonv     17.84m
  2 454 Meyer, Thomas        M56 So Cal Track,San Di     16.39m
  3 531 Reichard, T.  Carl   M55 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank,     14.76m
  4 100 Cameron, Dennis      M59 Unattached,Reno, NV     14.72m
  5 133 Conboy, Roger        M57 Unattached,Royse Ci     14.31m
  6 415 Lynn, Patrick        M58 Syracuse Cha,Consta     11.94m
  7 471 Myers, Joseph        M55 Unattached,Orchard      11.77m

Event 847  M60 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 429 Mathews, George      M64 Seattle Mast,Hayden     18.34m
  2 51 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry  M61 Potomac Vall,Columb     15.11m
  3 290 Hedendal, Bruce      M60 Unattached,Boca Rat     14.89m
  4 547 Roll, Charles        M61 Shore Athlet,Fanwoo     14.78m
  5 423 Maltby, Bob          M61 Unattached,Omaha, N     14.04m
  6 708 Worden, G. Kent      M61 Twilight Thr,Bedfor     11.80m
  7 76 Brown, M. Geoffrey    M62 Unattached,Schenect     11.06m
  8 117 Chamberas, Jim       M64 Twilight Thr,Chelms      9.71m

Event 847  M65 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 96 Cahners, Robert       M65 Florida Athl,Naples     16.93m
  2 90 Byrnes, Buster        M65 Unattached,Lincolnv     13.78m
  3 68 Bronstein, John       M68 Twilight Thr,Great      11.84m
  4 146 Crawford, Gary       M67 Syracuse Cha,Syracu     11.03m

Event 849  M70 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 252 Gramley, William     M72 Carolinas Tr,Clemmo     14.33m
  2 652 Trimble, Donald      M71 Unattached,North Co     14.09m
  3 294 Herron, Robin        M71 Colorado Mas,Fort C     12.36m
  4 346 Joyce, Edmund        M71 Unattached,East Nor     11.04m
 -- 141 Cormey, George       M71 Twilight Thr,Randol        SCR

Event 849  M75 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 106 Carstensen, Pay      M76 Florida Athl,Spring     13.42m
  2 224 Garrahan, William    M78 Twilight Thr,Narrag     11.39m
  3 202 Feick, Ray           M76 Philadelphia,Gilber     11.16m

Event 851  M80 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 441 McGann, Val          M80 Twilight Thr,Kenneb     12.70m
  2 78 Brusca, Phillip       M80 Unattached,Maryland     10.52m
  3 197 Ezerins, Karlis      M81 Unattached,Three Ri     10.21m
  4 605 Snaden, John         M82 Unattached,Florence      7.15m

Event 851  M85 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 476 Nettles, William     M85 Unattached,Tupelo,       9.17m

Event 851  M90 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 571 Schlothauer, David   M90 Unattached,Westport     10.03m
  2 445 McPhie, Leland       M94 Unattached,San Dieg      5.80m

Event 860  M35 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 580 Senay, David         M37 Unattached,Cold Spr      9.31m
  2 56 *Bouber, Thomas       M35 Unattached,Rocheste     X6.26m
  3 475 Nelson, Troy         M36 So Cal Track,San Be      2.76m

Event 860  M40 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 350 Katalinas, John      M40 Florida Athl,Apopka      7.89m
  2 30 Barr, James           M40 Potomac Vall,Arling      7.07m
  3 494 Palazzo, Robert      M41 Unattached,Providen      6.61m

Event 860  M45 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 15 Arello, Robert        M49 Unattached,Bradento      9.11m
  2 584 Seto, John           M45 Unattached,Pleasant      6.36m

Event 865  M50 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 691 Wetenhall, James     M53 Unattached,Sylvania      9.94m
  2 114 Cedrone, Robert      M53 Twilight Thr,Stough      7.68m
  3 74 Brown, Jeffrey        M51 Unattached,Ooltewah      6.65m
  4 463 Morse, Tim           M51 Twilight Thr,Hingha      6.64m
  5 271 Hansen, Dennis       M54 Unattached,Staten I      5.33m
  6 110 Castelli, George     M54 Unattached,Newburgh      5.20m
 -- 257 Greenleaf, William   M51 Unattached,Saratoga        SCR
 -- 326 Jansson, Ken         M50 Unattached,Wichita,        SCR

Event 865  M55 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 100 Cameron, Dennis      M59 Unattached,Reno, NV      7.36m
  2 531 Reichard, T.  Carl   M55 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank,      7.01m
  3 454 Meyer, Thomas        M56 So Cal Track,San Di      6.88m
 -- 133 Conboy, Roger        M57 Unattached,Royse Ci        SCR

Event 867  M60 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 429 Mathews, George      M64 Seattle Mast,Hayden      9.67m
  2 51 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry  M61 Potomac Vall,Columb      7.39m
  3 290 Hedendal, Bruce      M60 Unattached,Boca Rat      6.72m
  4 76 Brown, M. Geoffrey    M62 Unattached,Schenect      5.64m
  5 489 Olson, Randall       M60 Unattached,Norfolk,      5.42m

Event 867  M65 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 96 Cahners, Robert       M65 Florida Athl,Naples      8.60m
  2 146 Crawford, Gary       M67 Syracuse Cha,Syracu      6.07m
  3 90 Byrnes, Buster        M65 Unattached,Lincolnv      5.99m

Event 869  M70 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 252 Gramley, William     M72 Carolinas Tr,Clemmo      7.32m
  2 294 Herron, Robin        M71 Colorado Mas,Fort C      6.89m
  3 346 Joyce, Edmund        M71 Unattached,East Nor      6.32m

Event 869  M75 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 202 Feick, Ray           M76 Philadelphia,Gilber      6.59m
  2 106 Carstensen, Pay      M76 Florida Athl,Spring      6.44m
  3 392 Levesque, Donald     M76 Unattached,Loudon,       5.39m

Event 871  M80 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 441 McGann, Val          M80 Twilight Thr,Kenneb      7.94m
  2 197 Ezerins, Karlis      M81 Unattached,Three Ri      6.43m
  3 78 Brusca, Phillip       M80 Unattached,Maryland      6.05m
  4 605 Snaden, John         M82 Unattached,Florence      4.94m
  5 63 Brako, Frank          M82 New England,Acton,       3.72m

Event 871  M85 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 476 Nettles, William     M85 Unattached,Tupelo,       5.72m

Event 871  M90 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 571 Schlothauer, David   M90 Unattached,Westport      5.88m
  2 445 McPhie, Leland       M94 Unattached,San Dieg      3.50m

Event 903  M30 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 239 Gobble, Kevin        M32 Florida Athl,Elon,          DQ

Event 903  M40 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 488 Ols, Joseph          M44 Unattached,Los Gato   21:02.59

Event 903  M45 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 384 Lawrence, Donald     M48 Unattached,Albany,    14:23.14
  2 644 Talcott, Dave        M47 Shore Athlet,Kirkwo   14:43.84
  3 145 Craig, Rod           M49 Pegasus Athl,Bad Ax   16:05.52
  4 194 Epstein, Larry       M49 Unattached,Stoneham   17:08.56

Event 903  M50 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 264 Hackney, Tony        M52 Unattached,Hillsbor   16:22.00
  2 439 McElvery, Richard    M50 New England,Mont Ve   16:36.48
 -- 373 Kuchta, Hugh         M50 Unattached,Kalamazo        DNS

Event 903  M55 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 602 Smith, Andrew        M58 Unattached,Whittier   16:04.85
  2 661 Ullman, Robert       M59 New England,Nashua,   16:32.11
  3 677 Wass, James          M55 Potomac Vall,Riverd   18:09.92

Event 903  M60 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 352 Keating, Robert      M61 New England,Nashua,   15:59.83
  2 572 Schmid, Christoph    M61 World Class,Wooster   16:28.29
  3 215 Fredericks, John     M60 Unattached,Brick, N   16:58.79
  4 231 Gersh, John          M60 Potomac Vall,Columb   18:26.21
  5 424 Mansbach, Charles    M63 New England,Waban,    19:29.83
  6 278 Harriman, Bill       M60 Greater Lowe,Tewksb   20:01.83
 -- 586 Shalom, Isiah        M63 Cambridge Sp,West B         DQ

Event 903  M65 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 178 Dubow, Joel          M65 Philadelphia,Andalu   18:43.75
  2 363 Knatt, Thomas        M67 New England,Groton,   18:50.59
  3 511 Pheiffer, Frederick  M67 Unattached,Greenwic   24:44.69

Event 908  M70 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 335 Johnson, Paul        M70 Florida Athl,Fort S   17:48.66
  2 307 Hosken, William      M70 Parkside Ath,Zion,    19:23.59
  3 470 Murray, Don          M73 Unattached,Milton,    21:13.77
  4 498 Parrish, Spencer     M71 Connecticut,Waterbu   22:26.19
 -- 252 Gramley, William     M72 Carolinas Tr,Clemmo        DNS
 -- 262 Gustave, Davis       M70 Connecticut,Orange,        DNS

Event 908  M75 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 65 Bray, Jack            M75 Marin Race W,Greenb   17:12.80
  2 177 Dubois, Alfred       M76 Unattached,West All   19:45.21
  3 203 Fine, Robert         M76 Florida Athl,Delray   22:01.11

Event 908  M80 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 241 Goldenberg, Marvin   M80 Florida Athl,Palm B   20:38.49

Event 941  M30 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 5 Alderton, Adam         M33 Potomac Vall,Arling       2968

Event 941  M35 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 56 *Bouber, Thomas       M35 Unattached,Rocheste       2379
  2 201 Faulkner, Lee        M39 Unattached,Marion,        2283

Event 941  M30 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 5 Alderton, Adam         M33 Potomac Vall,Arling       9.88   533
 -- 304 Hogue, Andrew        M34 Nike Central,New Yo        SCR

Event 941  M35 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 56 *Bouber, Thomas       M35 Unattached,Rocheste      10.97   425
  2 201 Faulkner, Lee        M39 Unattached,Marion,       11.27   377

Event 941  M30 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 5 Alderton, Adam         M33 Potomac Vall,Arling      6.38m   670
 -- 304 Hogue, Andrew        M34 Nike Central,New Yo        SCR

Event 941  M35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 56 *Bouber, Thomas       M35 Unattached,Rocheste     X5.23m   479
  2 201 Faulkner, Lee        M39 Unattached,Marion,       5.10m   453

Event 941  M30 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 5 Alderton, Adam         M33 Potomac Vall,Arling     10.67m   526
 -- 304 Hogue, Andrew        M34 Nike Central,New Yo        SCR

Event 941  M35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 56 *Bouber, Thomas       M35 Unattached,Rocheste    X10.12m   493
  2 201 Faulkner, Lee        M39 Unattached,Marion,       9.09m   431

Event 941  M30 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 5 Alderton, Adam         M33 Potomac Vall,Arling      1.73m   577
 -- 304 Hogue, Andrew        M34 Nike Central,New Yo        SCR

Event 941  M35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 56 *Bouber, Thomas       M35 Unattached,Rocheste     X1.55m   488
  2 201 Faulkner, Lee        M39 Unattached,Marion,       1.49m   441

Event 941  M30 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 5 Alderton, Adam         M33 Potomac Vall,Arling    3:00.19   662

Event 941  M35 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 201 Faulkner, Lee        M39 Unattached,Marion,     3:10.13   581
  2 56 *Bouber, Thomas       M35 Unattached,Rocheste    3:19.98   494

Event 943  M40 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 383 LaVallee, Daniel     M41 Unattached,Raymond,       3235
  2 30 Barr, James           M40 Potomac Vall,Arling       3126
  3 367 Kotowski, Vincent    M41 Mass Velocit,Barre,       3077
  4 18 Aubuchon, Jamie       M40 SISU Project,Fitchb       2933
  5 488 Ols, Joseph          M44 Unattached,Los Gato       2445

Event 943  M45 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 42 Berle, Dolf           M45 Unattached,Pasadena       3259
  2 71 Brower, Jeff          M48 Waterloo Tra,Austin       3228
  3 659 Twedt, Mark          M46 Unattached,Rockwell       3079
  4 113 Cawley, Rick         M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle,        2733

Event 943  M40 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 383 LaVallee, Daniel     M41 Unattached,Raymond,       9.02   2  884
  2 608 Snowden, Reggie      M43 Unattached,San Fran       9.58   2  764
  3 367 Kotowski, Vincent    M41 Mass Velocit,Barre,       9.72   2  733
  4 18 Aubuchon, Jamie       M40 SISU Project,Fitchb       9.86   2  704
  5 30 Barr, James           M40 Potomac Vall,Arling      10.52   2  579
  6 488 Ols, Joseph          M44 Unattached,Los Gato      11.02   2  491
 -- 137 Connolly, Mark       M42 Merrimack Va,Wilmin        DNF   2

Event 943  M45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 71 Brower, Jeff          M48 Waterloo Tra,Austin       9.67   825
  2 659 Twedt, Mark          M46 Unattached,Rockwell      10.36   690
  3 42 Berle, Dolf           M45 Unattached,Pasadena      10.51   660
  4 113 Cawley, Rick         M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle,       11.23   533

Event 943  M40 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 383 LaVallee, Daniel     M41 Unattached,Raymond,      5.76m   675
  2 30 Barr, James           M40 Potomac Vall,Arling      5.71m   661
  3 367 Kotowski, Vincent    M41 Mass Velocit,Barre,      5.19m   535
  4 488 Ols, Joseph          M44 Unattached,Los Gato      4.67m   417
  5 18 Aubuchon, Jamie       M40 SISU Project,Fitchb      4.38m   356
 -- 137 Connolly, Mark       M42 Merrimack Va,Wilmin        DNS
 -- 608 Snowden, Reggie      M43 Unattached,San Fran        DNS

Event 943  M45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 42 Berle, Dolf           M45 Unattached,Pasadena      5.06m   578
  2 659 Twedt, Mark          M46 Unattached,Rockwell      4.92m   542
  3 71 Brower, Jeff          M48 Waterloo Tra,Austin      4.78m   508
  4 113 Cawley, Rick         M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle,       4.72m   494

Event 943  M40 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 30 Barr, James           M40 Potomac Vall,Arling     12.28m   643
  2 18 Aubuchon, Jamie       M40 SISU Project,Fitchb     10.05m   505
  3 383 LaVallee, Daniel     M41 Unattached,Raymond,      9.27m   457
  4 367 Kotowski, Vincent    M41 Mass Velocit,Barre,      9.23m   454
  5 488 Ols, Joseph          M44 Unattached,Los Gato      8.84m   430
 -- 608 Snowden, Reggie      M43 Unattached,San Fran        DNS
 -- 137 Connolly, Mark       M42 Merrimack Va,Wilmin        DNS

Event 943  M45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 42 Berle, Dolf           M45 Unattached,Pasadena     10.53m   589
  2 659 Twedt, Mark          M46 Unattached,Rockwell      9.37m   511
  3 113 Cawley, Rick         M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle,       8.38m   445
  4 71 Brower, Jeff          M48 Waterloo Tra,Austin      8.21m   434

Event 943  M40 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 30 Barr, James           M40 Potomac Vall,Arling      1.73m   723
  1 383 LaVallee, Daniel     M41 Unattached,Raymond,      1.73m   723
  3 367 Kotowski, Vincent    M41 Mass Velocit,Barre,      1.70m   696
  3 488 Ols, Joseph          M44 Unattached,Los Gato      1.70m   696
  5 18 Aubuchon, Jamie       M40 SISU Project,Fitchb      1.52m   528
 -- 137 Connolly, Mark       M42 Merrimack Va,Wilmin        DNS
 -- 608 Snowden, Reggie      M43 Unattached,San Fran        DNS

Event 943  M45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 71 Brower, Jeff          M48 Waterloo Tra,Austin      1.70m   776
  2 42 Berle, Dolf           M45 Unattached,Pasadena      1.67m   749
  3 659 Twedt, Mark          M46 Unattached,Rockwell      1.64m   714
  4 113 Cawley, Rick         M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle,       1.49m   569

Event 943  M40 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 18 Aubuchon, Jamie       M40 SISU Project,Fitchb    2:52.47   840
  2 367 Kotowski, Vincent    M41 Mass Velocit,Barre,    3:11.01   659
  3 30 Barr, James           M40 Potomac Vall,Arling    3:26.87   520
  4 383 LaVallee, Daniel     M41 Unattached,Raymond,    3:29.88   496
  5 488 Ols, Joseph          M44 Unattached,Los Gato    3:40.84   411
 -- 608 Snowden, Reggie      M43 Unattached,San Fran        SCR
 -- 137 Connolly, Mark       M42 Merrimack Va,Wilmin        SCR

Event 943  M45 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 113 Cawley, Rick         M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle,     3:16.50   692
  2 71 Brower, Jeff          M48 Waterloo Tra,Austin    3:17.24   685
  3 42 Berle, Dolf           M45 Unattached,Pasadena    3:17.48   683
  4 659 Twedt, Mark          M46 Unattached,Rockwell    3:24.40   622

Event 945  M50 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 555 Russ, Jim            M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo       3704
  2 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud   M50 So Cal Track,Costa        3385
  3 473 Nakazawa, Muraji     M51 Potomac Vall,Herndo       2489
  4 158 Davison, Jeffery     M50 So Cal Track,Laguna       2430
  5 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph     M54 Unattached                2001
  6 220 Galloway, Lamar      M54 Waterloo Tra,Austin       1957

Event 945  M55 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 436 McClellan, Sam       M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra       3614
  2 704 Wilson, Thaddeus     M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard       3512
  3 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle,       3504
  4 430 Mathis, W. Keith     M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste       3028
  5 199 Fallen, Jim          M57 Unattached,Albuquer       2786

Event 945  M50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 555 Russ, Jim            M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo       9.29   2  969
  2 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud   M50 So Cal Track,Costa        9.79   2  865
  3 158 Davison, Jeffery     M50 So Cal Track,Laguna      11.34   2  574
  4 220 Galloway, Lamar      M54 Waterloo Tra,Austin      11.95   2  477
  5 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph     M54 Unattached              X12.02   2  466
  6 473 Nakazawa, Muraji     M51 Potomac Vall,Herndo      12.11   2  452

Event 945  M55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 704 Wilson, Thaddeus     M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard       9.66   1  937
  2 436 McClellan, Sam       M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra       9.92   1  884
  3 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle,       9.97   1  874
  4 199 Fallen, Jim          M57 Unattached,Albuquer      12.16   1  488
  5 430 Mathis, W. Keith     M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste      12.17   1  486
 -- 191 Effler, Kenneth      M56 Twilight Thr,North         SCR   1
 -- 171 Dolan, John          M55 Unattached,Richards        DNS   2

Event 945  M50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud   M50 So Cal Track,Costa       5.12m   679
  2 555 Russ, Jim            M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo      5.11m   677
  3 473 Nakazawa, Muraji     M51 Potomac Vall,Herndo      4.28m   455
  4 158 Davison, Jeffery     M50 So Cal Track,Laguna      4.22m   439
  5 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph     M54 Unattached              X4.09m   407
  6 220 Galloway, Lamar      M54 Waterloo Tra,Austin      3.42m   254

Event 945  M55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 704 Wilson, Thaddeus     M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard      5.16m   795
  2 436 McClellan, Sam       M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra      4.86m   702
  3 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle,      4.84m   695
  4 430 Mathis, W. Keith     M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste      4.58m   617
  5 199 Fallen, Jim          M57 Unattached,Albuquer      4.05m   467
 -- 191 Effler, Kenneth      M56 Twilight Thr,North         SCR
 -- 171 Dolan, John          M55 Unattached,Richards        SCR

Event 945  M50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 555 Russ, Jim            M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo     11.65m   689
  2 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud   M50 So Cal Track,Costa       9.84m   563
  3 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph     M54 Unattached              X8.02m   437
  4 158 Davison, Jeffery     M50 So Cal Track,Laguna      7.95m   432
  5 473 Nakazawa, Muraji     M51 Potomac Vall,Herndo      7.49m   401
  6 220 Galloway, Lamar      M54 Waterloo Tra,Austin      7.13m   376

Event 945  M55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 436 McClellan, Sam       M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra      8.81m   559
  2 704 Wilson, Thaddeus     M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard      8.56m   540
  3 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle,      8.47m   533
  4 430 Mathis, W. Keith     M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste      8.46m   532
  5 199 Fallen, Jim          M57 Unattached,Albuquer      7.42m   453
 -- 171 Dolan, John          M55 Unattached,Richards        DNS
 -- 191 Effler, Kenneth      M56 Twilight Thr,North         DNS

Event 945  M50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud   M50 So Cal Track,Costa       1.57m   731
  1 555 Russ, Jim            M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo      1.57m   731
  3 473 Nakazawa, Muraji     M51 Potomac Vall,Herndo      1.39m   544
  4 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph     M54 Unattached              X1.27m   426
  5 158 Davison, Jeffery     M50 So Cal Track,Laguna      1.21m   374
  5 220 Galloway, Lamar      M54 Waterloo Tra,Austin      1.21m   374

Event 945  M55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 430 Mathis, W. Keith     M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste      1.57m   831
  2 436 McClellan, Sam       M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra      1.48m   723
  3 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle,      1.42m   653
  4 704 Wilson, Thaddeus     M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard      1.39m   619
  5 199 Fallen, Jim          M57 Unattached,Albuquer      1.33m   560
 -- 171 Dolan, John          M55 Unattached,Richards        SCR
 -- 191 Effler, Kenneth      M56 Twilight Thr,North         SCR

Event 945  M50 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 555 Russ, Jim            M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo    3:31.78   638
  2 473 Nakazawa, Muraji     M51 Potomac Vall,Herndo    3:32.00   637
  3 158 Davison, Jeffery     M50 So Cal Track,Laguna    3:35.12   611
  4 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud   M50 So Cal Track,Costa     3:43.23   547
  5 220 Galloway, Lamar      M54 Waterloo Tra,Austin    3:52.68   476
  6 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph     M54 Unattached             4:25.65   265

Event 945  M55 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 199 Fallen, Jim          M57 Unattached,Albuquer    3:19.76   818
  2 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle,    3:27.64   749
  3 436 McClellan, Sam       M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra    3:27.99   746
  4 704 Wilson, Thaddeus     M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard    3:43.24   621
  5 430 Mathis, W. Keith     M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste    3:50.91   562
 -- 171 Dolan, John          M55 Unattached,Richards        SCR
 -- 191 Effler, Kenneth      M56 Twilight Thr,North         SCR

Event 949  M60 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 489 Olson, Randall       M60 Unattached,Norfolk,       3211

Event 949  M65 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 505 Pawlik, Emil         M69 Unattached,Jackson,       4103
  2 129 Clifford, John       M65 Unattached,Wilmingt       3916
  3 132 Colliver, Ron        M65 Unattached,Hominy,        3128

Event 949  M70 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 296 Hewitt, Robert       M74 Portland Mas,Gresha       3778
  2 324 Jankovich, William   M74 Unattached,Racine,        2750
  3 532 Reiche, Ralph        M70 Unattached,Fruit He       2220

Event 949  M80 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 63 Brako, Frank          M82 New England,Acton,        1836
 -- 706 Wolf, RG             M80 Unattached,Clevelan        SCR

Event 949  M85 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 432 Maxwell, Ralph       M88 Unattached,Alamo, T       3626

Event 949  M60 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 489 Olson, Randall       M60 Unattached,Norfolk,      10.79   3  724

Event 949  M65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 505 Pawlik, Emil         M69 Unattached,Jackson,       9.91   3 1101
  2 129 Clifford, John       M65 Unattached,Wilmingt      10.26   3 1030
  3 132 Colliver, Ron        M65 Unattached,Hominy,       11.71   3  766

Event 949  M70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 296 Hewitt, Robert       M74 Portland Mas,Gresha      11.18   2  917
  2 324 Jankovich, William   M74 Unattached,Racine,       13.21   2  587
  3 532 Reiche, Ralph        M70 Unattached,Fruit He      14.93   2  365
 -- 504 Paulen, Robert       M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver         DQ   2  Knock last hurdle ov

Event 949  M80 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 63 Brako, Frank          M82 New England,Acton,       19.87   1  173
 -- 706 Wolf, RG             M80 Unattached,Clevelan        SCR   2

Event 949  M85 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 432 Maxwell, Ralph       M88 Unattached,Alamo, T      15.10  1043

Event 949  M60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 489 Olson, Randall       M60 Unattached,Norfolk,      4.57m   716

Event 949  M65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 505 Pawlik, Emil         M69 Unattached,Jackson,      4.60m   852
  2 129 Clifford, John       M65 Unattached,Wilmingt      4.42m   785
  3 132 Colliver, Ron        M65 Unattached,Hominy,       4.13m   682

Event 949  M70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 296 Hewitt, Robert       M74 Portland Mas,Gresha      4.34m   896
  2 324 Jankovich, William   M74 Unattached,Racine,       3.59m   602
  3 532 Reiche, Ralph        M70 Unattached,Fruit He      2.95m   380
 -- 504 Paulen, Robert       M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver        SCR

Event 949  M80 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 63 Brako, Frank          M82 New England,Acton,       2.49m   402
 -- 706 Wolf, RG             M80 Unattached,Clevelan        SCR

Event 949  M85 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 432 Maxwell, Ralph       M88 Unattached,Alamo, T      2.80m   718

Event 949  M60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 489 Olson, Randall       M60 Unattached,Norfolk,      9.97m   647

Event 949  M65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 132 Colliver, Ron        M65 Unattached,Hominy,      11.16m   877
  2 129 Clifford, John       M65 Unattached,Wilmingt      9.64m   739
  3 505 Pawlik, Emil         M69 Unattached,Jackson,      9.29m   708

Event 949  M70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 296 Hewitt, Robert       M74 Portland Mas,Gresha      9.66m   641
  2 324 Jankovich, William   M74 Unattached,Racine,       9.07m   594
  3 532 Reiche, Ralph        M70 Unattached,Fruit He      8.29m   533
 -- 504 Paulen, Robert       M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver        SCR

Event 949  M80 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 63 Brako, Frank          M82 New England,Acton,       6.84m   521
 -- 706 Wolf, RG             M80 Unattached,Clevelan        SCR

Event 949  M85 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 432 Maxwell, Ralph       M88 Unattached,Alamo, T      7.29m   719

Event 949  M60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 489 Olson, Randall       M60 Unattached,Norfolk,      1.31m   619

Event 949  M65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 505 Pawlik, Emil         M69 Unattached,Jackson,      1.43m   878
  2 129 Clifford, John       M65 Unattached,Wilmingt      1.40m   840
  3 132 Colliver, Ron        M65 Unattached,Hominy,       1.37m   803

Event 949  M70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 296 Hewitt, Robert       M74 Portland Mas,Gresha      1.28m   794
  2 532 Reiche, Ralph        M70 Unattached,Fruit He      1.22m   714
  3 324 Jankovich, William   M74 Unattached,Racine,       1.07m   520
 -- 504 Paulen, Robert       M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver        DNS

Event 949  M80 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 63 Brako, Frank          M82 New England,Acton,       1.07m   740
 -- 706 Wolf, RG             M80 Unattached,Clevelan        DNS

Event 949  M85 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 432 Maxwell, Ralph       M88 Unattached,Alamo, T      1.07m   896

Event 949  M60 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 489 Olson, Randall       M60 Unattached,Norfolk,    4:08.74   505

Event 949  M65 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 505 Pawlik, Emil         M69 Unattached,Jackson,    4:09.88   564
  2 129 Clifford, John       M65 Unattached,Wilmingt    4:16.10   522
 -- 132 Colliver, Ron        M65 Unattached,Hominy,         DNF

Event 949  M70 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 296 Hewitt, Robert       M74 Portland Mas,Gresha    4:27.50   530
  2 324 Jankovich, William   M74 Unattached,Racine,     4:40.90   447
  3 532 Reiche, Ralph        M70 Unattached,Fruit He    5:23.29   228
 -- 504 Paulen, Robert       M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver        SCR

Event 949  M80 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- 63 Brako, Frank          M82 New England,Acton,         DNF
 -- 706 Wolf, RG             M80 Unattached,Clevelan        SCR

Event 949  M85 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 432 Maxwell, Ralph       M88 Unattached,Alamo, T    7:06.43   250

Event 960  M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                       8:19.70
     1) Yorges, Christopher 42          2) Newton, Chad 38
     3) Allison, David 37               4) Wensel, Marek 39
  2 Non Club  'A'                                       8:41.60
     1) Abbott, Jewel 35                2) Thomasson, Thomas 31
     3) Lanier, Kyle 35                 4) Lanier, Kareem 35
  3 Non Club  'C'                                       9:26.43
     1) *Whelan, Brendan 34             2) Self, Howard Chip 39
     3) Gobble, Kevin 32                4) Green, Eric 39
 -- So Cal Track - Fleet Feet  'A'                          DNS
     1) Cleary, Mark 49                 2) Givens, Barry 34
     3) Shaheed, Nolan 58               4) Lucas, David 48

Event 960  M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       9:17.75
     1) Haynes, Terrence 46             2) Smith, Ian 49
     3) Brown, Darin 41                 4) Pomeroy, Bob 46
  3 The Running Company  'A'                            9:24.50
     1) Metz, Thomas 42                 2) Harasts, Angelo 40
     3) Hanlon, John 42                 4) Doherty, Marty 44
  4 Non Club  'B'                                       9:57.01
     1) Tuttle, John 51                 2) Watkins, Thomas 49
     3) Poliquin, Dan 51                4) Richardson, Michael 48
  5 Missoui Valley Masters TC  'A'                     10:15.87
     1) Castillo, Gilbert 54            2) Hope, Richard 53
     3) Uhrig, Jack 54                  4) Terry, Steven 53
 -- Non Club  'C'                                           DNF
     1) Bergesen, Rick 44               2) Sullivan, Sid 41
     3) Magallanes, Emil 52             4) Harter, Reid 57

Event 960  M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Colonial Road Runners  'A'                          9:06.90
     1) Samaha, Richard 50              2) Schlickenmeyer, Daniel 51
     3) Goggin, Jim 54                  4) Chantry, Stephen 53
  1 Genesee Valley Harriers  'A'                        9:32.97
     1) Rybinski, Mark 52               2) Bowen, David 55
     3) Radford, Gary 51                4) McMullen, Tim 55
  2 GCS Triad Racing Team  'A'                         10:12.76
     1) Swanbon, Walter 54              2) Fortier, Mick 51
     3) Kolb, Tom 52                    4) Stronach, James 51
  3 Non Club  'A'                                      12:24.38
     1) Iwen, Gene 57                   2) Friedman, David 57
     3) Mathis, W. Keith 55             4) Moser, Michael 58

Event 960  M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                      12:09.35
     1) LeVasseur, Jerry 70             2) Rush, C. Christopher 71
     3) Cordero, Joe 70                 4) Spencer, Bill 72

Event 970  M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'H'                                       3:31.98   3
     1) Winslow, Edward 38              2) Dussett, Antwon 32
     3) Echeandia, Getulio 43           4) Wensel, Marek 39
  2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet  'A'                      3:52.09   3
     1) Pettes, Alfy 33                 2) Shaheed, Nolan 58
     3) Cleary, Mark 49                 4) Watson, Johnny 40
  3 Non Club  'F'                                       4:04.35   3
     1) *Whelan, Brendan 34             2) Gobble, Kevin 32
     3) Givens, Barry 34                4) Ducker, Lakin 40
  4 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                   4:14.32   3
     1) Fitzgerald, Neil 39             2) Potter, Christopher 43
     3) *Jones, Gladstone 44            4) Gatling, Darnell 47
 -- Non Club  'G'                                           DNS   3
     1) *Bouber, Thomas 35              2) Agaev, Igor 43
     3) Faulkner, Lee 39                4) Ols, Joseph 44

Event 970  M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       3:59.87   2
     1) Bucher, Eric 49                 2) Brown, Darin 41
     3) Kelley, Charles 53              4) Neumann, David 48
  2 Missoui Valley Masters TC  'A'                      4:19.12   2
     1) Castelli, George 54             2) Uhrig, Jack 54
     3) Terry, Steven 53                4) Hope, Richard 53

Event 970  M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       3:54.46   2
     1) McBride, Cochise 50             2) Blake, Carroll 57
     3) Morton, James 53                4) Taft, Tucker 55
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                       4:17.35   2
     1) Baker, Anthony 54               2) Segal, Robert 54
     3) Huth, John 50                   4) Gillen, Thomas 53
  3 Non Club  'E'                                      X4:56.18   2
     1) Friedman, David 57              2) Olson, Randall 60
     3) Moser, Michael 58               4) Iwen, Gene 57

Event 970  M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                       4:03.24
     1) Barnum, Larry 64                2) Pierce, Roger 63
     3) Allie, Charles 60               4) Souppa, Ralph 60
  2 Golden West Athletics Club  'A'                     4:36.14
     1) Hall, Gary 61                   2) Condon, Frank 65
     3) Duffy, Dennis 65                4) Darlington, John 63
  3 Non Club  'D'                                       4:48.51
     1) Weiner, Robert 60               2) Pate, Ronald 61
     3) Lawson, Blaine 66               4) Cash, Grady 60

Event 970  M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                       5:44.06
     1) LeVasseur, Jerry 70             2) Hettrich, Peter 73
     3) Ogden, Ken 71                   4) Cormey, George 71
 -- Non Club  'B'                                           DNS
     1) Sims, Gary 70                   2) Stewart, Mack 70
     3) Rizzo, Richard 71               4) Lida, Robert 71